-
 
 
Finished
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
     
     
 

, live coverage

{0} comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1CalvisanoCalvisano74171511609188421
2Rugby Rovigo DeltaRugby Rovigo Delta72171511548258290
3Petrarca RugbyPetrarca Rugby56181206447296151
4Rugby MoglianoRugby Mogliano5217111535526986
5ViadanaViadana5117917420285135
6I Cavalieri PratoI Cavalieri Prato4617100738431866
7Fiamme Oro Rugby RomaFiamme Oro Rugby Roma36188010360410-50
8Rugby San DonàRugby San Donà31176011319351-32
9Lazio RugbyLazio Rugby22174013316456-140
10Rugby ReggioRugby Reggio12172015210489-279
11CapitolinaCapitolina5181017138786-648
 
Comments are deactivated for this publication