RidersTeamsTime
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step56h 11' 29''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 02''
3Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 14''
4Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 00''
5Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 12''
6Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 12''
7Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 24''
8Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 22''
9Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 27''
10Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 38''
11Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 14''
12Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 49''
13Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 17''
14Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
15Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 03''
16Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 50''
17Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 55''
18Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 37''
19David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 00''
20Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 19''
21Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 23''
22Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 13''
23George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 32''
24Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 39''
25Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 54''
26Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 05''
27Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+26' 29''
28Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 11''
29Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 02''
30Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 44''
31Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34' 46''
32Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 56''
33Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 50''
34Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 03''
35Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 10''
36Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 35''
37Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 56''
38Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 04''
39Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+43' 22''
40Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 42''
41Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+46' 26''
42Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 26''
43Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 26''
44Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+48' 55''
45Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 14''
46Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+49' 31''
47Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 40''
48Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 17''
49Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 28''
50Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 10''
51Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 59''
52Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+55' 19''
53Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55' 23''
54Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+56' 08''
55Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 22''
56Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 20''
57Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 00' 19''
58Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 01' 13''
59Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 02' 00''
60Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 02' 16''
61Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 02' 57''
62Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 03' 48''
63Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 05' 28''
64Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 05' 51''
65Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 07' 07''
66Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 07' 13''
67Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 08' 21''
68Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 09' 03''
69Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 10' 07''
70Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 10' 19''
71Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 48''
72Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 14' 59''
73Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 16' 50''
74Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 17' 27''
75Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 17' 43''
76Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 18' 39''
77Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 19' 14''
78Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 19' 35''
79Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 19' 52''
80Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 19' 57''
81Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 20' 12''
82Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 21' 55''
83Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 22' 18''
84Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 26' 23''
85Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 28' 34''
86Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 29' 15''
87Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 29' 36''
88Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 30' 15''
89Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 30' 33''
90Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 32' 31''
91Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 36' 04''
92Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 36' 35''
93Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 37' 36''
94Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 37' 43''
95Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 37' 54''
96Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 38' 14''
97Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 38' 40''
98Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 38' 48''
99Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 39' 37''
100Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 39' 43''
101Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 40' 29''
102Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 40' 58''
103Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 41' 41''
104Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 41' 56''
105Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 43' 20''
106Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 43' 51''
107Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 45' 49''
108Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 46' 00''
109Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 46' 11''
110Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 46' 22''
111Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 47' 16''
112Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 48' 23''
113Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 48' 52''
114Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 49' 56''
115Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 50' 44''
116Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 53' 58''
117Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 55' 58''
118Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 56' 06''
119Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 57' 48''
120Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 58' 58''
121Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 02' 35''
122Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 02' 48''
123Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 03' 36''
124Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 05' 07''
125Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 05' 47''
126Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 06' 15''
127Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 06' 31''
128Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 06' 34''
129Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 06' 37''
130José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 06' 51''
131Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 07' 05''
132Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 08' 06''
133Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 08' 17''
134Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 08' 43''
135Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 08' 59''
136Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 10' 19''
137Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 10' 48''
138Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 12' 59''
139Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 13' 12''
140Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 13' 19''
141Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 14' 07''
142William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 14' 35''
143Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 16' 23''
144Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 16' 30''
145Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 17' 44''
146Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 18' 13''
147Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 18' 19''
148Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 18' 24''
149Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 18' 35''
150Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 19' 41''
151Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 19' 51''
152Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 19' 51''
153Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 20' 00''
154André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 20' 15''
155Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 20' 49''
156Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 21' 22''
157Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 21' 31''
158Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 21' 44''
159Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 22' 09''
160Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 22' 14''
161Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 26' 34''
162Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 33' 00''
163Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 35' 21''
164Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 46' 15''