TeamsPtsPWDLfa+/-
1Toulon65221408609433176
2Clermont62221318532380152
3Stade Français6122131851648828
4Racing Métro  5722122844542025
5Toulouse5722130945141932
6Oyonnax53221201042540916
7Montpellier50221021045642135
8Grenoble482210012520616-96
9Bordeaux-Bègles4722901357849088
10La Rochelle46229310442551-109
11Brive442210012429510-81
12Castres42229013415515-100
13Bayonne42228113399432-33
14Lyon35227015392525-133