TeamPtsPWDLfa+/-
1Toulon61201307550375175
2Clermont61201316496329167
3Stade Français5520120845744314
4Racing Métro  5521121842139625
5Toulouse4920110939737819
6Grenoble472010010484565-81
7Oyonnax452010010390396-6
8Bordeaux-Bègles4520901153744691
9Montpellier432091103873807
10Bayonne41218112382412-30
11Brive40209011404466-62
12La Rochelle40208210401511-110
13Lyon34207013355458-103
14Castres34207013377483-106