RidersTeamsTime
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO21h 45' 51''
2Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44''
3Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47''
4Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53''
5Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 03''
6Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 14''
7Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 25''
8Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 31''
9Brandon McNulty
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 43''
10Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 51''
11Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 53''
12Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 54''
13Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 00''
14Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 18''
15Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 23''
16Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 27''
17Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 04''
18Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 18''
19Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 35''
20Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 20''
21Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 27''
22Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 12''
23Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 49''
24Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 00''
25Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 38''
26Julien Mortier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+8' 52''
27Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 08''
28Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 42''
29Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 12''
30Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 23''
31Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 06''
32Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 07''
33Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 35''
34Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 14''
35Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+12' 14''
36Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 36''
37Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 48''
38Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+12' 52''
39Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 08''
40Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14' 53''
41Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 54''
42Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 13''
43Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+15' 41''
44Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+15' 45''
45Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 55''
46Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 36''
47Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+18' 24''
48Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 46''
49Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 46''
50Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 11''
51Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 15''
52Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 28''
53Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 04''
54Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 09''
55Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 12''
56Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 26''
57Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 23''
58Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 32''
59Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 48''
60Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 53''
61Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 14''
62Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 44''
63Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 10''
64André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 14''
65Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 15''
66Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 38''
67Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+24' 50''
68Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 52''
69Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+25' 55''
70Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 59''
71Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 31''
72Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 44''
73Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 10''
74Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 15''
75Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 21''
76Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 25''
77Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 33''
78Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 59''
79Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+29' 40''
80Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+30' 59''
81Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+30' 59''
82Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+32' 13''
83Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+32' 34''
84Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32' 46''
85Evan Huffman
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+32' 46''
86Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+33' 30''
87Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 34''
88Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 50''
89Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 05''
90Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+36' 11''
91Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 28''
92Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+37' 10''
93Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+38' 18''
94Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 35''
95Ty Magner
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+38' 59''
96Pier-André Côté
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+40' 09''
97Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+41' 33''
98Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 36''
99Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 47''
100Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+43' 14''
101Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+43' 16''
102Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+43' 27''
103Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 08''
104Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 15''
105Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47' 28''
106Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+48' 36''
107John Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+49' 55''
108Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 01''
109Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+50' 06''
110Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+51' 26''
111Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 08''
112Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+56' 40''
113Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56' 49''
114Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+57' 08''
115Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+58' 55''
116Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 00' 44''