RidersTeamsTime
1Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy15h 34' 34''
2James Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+46''
3Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 10''
4Kyle Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 48''
5Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 08''
6João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+2' 34''
7Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 47''
8Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 10''
9Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+3' 53''
10Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 15''
11Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+4' 44''
12Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+4' 50''
13Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 51''
14Griffin Easter
303 Project
303 Project+6' 55''
15Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 32''
16Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+8' 51''
17Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+9' 01''
18Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 57''
19Efrén Santos
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+10' 17''
20Eder Frayre
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+10' 31''
21Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+12' 31''
22Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 37''
23Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+12' 54''
24Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+13' 30''
25Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+13' 36''
26Filippo Fiorelli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 41''
27Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+14' 32''
28Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+14' 44''
29Andrew Vollmer
Aevolo
Aevolo+15' 02''
30Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+15' 10''
31Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+15' 45''
32Bernat Font
303 Project
303 Project+16' 04''
33Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+16' 41''
34Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 42''
35Pablo Alarcón
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+17' 29''
36Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+18' 31''
37Óscar Sánchez
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+21' 17''
38Flavio De Luna
303 Project
303 Project+21' 37''
39Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21' 52''
40Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+22' 19''
41Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 08''
42Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+24' 30''
43Gabriel Rojas
Aevolo
Aevolo+25' 11''
44Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 24''
45Conor Schunk
Aevolo
Aevolo+25' 36''
46Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+25' 55''
47Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+26' 49''
48Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+27' 02''
49Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+28' 44''
50Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+29' 30''
51Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+30' 47''
52Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 15''
53Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32' 35''
54Benjamin Wolfe
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+34' 02''
55Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+34' 43''
56Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
Aevolo+35' 07''
57Matt Zimmer
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+35' 15''
58Taylor Eisenhart
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+35' 33''
59Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+35' 56''
60Cullen Easter
303 Project
303 Project+37' 15''
61Ulises Castillo
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+38' 28''
62Brendan Rhim
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+40' 23''
63Antonio Baca
303 Project
303 Project+41' 15''
64Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+41' 31''
65Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+41' 48''
66James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+42' 20''
67Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+42' 35''
68Nicolas Debeaumarché
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 46''
69Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+43' 15''
70Tanner Putt
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+44' 53''
71Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+45' 01''
72Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+45' 29''
73Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+45' 37''
74Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+46' 14''
75Justin Oien
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+46' 47''
76Andžs Flaksis
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+46' 51''
77Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
303 Project+47' 53''
78Sven Thurau
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+48' 10''
79Scott McGill
Aevolo
Aevolo+48' 15''
80Noah Granigan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+48' 58''
81Camden Vodicka
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+49' 14''
82Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+49' 16''
83Stephen Bassett
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+49' 18''
84George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+49' 22''
85Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+50' 37''
86Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+51' 18''
87Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team+51' 39''
88Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+51' 45''
89Eric Brunner
Aevolo
Aevolo+51' 58''
90Francisco Lara
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+54' 53''
91Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+54' 54''
92Émile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+55' 35''
93Jonathon Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling+55' 53''
94Finn Gullickson
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+57' 30''
95Oliver Flautt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+57' 36''
96Leonel Palama
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized+59' 24''
97Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1h 00' 03''
98José Alfredo Rodríguez
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1h 00' 30''
99Austin Stephens
303 Project
303 Project+1h 00' 43''
100Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1h 02' 03''
101Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 02' 58''