Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
01:05
1/2, Fri
Cardiff Blues 
 
Connacht 
 
04:00
1/2, Fri
Munster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
01:00
1/4, Sun
Zebre 
 
Leinster 
 
01:40
1/4, Sun
Ulster 
 
Scarlets 
 
04:05
1/4, Sun
Ospreys 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
1/3, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
01:00
1/12, Mon
Ulster 
 
Ospreys 
 
03:00
1/12, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Connacht 
 
06:35
1/10, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
06:35
1/10, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
01:40
1/11, Sun
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Munster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
2/14, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Ulster 
 
06:35
2/14, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Leinster 
 
02:00
2/16, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Scarlets 
 
23:45
2/15, Sun
Connacht 
 
Zebre 
 
00:00
2/16, Mon
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
06:35
2/15, Sun
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
06:05
2/21, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
2/21, Sat
Ulster 
 
Leinster 
 
06:35
2/21, Sat
Zebre 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
04:15
2/22, Sun
Ospreys 
 
Scarlets 
 
01:40
2/22, Sun
Munster 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
03:00
2/23, Mon
Connacht 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
23:45
3/1, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Connacht 
 
04:15
3/2, Mon
Benetton Treviso 
 
Zebre 
 
04:00
3/2, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Munster 
 
06:15
3/1, Sun
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Ospreys 
 
06:35
2/28, Sat
Leinster 
 
Ulster 
 
06:35
2/28, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
05:00
3/8, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
01:40
3/8, Sun
Munster 
 
Scarlets 
 
04:15
3/8, Sun
Leinster 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
06:35
3/7, Sat
Connacht 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
06:35
3/7, Sat
Zebre 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
03:00
3/9, Mon
Ulster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Leinster 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Connacht 
 
Ospreys 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Zebre 
 
Scarlets 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ulster 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Ulster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Munster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Zebre 
 
Munster 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Ulster 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Leinster 
 
Leinster 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Scarlets 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Ulster 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Munster 
 
Zebre 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Connacht 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Zebre 
 
Connacht 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Leinster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Ulster 
 
Munster 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons