PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Brooks Koepka-1667706867272
2Brian Harman-1267706772276
2Hideki Matsuyama-1274657166276
4Tommy Fleetwood-1167706872277
5Bill Haas-1072686969278
5Rickie Fowler-1065736872278
5Xander Schauffele-1066737069278
8Charley Hoffman-970706871279
9Brandt Snedeker-870697071280
9Justin Thomas-873696375280
9Trey Mullinax-871726968280
12J.B. Holmes-769697271281
13Patrick Reed-668756574282
13Brendan Steele-671696973282
13Si Woo Kim-669706875282
16Eddie Pepperell-572716971283
16Steve Stricker-573726969283
16Matt Kuchar-574717068283
16Chez Reavie-575657271283
16Bernd Wiesberger-569726973283
21Sergio García-470717172284
21David Lingmerth-473697171284
23Jim Furyk-370746972285
23Kevin Chappell-374707071285
23Louis Oosthuizen-374706873285
26Paul Casey-266717574286
27Marc Leishman-168727275287
27Zach Johnson-171746874287
27Jamie Lovemark-169697475287
27Russell Henley-171706779287
27Scottie Scheffler-169747173287
32Martin Laird072717273288
32Kevin Na068767371288
32Cameron Champ070697376288
35Matthew Fitzpatrick170737076289
35Michael Putnam173707175289
35Webb Simpson174717173289
35Jordan Spieth173717669289
35Jordan Niebrugge173727371289
35Brandon Stone170747273289
35Martin Kaymer172697573289
42Rafael Cabrera272737174290
42Andrew Johnston269737375290
42Jonathan Randolph271717375290
42Jack Maguire270737176290
46Shane Lowry371747373291
46Stewart Cink374707671291
46Harris English371697576291
46Satoshi Kodaira373697376291
50Gary Woodland472737374292
50Meen-Whee Kim473707277292
50Branden Grace472727177292
53Ryan Brehm671747277294
53Jason Kokrak675707475294
55Lee Westwood769757576295
55William McGirt770717975295
55Ernie Els770727974295
58Kevin Kisner874707676296
58Thomas Aiken871717579296
60Keegan Bradley972737577297
60Yusaku Miyazato972707679297
60Adam Hadwin968747580297
60Stephan Jäger971737479297
64Kevin Dougherty1071728075298
65Daniel Summerhays1273727481300
66Talor Gooch1374717680301
67Tyler Light1573727880303
68Haotong Li2274708284310
69Richie Ramsay27373146 (DNQ)
69Justin Rose27274146 (DNQ)
69Ross Fisher27571146 (DNQ)
69Pat Perez27670146 (DNQ)
69Lucas Glover27472146 (DNQ)
69Kyle Thompson27670146 (DNQ)
69Peter Uihlein27472146 (DNQ)
69Davis Love IV27175146 (DNQ)
69Yuta Ikeda27274146 (DNQ)
69Mason Andersen27373146 (DNQ)
79Chris Wood37374147 (DNQ)
79Adam Scott37275147 (DNQ)
79Ryan Palmer37869147 (DNQ)
79Daniel Miernicki37374147 (DNQ)
79Maverick McNealy37374147 (DNQ)
79Bradley Dredge37473147 (DNQ)
79Henrik Stenson37473147 (DNQ)
79Byeong Hun An37176147 (DNQ)
79Francesco Molinari37473147 (DNQ)
79Charl Schwartzel37176147 (DNQ)
79Cheng Tsung Pan37374147 (DNQ)
79Thomas Pieters37671147 (DNQ)
79Alex Smalley37374147 (DNQ)
92Tyrrell Hatton47672148 (DNQ)
92Scott Gregory47573148 (DNQ)
92Paul Dunne47573148 (DNQ)
92Bubba Watson47573148 (DNQ)
92Dustin Johnson47573148 (DNQ)
92Tyson Alexander47177148 (DNQ)
92Troy Merritt47474148 (DNQ)
92Bud Cauley47375148 (DNQ)
92Hideto Tanihara47276148 (DNQ)
92Roberto Díaz47276148 (DNQ)
102Jon Rahm57673149 (DNQ)
102Russell Knox57376149 (DNQ)
102Sean O'Hair57673149 (DNQ)
102Sam Ryder57673149 (DNQ)
102Shugo Imahira57673149 (DNQ)
102Jeunghun Wang57673149 (DNQ)
102Ángel Cabrera57178149 (DNQ)
102Graeme McDowell57673149 (DNQ)
102Rory McIlroy57871149 (DNQ)
102Grégory Bourdy57772149 (DNQ)
102Joël Stalter57772149 (DNQ)
102Max Greyserman57673149 (DNQ)
102Joaquin Niemann57475149 (DNQ)
115Wade Ormsby67575150 (DNQ)
115Jimmy Walker67773150 (DNQ)
115Scott Piercy67278150 (DNQ)
115Ted Potter Jr.67476150 (DNQ)
115Brice Garnett67575150 (DNQ)
115Chan Kim67476150 (DNQ)
115Bryson DeChambeau67476150 (DNQ)
115Brad Dalke67872150 (DNQ)
115Chris Crawford67575150 (DNQ)
115J.T. Poston67872150 (DNQ)
115Alexander Norén67377150 (DNQ)
115Andrés Romero67476150 (DNQ)
127Matt Wallace77675151 (DNQ)
127Jason Dufner77675151 (DNQ)
127Ben Kohles77774151 (DNQ)
127George Coetzee77279151 (DNQ)
127Oliver Bekker77576151 (DNQ)
132Roberto Castro87676152 (DNQ)
132Andy Pope87775152 (DNQ)
132Sahith Theegala87775152 (DNQ)
132Stewart Hagestad87775152 (DNQ)
132Emiliano Grillo87676152 (DNQ)
132Corey Conners87676152 (DNQ)
132Alexander Levy87775152 (DNQ)
132Jhonattan Vegas87775152 (DNQ)
140Aaron Rai97380153 (DNQ)
140Gene Sauers97776153 (DNQ)
140Daniel Berger97875153 (DNQ)
140Derek Barron97083153 (DNQ)
144Nick Flanagan107579154 (DNQ)
144Jason Day107975154 (DNQ)
144Garrett Osborn108371154 (DNQ)
144John Oda107876154 (DNQ)
144Scott Harvey107876154 (DNQ)
149Brian Stuard128175156 (DNQ)
150Billy Horschel137978157 (DNQ)
150Daniel Chopra137780157 (DNQ)
150Roman Robledo137879157 (DNQ)
153Matthew Campbell147781158 (DNQ)
154Wesley Bryan157683159 (DNQ)
155Walker Lee208183164 (DNQ)
156Danny Willett981WDW81 (WDW)