Super Rugby • Final 
 
Super Rugby  • Final 
    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1HurricanesHurricanes66161402458288170
2WaratahsWaratahs5216110540931396
3StormersStormers4516101537332350
4HighlandersHighlanders53161105450333117
5ChiefsChiefs4816100637229973
6BrumbiesBrumbies4716907369261108
7CrusadersCrusaders4616907481338143
8LionsLions4216916342364-22
9BullsBulls38167093973889
10Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels3616709319354-35
11SharksSharks3416709338401-63
12CheetahsCheetahs26165011357531-174
13RedsReds22164012247434-187
14BluesBlues20163013282428-146
15Western ForceWestern Force19163013245384-139