Leicester Tigers
06:45
11/14, Sat
Stade Français
Oyonnax
00:00
11/15, Sun
Ulster
Racing 92
02:15
11/15, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
04:15
11/15, Sun
Benetton Treviso
Saracens
04:15
11/15, Sun
Toulouse
Northampton
06:45
11/15, Sun
Scarlets
Leinster
00:00
11/16, Mon
Wasps
Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
11/16, Mon
Clermont
Toulon
02:15
11/16, Mon
Bath Rugby
Ospreys
04:15
11/16, Mon
Exeter Chiefs
Ulster
06:45
11/21, Sat
Saracens
Benetton Treviso
00:00
11/22, Sun
Leicester Tigers
Bath Rugby
02:15
11/22, Sun
Leinster
Toulouse
02:15
11/22, Sun
Oyonnax
Glasgow Warriors
04:15
11/22, Sun
Northampton
Scarlets
04:15
11/22, Sun
Racing 92
Exeter Chiefs
06:45
11/22, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Clermont
00:00
11/23, Mon
Ospreys
Stade Français
02:15
11/23, Mon
Munster
Wasps
04:15
11/23, Mon
Toulon
Ulster
06:45
12/12, Sat
Toulouse
Glasgow Warriors
00:00
12/13, Sun
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
02:15
12/13, Sun
Stade Français
Racing 92
02:15
12/13, Sun
Northampton
Exeter Chiefs
04:15
12/13, Sun
Clermont
Ospreys
04:15
12/13, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Munster
06:45
12/13, Sun
Leicester Tigers
Oyonnax
00:00
12/14, Mon
Saracens
Toulon
02:15
12/14, Mon
Leinster
Wasps
04:15
12/14, Mon
Bath Rugby
Northampton
06:45
12/19, Sat
Racing 92
Saracens
00:00
12/20, Sun
Oyonnax
Stade Français
02:15
12/20, Sun
Benetton Treviso
Bath Rugby
02:15
12/20, Sun
Wasps
Leinster
04:15
12/20, Sun
Toulon
Bordeaux-Bègles
04:15
12/20, Sun
Ospreys
Scarlets
06:45
12/20, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Toulouse
00:00
12/21, Mon
Ulster
Clermont
02:15
12/21, Mon
Exeter Chiefs
Leicester Tigers
04:15
12/21, Mon
Munster
Toulon
10:00
1/17, Sun
Wasps
Oyonnax
10:00
1/17, Sun
Toulouse
Bordeaux-Bègles
10:00
1/17, Sun
Exeter Chiefs
Racing 92
10:00
1/17, Sun
Scarlets
Leicester Tigers
11:00
1/17, Sun
Benetton Treviso
Munster
11:00
1/17, Sun
Stade Français
Leinster
11:00
1/17, Sun
Bath Rugby
Saracens
11:00
1/17, Sun
Ulster
Ospreys
11:00
1/17, Sun
Clermont
Northampton
11:00
1/17, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
10:00
1/24, Sun
Munster
Stade Français
10:00
1/24, Sun
Leicester Tigers
Toulouse
10:00
1/24, Sun
Saracens
Clermont
10:00
1/24, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Bath Rugby
11:00
1/24, Sun
Toulon
Wasps
11:00
1/24, Sun
Leinster
Ulster
11:00
1/24, Sun
Oyonnax
Exeter Chiefs
11:00
1/24, Sun
Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors
11:00
1/24, Sun
Racing 92
Scarlets
11:00
1/24, Sun
Northampton
08:00
4/10, Sun
08:00
4/10, Sun
08:00
4/10, Sun
08:00
4/10, Sun
08:00
4/24, Sun
08:00
4/24, Sun
01:45
5/15, Sun