Clermont 
 
07:00
1/5, Mon
Toulouse 
 
Brive 
 
01:00
1/4, Sun
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
01:00
1/4, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Grenoble 
 
01:00
1/4, Sun
Oyonnax 
 
Montpellier 
 
02:35
1/4, Sun
Toulon 
 
Racing Métro   
 
00:35
1/4, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Lyon 
 
06:45
1/3, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Bayonne 
 
04:30
1/11, Sun
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
04:30
1/11, Sun
Grenoble 
 
Clermont 
 
06:45
1/11, Sun
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
04:30
1/11, Sun
Montpellier 
 
Toulon 
 
00:45
1/11, Sun
Racing Métro   
 
Toulouse 
 
04:30
1/11, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:45
1/10, Sat
Castres 
 
Brive 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Castres 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Toulouse 
 
La Rochelle 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Clermont 
 
Lyon 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Montpellier 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Toulon 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Bayonne 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Toulon 
 
Grenoble 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Montpellier 
 
La Rochelle 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Castres 
 
Racing Métro   
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Clermont 
 
Toulouse 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Castres 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Lyon 
 
Clermont 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Montpellier 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Oyonnax 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Racing Métro   
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Toulon 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Brive 
 
Bayonne 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Castres 
 
Brive 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Clermont 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
La Rochelle 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Toulon 
 
Stade Français 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Toulouse 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Toulon 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Grenoble 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Castres 
 
Montpellier 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Lyon 
 
Oyonnax 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Brive 
 
Stade Français 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Clermont 
 
Brive 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Lyon 
 
Castres 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Clermont 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Toulon 
 
La Rochelle 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Racing Métro   
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Toulouse 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Stade Français 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Brive 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Castres 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Clermont 
 
La Rochelle 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Toulon 
 
Lyon 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Oyonnax 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Toulon 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Castres 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Clermont 
 
Lyon 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Montpellier 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Racing Métro   
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Toulouse 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Brive 
 
Clermont 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Brive 
 
Grenoble 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Toulouse 
 
La Rochelle 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Oyonnax 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Lyon 
 
Stade Français 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Bayonne 
 
00:15
5/24, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Brive 
 
00:15
5/24, Sun
Stade Français 
 
Lyon 
 
00:15
5/24, Sun
Grenoble 
 
Montpellier 
 
00:05
5/24, Sun
Clermont 
 
Racing Métro   
 
00:15
5/24, Sun
Castres 
 
Toulon 
 
00:15
5/24, Sun
Oyonnax 
 
Toulouse 
 
00:15
5/24, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
— 
 
00:30
5/31, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
05:00
5/30, Sat
— 
 
— 
 
05:00
6/7, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
05:00
6/6, Sat
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
6/13, Sat
—