Premiership • Day 20 
 
Premiership  • Day 20 
    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
  
  • Matches
 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1NorthamptonNorthampton71201514561378183
2Bath RugbyBath Rugby66201406548358190
3SaracensSaracens62201316576377199
4Leicester TigersLeicester Tigers6020131640538619
5Exeter ChiefsExeter Chiefs59201208595401194
6WaspsWasps57201118611461150
7Sale SharksSale Sharks49201001044741037
8HarlequinsHarlequins482010010397450-53
9Gloucester RugbyGloucester Rugby43208111488512-24
10London IrishLondon Irish37207013389503-114
11Newcastle FalconsNewcastle Falcons28204115410490-80
12London WelshLondon Welsh1200020206907-701