Gloucester Rugby 
 
 55
 
Finished
Brive 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
 43
 
19 
Finished
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 13
 
15 
Finished
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Lyon 
 
 28
 
18 
Finished
London Welsh 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
 37
 
14 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
Zebre 
 
 24
 
33 
Finished
Oyonnax 
 
Connacht 
 
 48
 
12 
Finished
La Rochelle 
 
Bayonne 
 
 30
 
24 
Finished
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Stade Français 
 
 22
 
38 
Finished
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
London Irish 
 
 70
 
14 
Finished
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
London Welsh 
 
05:45
10/24, Fri
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Grenoble 
 
04:30
10/25, Sat
London Irish 
 
La Rochelle 
 
04:30
10/25, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
05:30
10/25, Sat
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Brive 
 
04:30
10/25, Sat
Zebre 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
05:45
10/25, Sat
Lyon 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
04:45
10/26, Sun
Cardiff Blues 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
23:00
10/25, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
01:00
10/26, Sun
Connacht 
 
Oyonnax 
 
05:45
10/26, Sun
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
02:15
12/7, Sun
London Irish 
 
Connacht 
 
04:00
12/7, Sun
Bayonne 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
06:45
12/7, Sun
Lyon 
 
Grenoble 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Brive 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
09:00
12/6, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
07:00
12/6, Sat
Stade Français 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:45
12/5, Fri
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
01:00
12/8, Mon
London Welsh 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
02:15
12/8, Mon
Zebre 
 
Bayonne 
 
06:45
12/14, Sun
Connacht 
 
London Irish 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Cardiff Blues 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
01:00
12/14, Sun
Grenoble 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Oyonnax 
 
01:00
12/14, Sun
Brive 
 
Zebre 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
06:30
12/13, Sat
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Lyon 
 
05:30
12/13, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:45
12/12, Fri
Newcastle Falcons 
 
London Welsh 
 
01:30
12/15, Mon
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
London Irish 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Bayonne 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Connacht 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Stade Français 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
London Welsh 
 
Lyon 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Zebre 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Brive 
 
Grenoble 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
London Irish 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Bayonne 
 
La Rochelle 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Connacht 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
London Welsh 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Lyon 
 
Brive 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Oyonnax 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Zebre 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
09:00
1/24, Sat
Newcastle Falcons 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
04:45
5/2, Sat
—