Ski Jumping
 
Wisla • Final
Thursday, January 10, 2013 • 06:30

LIVE
-
Wisla - 10 January 2013

Wisla – Follow the Ski Jumping match between and live with Eurosport. The match starts at 06:30 on 10 January 2013. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.
Visit our detailed profiles for and . Get all the latest on Ski Jumping: fixtures, results and tables.

 
    
30
Commentaries by  
Highlights 
  
  • Matches
 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

 Name Points
1
Anders Bardal
Norway
Anders Bardal
  264.4
2
Richard Freitag
Germany
Richard Freitag
  252.2
3
Rune Velta
Norway
Rune Velta
  251.0
4
Robert Kranjec
Slovenia
Robert Kranjec
  246.6
5
Simon Ammann
Switzerland
Simon Ammann
  243.6
6
Piotr Zyla
Poland
Piotr Zyla
  240.5
7
Dimitry Vassiliev
Russia
Dimitry Vassiliev
  238.3
7
Kamil Stoch
Poland
Kamil Stoch
  238.3
9
Anders Fannemel
Norway
Anders Fannemel
  238.1
10
Tom Hilde
Norway
Tom Hilde
  235.4
11
Jan Matura
Czech Republic
Jan Matura
  234.7
12
Wolfgang Loitzl
Austria
Wolfgang Loitzl
  234.2
13
Maciej Kot
Poland
Maciej Kot
  233.4
14
Michael Neumayer
Germany
Michael Neumayer
  232.0
15
Anders Jacobsen
Norway
Anders Jacobsen
  229.7
16
Lauri Asikainen
Finland
Lauri Asikainen
  229.4
17
Andreas Kofler
Austria
Andreas Kofler
  229.3
18
Andreas Wank
Germany
Andreas Wank
  228.1
19
Taku Takeuchi
Japan
Taku Takeuchi
  227.8
20
Jaka Hvala
Slovenia
Jaka Hvala
  227.6
21
Roman Koudelka
Czech Republic
Roman Koudelka
  224.6
22
Andreas Stjernen
Norway
Andreas Stjernen
  223.8
23
Thomas Morgenstern
Austria
Thomas Morgenstern
  223.0
24
Jakub Janda
Czech Republic
Jakub Janda
  221.5
25
Denis Kornilov
Russia
Denis Kornilov
  221.1
26
Peter Prevc
Slovenia
Peter Prevc
  216.7
27
Stefan Hula
Poland
Stefan Hula
  214.8
28
Stefan Kraft
Austria
Stefan Kraft
  211.7
29
Vladimir Zografski
Bulgaria
Vladimir Zografski
  205.9
30
Matjaz Pungertar
Slovenia
Matjaz Pungertar
  200.3
31
Jernej Damjan
Slovenia
Jernej Damjan
  107.0
32
Lukas Hlava
Czech Republic
Lukas Hlava
  106.1
33
Karl Geiger
Germany
Karl Geiger
  105.9
34
Daiki Ito
Japan
Daiki Ito
  105.3
35
Aleksander Zniszczol
Poland
Aleksander Zniszczol
  104.4
36
Lukasz Rutkowski
Poland
Lukasz Rutkowski
  104.1
37
Krzysztof Mietus
Poland
Krzysztof Mietus
  102.9
38
Andrea Morassi
Italy
Andrea Morassi
  101.5
39
Michael Hayböck
Austria
Michael Hayböck
  99.7
40
Anze Semenic
Slovenia
Anze Semenic
  97.8
41
Roberto Dellasega
Italy
Roberto Dellasega
  96.6
42
Kaarel Nurmsalu
Estonia
Kaarel Nurmsalu
  93.8
43
Maximilian Mechler
Germany
Maximilian Mechler
  92.6
44
Dawid Kubacki
Poland
Dawid Kubacki
  91.7
45
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Canada
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  89.5
46
Bartlomiej Klusek
Poland
Bartlomiej Klusek
  80.6
47
Ilja Rosliakov
Russia
Ilja Rosliakov
  72.9
48
Martin Schmitt
Germany
Martin Schmitt
  12.4
49
Danny Queck
Germany
Danny Queck
  DNS
50
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Austria
Gregor Schlierenzauer
  DNS
51
Jarkko Määttä
Finland
Jarkko Määttä
  DNQ
52
Alexey Romashov
Russia
Alexey Romashov
  DNQ
53
Jan Ziobro
Poland
Jan Ziobro
  DNQ
54
Shohei Tochimoto
Japan
Shohei Tochimoto
  DNQ
55
Yuta Watase
Japan
Yuta Watase
  DNQ
56
Alexey Korolev
Kazakhstan
Alexey Korolev
  DNQ
57
Klemens Muranka
Poland
Klemens Muranka
  DNQ
58
Tomas Zmoray
Slovakia
Tomas Zmoray
  DNQ
59
Volodymyr Veredyuk
Ukraine
Volodymyr Veredyuk
  DNQ