GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy13h 41' 41''
2Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+2''
3Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+4''
4Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+18''
5Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+20''
6David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+21''
7Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21''
8Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+21''
9Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
Efapel+22''
10Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+24''
11Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25''
12Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+25''
13João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+34''
14Josu Zabala
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+34''
15Alex Molenaar
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+34''
16António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+50''
17Bruno Silva
Efapel
Efapel+52''
18Tiago Machado
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 03''
19José Mendes
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 03''
20Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+1' 08''
21Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+1' 28''
22Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+3' 25''
23Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+3' 42''
24António Barbio
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+5' 41''
25Álvaro Trueba
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+7' 03''
26Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+7' 57''
27Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+7' 57''
28Pedro Miguel Lopes
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+8' 03''
29Pablo Guerrero
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 08''
30Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+8' 20''
31João Barbosa
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+8' 32''
32Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+8' 36''
33Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+8' 44''
34Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+8' 52''
35Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+9' 46''
36Ángel Sánchez
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+11' 08''
37Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+11' 16''
38Nikolay Mihaylov
Efapel
Efapel+12' 08''
39Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+16' 15''
40Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+16' 45''
41Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 10''
42Francisco Campos
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 22''
43Óscar Pelegrí
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+19' 26''
44Antonio Gómez
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+19' 28''
45Gabriel Reguero
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+19' 38''
46Anass Ait el Abdia
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+19' 56''
47Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 04''
48Válter Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+20' 14''
49August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 15''
50Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+23' 13''
51Nicola Gaffurini
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+27' 04''
52Afonso Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+27' 04''
53Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+27' 49''
54Venceslau Fernandes
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+28' 56''
55Márcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+29' 12''
56Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+30' 41''
57Ivar Slik
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+30' 42''
58Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+30' 43''
59Jesús Del Pino
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+31' 12''
60Fábio Oliveira
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+31' 54''
61Hélder Gonçalves
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+31' 54''
62Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+35' 35''
63Sergio Vega
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+35' 39''
64Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+36' 23''
65Jorge Magalhães
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+38' 15''
66Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+38' 34''
67Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+40' 11''
68Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+40' 34''
69João Leite
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+41' 22''
70Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+42' 41''
71André Crispim
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+45' 07''
72Eric Valiente
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+49' 03''
73André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+54' 43''
74David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+58' 47''
75Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1h 02' 43''
76Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 04' 32''
77Pedro Pinto
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+1h 09' 50''
78Rodrigo Caixas
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 10' 04''
79Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1h 16' 22''
80Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 18' 13''
81David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+1h 18' 39''
82Aleksandr Barsov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 33' 52''
83Abdulhadi Alajmi
VIB Sports
VIB Sports+2h 00' 50''
84Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+2h 00' 50''