Tour of Taihu Lake

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Boris Vallée
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert17h 28' 07''
2Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+19''
3Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+19''
4Serghei Tvetcov
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+23''
5Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25''
6Dylan Kennett
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+27''
7Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+27''
8Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27''
9Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+29''
10Sebastián Molano
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+29''
11Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+31''
12Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+33''
13Cormac McGeough
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+34''
14Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+34''
15Eric Marcotte
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+35''
16Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+36''
17Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+36''
18Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+36''
19Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+36''
20Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+38''
21Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+38''
22Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+42''
23Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+42''
24Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+42''
25Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+42''
26Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+46''
27Natnael Tesfatsion
Eritrea
Eritrea+47''
28Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+47''
29Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+47''
30Natnael Mebrahtom
Eritrea
Eritrea+47''
31Vincent Lau
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+47''
32Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51''
33Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+52''
34David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54''
35Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+58''
36Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 02''
37Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 13''
38Matic Grošelj
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum+1' 16''
39Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 19''
40Yakob Debesay
Eritrea
Eritrea+1' 19''
41Robin Meyer
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 21''
42Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 22''
43Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 22''
44Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 23''
45Georgios Bouglas
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+1' 24''
46Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 25''
47Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 27''
48Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 28''
49Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 28''
50Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 29''
51Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 30''
52Jasper de Laat
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 31''
53Andriy Kulyk
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+1' 31''
54Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 32''
55Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1' 34''
56Burr Ho
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 35''
57Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 38''
58Gabriel Pons
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 40''
59Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1' 46''
60Antonio Alarcón
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+1' 49''
61Zisen Li
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+1' 54''
62Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+2' 12''
63Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+3' 30''
64Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 40''
65Jiancai Wang
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+3' 47''
66Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+3' 52''
67Shuai Li
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+4' 19''
68Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+4' 34''
69Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+4' 58''
70Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+7' 06''
71Pedro Gutiérrez
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+9' 32''
72Rene Corella
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+9' 56''
73Žiga Jerman
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum+10' 00''
74Timothy Guy
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum+10' 05''
75Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum+10' 22''
76Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+10' 51''
77Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+10' 53''
78Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+10' 53''
79Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 19''
80Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+12' 04''
81Michael Habtom
Eritrea
Eritrea+13' 13''
82Mykhailo Kononenko
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+13' 55''
83Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+13' 58''
84Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+14' 02''
85Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+14' 05''
86Victor Lau
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+14' 19''
87Evgenii Zotov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+14' 20''
88Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+14' 25''
89Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 35''
90Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+15' 32''
91Yue Jiang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+15' 43''
92Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+17' 37''
93Hugo Ángel Velázquez
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 47''
94Daihou Li
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+18' 16''
95Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+18' 19''
96Lizhen Wang
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+18' 44''
97Daniel Habtemicheal
Eritrea
Eritrea+18' 49''
98Peng Gao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+22' 48''
99Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+24' 29''