TeamsPtsPWDLfa+/-
1Toulon762616010740525215
2Clermont75261619630464166
3Toulouse70261601057350469
4Stade Français70261511059157615
5Racing Métro  65261331055149754
6Oyonnax6226140125145077
7Bordeaux-Bègles612612014701578123
8Montpellier55261121353751621
9La Rochelle542610511520659-139
10Brive532612014502619-117
11Grenoble532611015626735-109
12Castres522611015509627-118
13Bayonne522610115522548-26
14Lyon41268117469630-161