Ski Jumping
 
Wisla • Final
Thursday, January 10, 2013 • 06:30

Wisla, live coverage

comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

 Name Points
1
Norway
Anders Bardal
  264.4
2
Germany
Richard Freitag
  252.2
3
Norway
Rune Velta
  251.0
4
Slovenia
Robert Kranjec
  246.6
5
Switzerland
Simon Ammann
  243.6
6
Poland
Piotr Zyla
  240.5
7
Russia
Dimitry Vassiliev
  238.3
7
Poland
Kamil Stoch
  238.3
9
Norway
Anders Fannemel
  238.1
10
Norway
Tom Hilde
  235.4
11
Czech Republic
Jan Matura
  234.7
12
Austria
Wolfgang Loitzl
  234.2
13
Poland
Maciej Kot
  233.4
14
Germany
Michael Neumayer
  232.0
15
Norway
Anders Jacobsen
  229.7
16
Finland
Lauri Asikainen
  229.4
17
Austria
Andreas Kofler
  229.3
18
Germany
Andreas Wank
  228.1
19
Japan
Taku Takeuchi
  227.8
20
Slovenia
Jaka Hvala
  227.6
21
Czech Republic
Roman Koudelka
  224.6
22
Norway
Andreas Stjernen
  223.8
23
Austria
Thomas Morgenstern
  223.0
24
Czech Republic
Jakub Janda
  221.5
25
Russia
Denis Kornilov
  221.1
26
Slovenia
Peter Prevc
  216.7
27
Poland
Stefan Hula
  214.8
28
Austria
Stefan Kraft
  211.7
29
Bulgaria
Vladimir Zografski
  205.9
30
Slovenia
Matjaz Pungertar
  200.3
31
Slovenia
Jernej Damjan
  107.0
32
Czech Republic
Lukas Hlava
  106.1
33
Germany
Karl Geiger
  105.9
34
Japan
Daiki Ito
  105.3
35
Poland
Aleksander Zniszczol
  104.4
36
Poland
Lukasz Rutkowski
  104.1
37
Poland
Krzysztof Mietus
  102.9
38
Italy
Andrea Morassi
  101.5
39
Austria
Michael Hayböck
  99.7
40
Slovenia
Anze Semenic
  97.8
41
Italy
Roberto Dellasega
  96.6
42
Estonia
Kaarel Nurmsalu
  93.8
43
Germany
Maximilian Mechler
  92.6
44
Poland
Dawid Kubacki
  91.7
45
Canada
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  89.5
46
Poland
Bartlomiej Klusek
  80.6
47
Russia
Ilja Rosliakov
  72.9
48
Germany
Martin Schmitt
  12.4
49
Germany
Danny Queck
  DNS
50
Austria
Gregor Schlierenzauer
  DNS
51
Finland
Jarkko Määttä
  DNQ
52
Russia
Alexey Romashov
  DNQ
53
Poland
Jan Ziobro
  DNQ
54
Japan
Shohei Tochimoto
  DNQ
55
Japan
Yuta Watase
  DNQ
56
Kazakhstan
Alexey Korolev
  DNQ
57
Poland
Klemens Muranka
  DNQ
58
Slovakia
Tomas Zmoray
  DNQ
59
Ukraine
Volodymyr Veredyuk
  DNQ