Premiership • Final 
 
Premiership  • Final 
    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1NorthamptonNorthampton76221615621400221
2Bath RugbyBath Rugby75221606625414211
3Leicester TigersLeicester Tigers6822151645342132
4SaracensSaracens68221417664418246
5Exeter ChiefsExeter Chiefs68221408663437226
6WaspsWasps61221129672527145
7Sale SharksSale Sharks54221101149748215
8HarlequinsHarlequins492210012444514-70
9Gloucester RugbyGloucester Rugby48229112553575-22
10London IrishLondon Irish40227114442578-136
11Newcastle FalconsNewcastle Falcons34225116475545-70
12London WelshLondon Welsh12200222231021-798