Eurosport

Top 14 - Standings

 
 

Teams - Top 14

  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1Toulon73251519643451192
2Montpellier712514110626515111
3Clermont692514110634478156
4Racing Métro  6925152844940445
5Castres66251321055446589
6Toulouse64251221151043476
7Stade Français64251411051447935
8Bordeaux-Bègles59251201357555322
9Brive572510213454459-5
10Grenoble532511212457587-130
11Bayonne502510114401536-135
12Oyonnax502511113439543-104
13Perpignan502510114464568-104
14Biarritz30255119354602-248
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages