Munster 
 
 13
 
14 
Finished
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
 44
 
13 
Finished
Benetton Treviso 
 
Scarlets 
 
 32
 
32 
Finished
Ulster 
 
Connacht 
 
 16
 
11 
Finished
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
 22
 
20 
Finished
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
 26
 
41 
Finished
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
 10
 
21 
Finished
Munster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
 13
 
14 
Finished
Connacht 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
 15
 
17 
Finished
Ospreys 
 
Ulster 
 
 33
 
13 
Finished
Zebre 
 
Leinster 
 
 42
 
12 
Finished
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
 12
 
33 
Finished
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Scarlets 
 
 43
 
Finished
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
 13
 
33 
Finished
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
 31
 
Finished
Zebre 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
 9
 
26 
Finished
Ulster 
 
Connacht 
 
 10
 
Finished
Leinster 
 
Ospreys 
 
 62
 
13 
Finished
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
 20
 
20 
Finished
Scarlets 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
 39
 
21 
Finished
Connacht 
 
Leinster 
 
 37
 
23 
Finished
Cardiff Blues 
 
Zebre 
 
 13
 
Finished
Ulster 
 
Munster 
 
 14
 
19 
Finished
Ospreys 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
 33
 
15 
Finished
Benetton Treviso 
 
Connacht 
 
 24
 
24 
Finished
Cardiff Blues 
 
Ulster 
 
 30
 
Finished
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Zebre 
 
 14
 
15 
Finished
Ospreys 
 
Leinster 
 
 23
 
34 
Finished
Munster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
 23
 
40 
Finished
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Scarlets 
 
 26
 
13 
Finished
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
 6
 
Finished
Connacht 
 
Munster 
 
 17
 
Finished
Scarlets 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
 24
 
10 
Finished
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Zebre 
 
 3
 
20 
Finished
Leinster 
 
Ulster 
 
 29
 
Finished
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Ospreys 
 
 26
 
15 
Finished
Cardiff Blues 
 
Scarlets 
 
05:00
11/2, Sun
Zebre 
 
Ulster 
 
06:35
11/2, Sun
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
04:15
11/2, Sun
Munster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
06:35
11/1, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Leinster 
 
06:35
11/1, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
06:35
11/1, Sat
Connacht 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
06:30
11/22, Sat
Munster 
 
Connacht 
 
06:35
11/22, Sat
Zebre 
 
Scarlets 
 
06:35
11/22, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Ulster 
 
06:35
11/22, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
01:30
11/24, Mon
Leinster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
03:00
11/24, Mon
Cardiff Blues 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
06:35
11/29, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Munster 
 
06:35
11/29, Sat
Ulster 
 
Zebre 
 
02:00
11/30, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Leinster 
 
04:15
11/30, Sun
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
06:30
11/30, Sun
Scarlets 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
03:00
12/1, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
06:35
12/20, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
12/20, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Leinster 
 
06:35
12/20, Sat
Connacht 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
01:40
12/21, Sun
Munster 
 
Ospreys 
 
04:15
12/21, Sun
Ulster 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
03:00
12/22, Mon
Zebre 
 
Ulster 
 
05:45
12/27, Sat
Connacht 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
01:05
12/27, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Munster 
 
04:00
12/27, Sat
Leinster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
01:40
12/28, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
04:15
12/28, Sun
Scarlets 
 
Zebre 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
01:05
1/2, Fri
Cardiff Blues 
 
Connacht 
 
04:00
1/2, Fri
Munster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
01:00
1/4, Sun
Zebre 
 
Leinster 
 
01:40
1/4, Sun
Ulster 
 
Scarlets 
 
04:05
1/4, Sun
Ospreys 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
1/3, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
01:00
1/12, Mon
Ulster 
 
Ospreys 
 
03:00
1/12, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Connacht 
 
06:35
1/10, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
06:35
1/10, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
01:40
1/11, Sun
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Munster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
2/14, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Ulster 
 
06:35
2/14, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Leinster 
 
02:00
2/16, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Scarlets 
 
23:45
2/15, Sun
Connacht 
 
Zebre 
 
00:00
2/16, Mon
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
06:35
2/15, Sun
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
06:05
2/21, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
06:35
2/21, Sat
Ulster 
 
Leinster 
 
06:35
2/21, Sat
Zebre 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
04:15
2/22, Sun
Ospreys 
 
Scarlets 
 
01:40
2/22, Sun
Munster 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
03:00
2/23, Mon
Connacht 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
23:45
3/1, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Connacht 
 
04:15
3/2, Mon
Benetton Treviso 
 
Zebre 
 
04:00
3/2, Mon
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Munster 
 
06:15
3/1, Sun
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Ospreys 
 
06:35
2/28, Sat
Leinster 
 
Ulster 
 
06:35
2/28, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
05:00
3/8, Sun
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
01:40
3/8, Sun
Munster 
 
Scarlets 
 
04:15
3/8, Sun
Leinster 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
06:35
3/7, Sat
Connacht 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
06:35
3/7, Sat
Zebre 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
03:00
3/9, Mon
Ulster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Leinster 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Connacht 
 
Ospreys 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Zebre 
 
Scarlets 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ulster 
 
11:00
3/28, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Ulster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Munster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
09:00
4/11, Sat
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Zebre 
 
Munster 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Ulster 
 
09:00
4/25, Sat
Leinster 
 
Leinster 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Scarlets 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Ulster 
 
09:00
5/9, Sat
Munster 
 
Zebre 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Connacht 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Zebre 
 
Connacht 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Ospreys 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Leinster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Ulster 
 
Munster 
 
09:00
5/16, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons