Cardiff Blues 
 
02:15
12/7, Sun
London Irish 
 
Connacht 
 
04:00
12/7, Sun
Bayonne 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
06:45
12/7, Sun
Lyon 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
22:00
12/6, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Grenoble 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Brive 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
07:00
12/6, Sat
Stade Français 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:45
12/5, Fri
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
01:00
12/8, Mon
London Welsh 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
02:15
12/8, Mon
Zebre 
 
Bayonne 
 
06:45
12/14, Sun
Connacht 
 
London Irish 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Cardiff Blues 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
01:00
12/14, Sun
Grenoble 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Oyonnax 
 
04:30
12/14, Sun
Brive 
 
Zebre 
 
02:00
12/14, Sun
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
06:30
12/13, Sat
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Lyon 
 
05:30
12/13, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:45
12/12, Fri
Newcastle Falcons 
 
London Welsh 
 
01:30
12/15, Mon
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
London Irish 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Bayonne 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Connacht 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Stade Français 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
London Welsh 
 
Lyon 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
11:00
1/17, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Zebre 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Brive 
 
Grenoble 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Cardiff Blues 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
London Irish 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Bayonne 
 
La Rochelle 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Connacht 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
London Welsh 
 
11:00
1/24, Sat
Lyon 
 
Brive 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Oyonnax 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Zebre 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
09:00
1/24, Sat
Newcastle Falcons 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
04:45
5/2, Sat
— 
 
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Stephen Myler's relentless goalkicking accuracy shot down Bath and gave Northampton Amlin Challenge Cup final glory at Cardiff Arms Park.
By PA Sport • The 24/05/2014 at 00:03
Bath booked their place in the Amlin Challenge Cup final with a narrow 24-18 win over Wasps at Adams Park.
By PA Sport • The 27/04/2014 at 17:18
Two moments of inspiration from Kahn Fotuali'i saw Northampton to an 18-10 win over Harlequins that kept dreams of a double alive.
By PA Sport • The 26/04/2014 at 00:18
Nigel Davies described Gloucester's first-half performance as "totally unacceptable" after they crashed out of the Amlin Challenge Cup.
By PA Sport • The 07/04/2014 at 09:44
Bath ensured that this season's Amlin Challenge Cup semi-finals will be an English concern after they brushed aside Brive.
By PA Sport • The 06/04/2014 at 17:58
Harlequins sprang a shock on Stade Francais to make the European Challenge Cup semi-finals as they won 29-6.
By Eurosport • The 04/04/2014 at 23:27
Gloucester must pounce on their Amlin Challenge Cup "breath of fresh air" to help secure top-tier European rugby next season.
By PA Sport • The 04/04/2014 at 14:54
Northampton eased into the semi-finals of the Amlin Challenge Cup following a dominant 28-14 triumph over Sale Sharks.
By PA Sport • The 04/04/2014 at 00:09
Elliot Daly sparked a try spree for Wasps against Viadana at Adams Park to emphatically finish top of Amlin Challenge Cup Pool Four.
By PA Sport • The 19/01/2014 at 17:50
Rob Miller kicked a late penalty to rubberstamp Sale's place in the quarter-finals of the Amlin Challenge Cup with a 9-7 win at Biarritz.
By PA Sport Report • The 19/01/2014 at 00:52
 
 
 

Challenge Cup

  
  • Challenge Cup
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5