Super Rugby • Final 
 
Super Rugby  • Final 

, live coverage

comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1WaratahsWaratahs58161204481272209
2CrusadersCrusaders51161105445322123
3SharksSharks50161105406293113
4BrumbiesBrumbies4516100641237834
5ChiefsChiefs44168263843786
6HighlandersHighlanders4216808401442-41
7HurricanesHurricanes411680843937465
8Western ForceWestern Force4016907343393-50
9BullsBulls381671836533530
10BluesBlues371670941939524
11StormersStormers3216709290326-36
12LionsLions3116709367413-46
13RedsReds28165011374493-119
14CheetahsCheetahs24164111372527-155
15Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels21164012303460-157
 
Comments are deactivated for this publication