Connacht
04:30
9/5, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Edinburgh Rugby
04:35
9/5, Sat
Leinster
Ulster
04:35
9/5, Sat
Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors
02:15
9/6, Sun
Scarlets
Munster
04:45
9/6, Sun
Benetton Treviso
Cardiff Blues
23:30
9/6, Sun
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
04:05
9/12, Sat
Zebre
Glasgow Warriors
04:35
9/12, Sat
Connacht
Scarlets
00:00
9/13, Sun
Ulster
Benetton Treviso
01:10
9/13, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby
Leinster
02:15
9/13, Sun
Cardiff Blues
Ospreys
23:30
9/13, Sun
Munster
Edinburgh Rugby
03:00
10/3, Sat
Ospreys
Munster
03:00
10/3, Sat
Glasgow Warriors
Ulster
03:05
10/3, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
23:30
10/3, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
03:00
10/4, Sun
Cardiff Blues
Zebre
23:00
10/4, Sun
Scarlets
Connacht
05:30
10/17, Sat
Zebre
Glasgow Warriors
05:35
10/17, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Scarlets
05:35
10/17, Sat
Leinster
Edinburgh Rugby
05:45
10/17, Sat
Ulster
Benetton Treviso
23:30
10/17, Sat
Ospreys
Munster
23:30
10/17, Sat
Cardiff Blues
Scarlets
05:05
10/24, Sat
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
05:15
10/24, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Ulster
05:35
10/24, Sat
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
05:45
10/24, Sat
Glasgow Warriors
Zebre
23:30
10/24, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
23:30
10/24, Sat
Connacht
Munster
05:00
10/31, Sat
Ulster
Scarlets
05:00
10/31, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Zebre
00:00
11/1, Sun
Cardiff Blues
Connacht
05:45
11/1, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby
Glasgow Warriors
01:30
11/2, Mon
Ospreys
Benetton Treviso
02:00
11/2, Mon
Leinster
Connacht
06:30
11/7, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
06:35
11/7, Sat
Scarlets
Ospreys
01:30
11/8, Sun
Zebre
Cardiff Blues
02:00
11/8, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
04:15
11/8, Sun
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:30
11/9, Mon
Ulster
Edinburgh Rugby
06:35
11/28, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Glasgow Warriors
06:35
11/28, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
06:35
11/28, Sat
Ulster
Ospreys
02:30
11/29, Sun
Cardiff Blues
Munster
04:15
11/29, Sun
Connacht
Scarlets
01:30
11/30, Mon
Zebre
Benetton Treviso
10:00
12/4, Fri
Scarlets
Cardiff Blues
06:05
12/5, Sat
Connacht
Ulster
06:35
12/5, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby
Glasgow Warriors
02:00
12/6, Sun
Leinster
Zebre
01:00
12/7, Mon
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:30
12/7, Mon
Munster
Zebre
10:00
12/26, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Scarlets
01:05
12/27, Sun
Ospreys
Connacht
05:00
12/27, Sun
Ulster
Newport Gwent Dragons
02:00
12/28, Mon
Cardiff Blues
Edinburgh Rugby
02:05
12/28, Mon
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
04:15
12/28, Mon
Leinster
Benetton Treviso
00:30
1/4, Sun
Zebre
Ospreys
01:00
1/2, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Cardiff Blues
04:00
1/2, Sat
Scarlets
Leinster
04:00
1/2, Sat
Connacht
Ulster
02:00
1/3, Sun
Munster
Glasgow Warriors
04:15
1/3, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby
Edinburgh Rugby
06:30
1/9, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Ulster
06:35
1/9, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons
Ospreys
11:00
1/9, Sat
Leinster
Zebre
00:30
1/10, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Cardiff Blues
04:15
1/10, Sun
Munster
Scarlets
11:00
1/10, Sun
Connacht
Benetton Treviso
10:00
1/29, Fri
Ulster
Zebre
10:00
1/29, Fri
Munster
Cardiff Blues
11:00
1/29, Fri
Edinburgh Rugby
Connacht
11:00
1/29, Fri
Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons
11:00
1/29, Fri
Leinster
Ospreys
11:00
1/29, Fri
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
10:00
2/12, Fri
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
11:00
2/12, Fri
Zebre
Munster
11:00
2/12, Fri
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
11:00
2/12, Fri
Connacht
Scarlets
11:00
2/12, Fri
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
11:00
2/12, Fri
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
10:00
2/19, Fri
Newport Gwent Dragons
Zebre
10:00
2/19, Fri
Connacht
Cardiff Blues
11:00
2/19, Fri
Leinster
Glasgow Warriors
11:00
2/19, Fri
Munster
Ospreys
11:00
2/19, Fri
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
11:00
2/19, Fri
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
10:00
2/26, Fri
Munster
Zebre
10:00
2/26, Fri
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
11:00
2/26, Fri
Ulster
Connacht
11:00
2/26, Fri
Ospreys
Edinburgh Rugby
11:00
2/26, Fri
Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons
11:00
2/26, Fri
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
11:00
3/4, Fri
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
11:00
3/4, Fri
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
11:00
3/4, Fri
Ospreys
Munster
11:00
3/4, Fri
Newport Gwent Dragons
Scarlets
11:00
3/4, Fri
Benetton Treviso
Ulster
11:00
3/4, Fri
Zebre
Cardiff Blues
11:00
3/25, Fri
Benetton Treviso
Connacht
11:00
3/25, Fri
Leinster
Glasgow Warriors
11:00
3/25, Fri
Ulster
Munster
11:00
3/25, Fri
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
11:00
3/25, Fri
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
11:00
3/25, Fri
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
09:00
4/1, Fri
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
10:00
4/1, Fri
Zebre
Leinster
10:00
4/1, Fri
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
10:00
4/1, Fri
Ospreys
Scarlets
10:00
4/1, Fri
Cardiff Blues
Ulster
10:00
4/1, Fri
Connacht
Zebre
08:00
4/15, Fri
Ulster
Cardiff Blues
09:00
4/15, Fri
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
09:00
4/15, Fri
Munster
Leinster
09:00
4/15, Fri
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
09:00
4/15, Fri
Benetton Treviso
Scarlets
09:00
4/15, Fri
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
08:00
4/29, Fri
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
09:00
4/29, Fri
Zebre
Munster
09:00
4/29, Fri
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
09:00
4/29, Fri
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
23:30
4/30, Sat
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
02:00
5/1, Sun
Scarlets
Zebre
08:00
5/6, Fri
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
09:00
5/6, Fri
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
09:00
5/6, Fri
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
09:00
5/6, Fri
Benetton Treviso
Munster
09:00
5/6, Fri
Scarlets
Ospreys
09:00
5/6, Fri
Ulster