Eurosport

RaboDirect Pro12 - Standings

 
 

Teams - RaboDirect Pro12

  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1Leinster74201514517319198
2Munster68201505466308158
3Ulster65201406431280151
4Glasgow Warriors6419150435525996
5Ospreys56191117479328151
6Scarlets4519919361383-22
7Edinburgh Rugby35197012338419-81
8Connacht34206014336442-106
9Cardiff Blues33196112371483-112
10Newport Gwent Dragons31196112339419-80
11Benetton Treviso29205114341533-192
12Zebre25204214317478-161
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages