Fixtures / Results Welsh Premier League

 
1st Leg
Rhyl (10)
 
Finished
Bangor City (9)
Port Talbot Town (4)
 
Finished
Bala Town (8)
Haverfordwest County (12)
 
Finished
The New Saints (2)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
 
Finished
Newtown (1)
Airbus UK (5)
 
Finished
Carmarthen Town (7)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
 
Finished
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
 
Finished
Rhyl (10)
The New Saints (2)
 
Finished
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Newtown (1)
 
Finished
Haverfordwest County (12)
Carmarthen Town (7)
 
Finished
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Bangor City (9)
 
Finished
Port Talbot Town (4)
Bala Town (8)
00:45 
9/1, Tue 
Airbus UK (5)
Port Talbot Town (4)
04:30 
9/5, Sat 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
04:30 
9/5, Sat 
Newtown (1)
Rhyl (10)
23:30 
9/5, Sat 
The New Saints (2)
Carmarthen Town (7)
23:30 
9/5, Sat 
Bala Town (8)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
23:30 
9/5, Sat 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Airbus UK (5)
04:30 
9/6, Sun 
Bangor City (9)
Bala Town (8)
04:45 
9/12, Sat 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
04:45 
9/12, Sat 
Airbus UK (5)
The New Saints (2)
23:30 
9/12, Sat 
Port Talbot Town (4)
Haverfordwest County (12)
23:30 
9/12, Sat 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Bangor City (9)
23:30 
9/12, Sat 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Newtown (1)
02:15 
9/13, Sun 
Rhyl (10)
Carmarthen Town (7)
04:30 
9/19, Sat 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Bala Town (8)
04:45 
9/19, Sat 
Bangor City (9)
Rhyl (10)
23:30 
9/19, Sat 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
23:30 
9/19, Sat 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Airbus UK (5)
02:15 
9/20, Sun 
The New Saints (2)
Port Talbot Town (4)
23:30 
9/20, Sun 
Newtown (1)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
04:30 
9/23, Wed 
Rhyl (10)
Newtown (1)
04:30 
9/23, Wed 
Airbus UK (5)
Bangor City (9)
04:30 
9/23, Wed 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Haverfordwest County (12)
04:30 
9/23, Wed 
Port Talbot Town (4)
The New Saints (2)
04:45 
9/23, Wed 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
04:45 
9/23, Wed 
Bala Town (8)
Bangor City (9)
04:30 
9/26, Sat 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
23:30 
9/26, Sat 
Rhyl (10)
Airbus UK (5)
23:30 
9/26, Sat 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Port Talbot Town (4)
23:30 
9/26, Sat 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Carmarthen Town (7)
23:30 
9/26, Sat 
Newtown (1)
Bala Town (8)
02:15 
9/27, Sun 
The New Saints (2)
The New Saints (2)
04:45 
10/3, Sat 
Bangor City (9)
Rhyl (10)
23:30 
10/3, Sat 
Port Talbot Town (4)
Newtown (1)
23:30 
10/3, Sat 
Bala Town (8)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
23:30 
10/3, Sat 
Airbus UK (5)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
23:30 
10/3, Sat 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Haverfordwest County (12)
03:15 
10/4, Sun 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Airbus UK (5)
05:30 
10/7, Wed 
Newtown (1)
Rhyl (10)
05:30 
10/7, Wed 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
05:30 
10/7, Wed 
Bangor City (9)
Carmarthen Town (7)
05:30 
10/7, Wed 
The New Saints (2)
Bala Town (8)
05:45 
10/7, Wed 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Port Talbot Town (4)
05:30 
10/8, Thu 
Haverfordwest County (12)
The New Saints (2)
05:45 
10/10, Sat 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Haverfordwest County (12)
00:30 
10/11, Sun 
Bangor City (9)
Newtown (1)
00:30 
10/11, Sun 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Rhyl (10)
00:30 
10/11, Sun 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
00:30 
10/11, Sun 
Bala Town (8)
Airbus UK (5)
00:30 
10/11, Sun 
Port Talbot Town (4)
Carmarthen Town (7)
05:30 
10/17, Sat 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Bangor City (9)
05:30 
10/17, Sat 
The New Saints (2)
Airbus UK (5)
05:30 
10/17, Sat 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Bala Town (8)
05:45 
10/17, Sat 
Newtown (1)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
00:30 
10/18, Sun 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Port Talbot Town (4)
00:30 
10/19, Mon 
Rhyl (10)
2nd Leg
Bangor City (9)
06:30 
10/31, Sat 
Rhyl (10)
Bala Town (8)
01:30 
11/1, Sun 
Port Talbot Town (4)
The New Saints (2)
01:30 
11/1, Sun 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Newtown (1)
01:30 
11/1, Sun 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Carmarthen Town (7)
01:30 
11/1, Sun 
Airbus UK (5)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
06:45 
10/31, Sat 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Rhyl (10)
06:30 
11/7, Sat 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
01:30 
11/8, Sun 
The New Saints (2)
Haverfordwest County (12)
01:30 
11/8, Sun 
Newtown (1)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
01:30 
11/8, Sun 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Port Talbot Town (4)
04:15 
11/8, Sun 
Bangor City (9)
Airbus UK (5)
06:30 
11/7, Sat 
Bala Town (8)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
04:15 
11/15, Sun 
Port Talbot Town (4)
Newtown (1)
01:30 
11/15, Sun 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
The New Saints (2)
06:45 
11/14, Sat 
Rhyl (10)
Bala Town (8)
01:30 
11/15, Sun 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Haverfordwest County (12)
01:30 
11/15, Sun 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Bangor City (9)
06:30 
11/14, Sat 
Airbus UK (5)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
04:15 
11/22, Sun 
Bala Town (8)
Airbus UK (5)
06:30 
11/21, Sat 
Aberystwyth Town (6)
Port Talbot Town (4)
01:30 
11/23, Mon 
The New Saints (2)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
01:30 
11/22, Sun 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Carmarthen Town (7)
01:45 
11/22, Sun 
Bangor City (9)
Rhyl (10)
01:30 
11/22, Sun 
Newtown (1)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
06:45 
11/28, Sat 
Carmarthen Town (7)
Bangor City (9)
06:30 
11/28, Sat 
Bala Town (8)
Haverfordwest County (12)
01:30 
11/29, Sun 
Rhyl (10)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
01:30 
11/29, Sun 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
The New Saints (2)
04:15 
11/29, Sun 
Airbus UK (5)
Newtown (1)
01:30 
11/29, Sun 
Port Talbot Town (4)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
01:30 
12/20, Sun 
Bangor City (9)
Rhyl (10)
06:30 
12/19, Sat 
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
Haverfordwest County (12)
01:30 
12/20, Sun 
Airbus UK (5)
Llandudno Town FC (3)
01:30 
12/20, Sun 
Port Talbot Town (4)
Newtown (1)
01:30 
12/20, Sun 
Carmarthen Town (7)
The New Saints (2)
06:45 
12/19, Sat 
Bala Town (8)
Gap Connah's Quay (11)
04:15 
1/18, Mon 
The New Saints (2)
Bangor City (9)
04:15 
1/18, Mon 
Haverfordwest County (12)
Aberystwyth Town (6)
04:15 
1/18, Mon 
Newtown (1)
Carmarthen Town (7)
04:15 
1/18, Mon 
Rhyl (10)
Bala Town (8)
04:15 
1/18, Mon 
Llandudno Town FC (3)
Port Talbot Town (4)
04:15 
1/18, Mon 
Airbus UK (5)