Brive
04:30
2/1, Sun
Grenoble
Castres
06:45
2/1, Sun
Toulouse
La Rochelle
04:30
2/1, Sun
Clermont
Lyon
04:30
2/1, Sun
Racing Métro  
Montpellier
00:35
2/1, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Stade Français
04:30
2/1, Sun
Oyonnax
Toulon
06:45
1/31, Sat
Bayonne
Bayonne
10:00
2/21, Sat
Stade Français
Bordeaux-Bègles
10:00
2/21, Sat
Toulon
Grenoble
10:00
2/21, Sat
Montpellier
La Rochelle
10:00
2/21, Sat
Brive
Oyonnax
10:00
2/21, Sat
Castres
Racing Métro  
10:00
2/21, Sat
Clermont
Toulouse
10:00
2/21, Sat
Lyon
Bordeaux-Bègles
10:00
3/7, Sat
Stade Français
Castres
10:00
3/7, Sat
Lyon
Clermont
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bayonne
Montpellier
10:00
3/7, Sat
La Rochelle
Oyonnax
10:00
3/7, Sat
Toulouse
Racing Métro  
10:00
3/7, Sat
Grenoble
Toulon
10:00
3/7, Sat
Brive
Bayonne
10:00
3/14, Sat
Castres
Brive
10:00
3/14, Sat
Racing Métro  
Clermont
10:00
3/14, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles
La Rochelle
10:00
3/14, Sat
Oyonnax
Lyon
10:00
3/14, Sat
Toulon
Stade Français
10:00
3/14, Sat
Grenoble
Toulouse
10:00
3/14, Sat
Montpellier
Toulon
02:00
3/29, Sun
Toulouse
Bayonne
10:00
3/28, Sat
Racing Métro  
Bordeaux-Bègles
10:00
3/28, Sat
La Rochelle
Grenoble
10:00
3/28, Sat
Castres
Montpellier
10:00
3/28, Sat
Lyon
Oyonnax
10:00
3/28, Sat
Brive
Stade Français
10:00
3/28, Sat
Clermont
Brive
08:00
4/11, Sat
Lyon
Castres
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles
Clermont
08:00
4/11, Sat
Oyonnax
Grenoble
08:00
4/11, Sat
Toulon
La Rochelle
08:00
4/11, Sat
Stade Français
Racing Métro  
08:00
4/11, Sat
Montpellier
Toulouse
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bayonne
Stade Français
08:00
4/25, Sat
Toulouse
Bayonne
08:00
4/25, Sat
Grenoble
Brive
08:00
4/25, Sat
Montpellier
Castres
08:00
4/25, Sat
Clermont
La Rochelle
08:00
4/25, Sat
Toulon
Lyon
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles
Oyonnax
08:00
4/25, Sat
Racing Métro  
Toulon
08:00
5/9, Sat
Castres
Bordeaux-Bègles
08:00
5/9, Sat
Oyonnax
Grenoble
08:00
5/9, Sat
Clermont
Lyon
08:00
5/9, Sat
La Rochelle
Montpellier
08:00
5/9, Sat
Bayonne
Racing Métro  
08:00
5/9, Sat
Stade Français
Toulouse
08:00
5/9, Sat
Brive
Clermont
08:00
5/16, Sat
Toulon
Bordeaux-Bègles
08:00
5/16, Sat
Bayonne
Castres
08:00
5/16, Sat
Brive
Grenoble
08:00
5/16, Sat
Toulouse
La Rochelle
08:00
5/16, Sat
Racing Métro  
Oyonnax
08:00
5/16, Sat
Lyon
Stade Français
08:00
5/16, Sat
Montpellier
Bayonne
00:15
5/24, Sun
La Rochelle
Brive
00:15
5/24, Sun
Stade Français
Lyon
00:15
5/24, Sun
Grenoble
Montpellier
00:05
5/24, Sun
Clermont
Racing Métro  
00:15
5/24, Sun
Castres
Toulon
00:15
5/24, Sun
Oyonnax
Toulouse
00:15
5/24, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
00:30
5/31, Sun
05:00
5/30, Sat
05:00
6/7, Sun
05:00
6/6, Sat
08:00
6/13, Sat