Teams - Eccellenza

  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1Calvisano74171511609188421
2Rugby Rovigo Delta72171511548258290
3Petrarca Rugby52171106424286138
4Rugby Mogliano5217111535526986
5Viadana5117917420285135
6I Cavalieri Prato4616100637429579
7Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma36188010360410-50
8Rugby San Donà31176011319351-32
9Lazio Rugby22174013316456-140
10Rugby Reggio12172015210489-279
11Capitolina5181017138786-648

Latest Results Eccellenza

14/04/2014  Rugby San Donà19 - 14Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma
Petrarca Rugby23 - 24Rugby Mogliano
Capitolina12 - 61Calvisano
13/04/2014  Viadana26 - 30Lazio Rugby
I Cavalieri Prato19 - 23Rugby Rovigo Delta

Calendar - Rugby

 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages