PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Francesco Molinari-870726569276
2Justin Rose-672736469278
2Kevin Kisner-666706874278
2Xander Schauffele-671666774278
2Rory McIlroy-669697070278
6Eddie Pepperell-571707167279
6Tiger Woods-571716671279
6Kevin Chappell-570696773279
9Matt Kuchar-470687072280
9Tony Finau-467717171280
9Jordan Spieth-472676576280
12Tommy Fleetwood-372657173281
12Ryan Moore-368736971281
12Webb Simpson-370716773281
12Patrick Cantlay-370717070281
12Thorbjørn Olesen-370707071281
17Adam Scott-271706873282
17Jason Day-271717268282
17Pat Perez-269687471282
17Charley Hoffman-271706873282
17Zach Johnson-269677274282
17Alexander Norén-270716774282
17Erik van Rooyen-267717173282
24Danny Willett-169717073283
24Phil Mickelson-173697071283
24Stewart Cink-172707170283
24Bernhard Langer-173716871283
28Chris Wood070746674284
28Rickie Fowler070697372284
28Patrick Reed075706871284
28Austin Cook072706775284
28Julian Suri074697071284
28Louis Oosthuizen072706973284
28Thomas Pieters070737071284
35Michael Kim173696974285
35Henrik Stenson170757169285
35Satoshi Kodaira172716874285
35Adam Hadwin173707171285
39Ryan Fox274717170286
39Ross Fisher275706873286
39Cameron Davis271727370286
39Luke List270707769286
39Kyle Stanley272696976286
39Brooks Koepka272697570286
39Masahiro Kawamura277677171286
39Haotong Li271726776286
47Tom Lewis375706874287
47Brendan Steele368767370287
47Sean Crocker371716976287
47Yusaku Miyazato371746577287
51Paul Casey473717272288
51Tyrrell Hatton474717271288
51Lucas Herbert473696977288
51Kevin Na470737372288
51Jason Dufner475706875288
51Bryson DeChambeau475707370288
51Yuta Ikeda470737174288
51Byeong Hun An473716678288
51Shubhankar Sharma473717173288
60Marc Leishman572726976289
61Lee Westwood672726977290
61Brett Rumford674707274290
61Marcus Kinhult674697176290
61Shaun Norris674686979290
61Brandon Stone668727377290
61Gavin Green672737174290
67Matthew Southgate769727377291
67Paul Dunne771737374291
67Gary Woodland771727276291
67Rhys Enoch774717076291
67Sunghoon Kang769727278291
67Si Woo Kim771727573291
67Zander Lombard767717182291
74Rafael Cabrera874707672292
75Beau Hossler973707773293
75Kiradech Aphibarnrat974717474293
75Sam Locke972737078293
78Cameron Smith1073717377294
79Keegan Bradley1174717377295
80Sergio García47571146 (DNQ)
80Russell Knox47373146 (DNQ)
80Matt Wallace47472146 (DNQ)
80Tom Lehman47571146 (DNQ)
80Chez Reavie46977146 (DNQ)
80Peter Uihlein47472146 (DNQ)
80Justin Thomas46977146 (DNQ)
80Daniel Berger47373146 (DNQ)
80Hideki Matsuyama47571146 (DNQ)
80George Coetzee47571146 (DNQ)
80Branden Grace47472146 (DNQ)
80Martin Kaymer47175146 (DNQ)
80Fabrizio Zanotti47274146 (DNQ)
93Jorge Campillo57275147 (DNQ)
93Jon Rahm56978147 (DNQ)
93Oliver Wilson57572147 (DNQ)
93Andy Sullivan57176147 (DNQ)
93Matthew Fitzpatrick57275147 (DNQ)
93Jordan Smith57473147 (DNQ)
93Shane Lowry57473147 (DNQ)
93Brian Harman57176147 (DNQ)
93Kelly Kraft57473147 (DNQ)
93Chesson Hadley57374147 (DNQ)
93Charl Schwartzel57473147 (DNQ)
104Bubba Watson67573148 (DNQ)
104Bronson Burgoon67474148 (DNQ)
104Dustin Johnson67672148 (DNQ)
104Nicolai Højgaard67276148 (DNQ)
104Alexander Levy67375148 (DNQ)
109Scott Jamieson77574149 (DNQ)
109Marcus Armitage78069149 (DNQ)
109Charles Howell III77574149 (DNQ)
109Mark Calcavecchia77376149 (DNQ)
109Russell Henley76980149 (DNQ)
109Ryuko Tokimatsu77277149 (DNQ)
109Sang-Hyun Park77673149 (DNQ)
109Ernie Els77376149 (DNQ)
109Abraham Ancer77178149 (DNQ)
118Padraig Harrington87674150 (DNQ)
118Jimmy Walker87278150 (DNQ)
118Jason Kokrak87278150 (DNQ)
118Alexander Björk87278150 (DNQ)
118Hideto Tanihara87575150 (DNQ)
118Kodai Ichihara87872150 (DNQ)
118Emiliano Grillo87674150 (DNQ)
118Dylan Frittelli87179150 (DNQ)
118Jazz Janewattananond87476150 (DNQ)
118Jhonattan Vegas87674150 (DNQ)
118Anirban Lahiri87674150 (DNQ)
118Haraldur Magnús87278150 (DNQ)
118Thomas Curtis88268150 (DNQ)
131Michael Hendry97378151 (DNQ)
131Sandy Lyle97576151 (DNQ)
131Matt Jones97576151 (DNQ)
131Todd Hamilton97576151 (DNQ)
131Ryan Armour97576151 (DNQ)
131Patton Kizzire97774151 (DNQ)
131Shota Akiyoshi97774151 (DNQ)
131Retief Goosen97477151 (DNQ)
139Danthai Boonma107874152 (DNQ)
140Grant Forrest118073153 (DNQ)
140Jonas Blixt117776153 (DNQ)
140Minchel Choi117974153 (DNQ)
140Nicolas Colsaerts117974153 (DNQ)
144Ian Poulter127381154 (DNQ)
144Brandt Snedeker127678154 (DNQ)
144Brady Schnell127975154 (DNQ)
144Masanori Kobayashi128272154 (DNQ)
144Yuxin Lin128074154 (DNQ)
149Jack Senior137976155 (DNQ)
149Ashton Turner137877155 (DNQ)
151James Robinson147581156 (DNQ)
152Andrew Landry158077157 (DNQ)
153Jens Dantorp167682158 (DNQ)
153Jovan Rebula167979158 (DNQ)
155Darren Clarke238283165 (DNQ)
156David Duval980WDW80 (WDW)