Tour of Bihor

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12h 12' 44''
2Markus Freiberger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+21''
3Karel Hník
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+53''
4Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+53''
5Chris Harper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+55''
6Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+55''
7Benjamin Brkic
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+56''
8Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+58''
9Anatoliy Budyak
Ukraine
Ukraine+1' 02''
10Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 08''
11Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+1' 41''
12Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 45''
13Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1' 50''
14Leszek Plucinski
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+1' 51''
15Jacopo Mosca
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+2' 37''
16Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+2' 39''
17Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+2' 40''
18Mateusz Taciak
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+2' 41''
19Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+2' 42''
20Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+2' 46''
21Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 10''
22Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 12''
23Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+4' 12''
24Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+4' 13''
25Felix Ritzinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+4' 43''
26Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+5' 05''
27Yannik Achterberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+5' 29''
28Vitaliy Buts
Ukraine
Ukraine+5' 52''
29Andriy Vasylyuk
Ukraine
Ukraine+5' 54''
30Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+5' 59''
31František Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+7' 06''
32Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+7' 08''
33Massimo Orlandi
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+8' 13''
34Oleksandr Prevar
Ukraine
Ukraine+8' 40''
35Yegor Dementyev
Team Novák
Team Novák+9' 28''
36Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 43''
37Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+9' 47''
38Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+9' 51''
39Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Ukraine
Ukraine+10' 20''
40Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+10' 38''
41Burak Abay
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+10' 39''
42Oleksandr Golovash
Ukraine
Ukraine+11' 10''
43Vladimir Tsoy
Apple Team
Apple Team+11' 15''
44Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+11' 19''
45Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+12' 55''
46Daniel Arroyave
Team Novák
Team Novák+13' 50''
47Jodok Salzmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+14' 53''
48Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+15' 03''
49Cozmin Bidilici
Romania
Romania+15' 19''
50Alois Kankovský
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+15' 49''
51Daniel Auer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+15' 56''
52Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+15' 58''
53Jan Koller
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+16' 02''
54Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+16' 07''
55Ioannis Vorrias
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+16' 08''
56Lukas Reckendorfer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+16' 10''
57Franco Orocito
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+16' 12''
58Pawel Franczak
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+17' 03''
59Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+17' 05''
60Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+17' 19''
61Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+17' 21''
62Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+17' 52''
63Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+18' 16''
64Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+18' 21''
65Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+18' 22''
66Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+18' 28''
67Adrian Banaszek
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+18' 45''
68Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+18' 52''
69Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+18' 53''
70Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+20' 06''
71Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 08''
72Federico Burchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+20' 23''
73Jaime Restrepo
Team Novák
Team Novák+20' 23''
74Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+20' 24''
75Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+20' 25''
76Lukas Malgay
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+20' 29''
77Wilmar Molina
Team Novák
Team Novák+20' 40''
78James Jobber
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+20' 50''
79Paul Bleyer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+21' 41''
80Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+21' 45''
81Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+21' 49''
82Žiga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+22' 47''
83Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team+22' 58''
84Lóránt Balazsi
Team Novák
Team Novák+23' 31''
85Roman Kustadinchev
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+24' 26''
86David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+24' 36''
87Andrei Ionut
Romania
Romania+27' 40''
88Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+28' 27''
89Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+31' 53''
90Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+32' 04''
91Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania+35' 37''
92Krzysztof Parma
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+37' 08''
93Raul Sinza
Romania
Romania+37' 43''
94Yersaiyn Sapar
Apple Team
Apple Team+45' 03''