Illichivets Mariupol
23:00
3/7, Sat
Zarja Lugansk
Metalist Kharkiv
02:00
3/8, Sun
Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
04:30
3/8, Sun
Metalurh Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
23:00
3/8, Sun
Dynamo Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
23:00
3/8, Sun
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
02:00
3/9, Mon
Hoverla Uzhhorod
SK Karpaty L'viv
04:30
3/9, Mon
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hoverla Uzhhorod
10:00
3/14, Sat
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Donetsk
10:00
3/14, Sat
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
10:00
3/14, Sat
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
SK Karpaty L'viv
10:00
3/14, Sat
Volyn Lutsk
Dynamo Kiev
10:00
3/14, Sat
Illichivets Mariupol
Zarja Lugansk
10:00
3/14, Sat
Chornomorets Odessa
Shakhtar Donetsk
10:00
3/14, Sat
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
10:00
3/21, Sat
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Illichivets Mariupol
10:00
3/21, Sat
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
10:00
3/21, Sat
Dynamo Kiev
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
10:00
3/21, Sat
SK Karpaty L'viv
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00
3/21, Sat
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Metalist Kharkiv
10:00
3/21, Sat
Metalurh Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
10:00
3/21, Sat
Zarja Lugansk
Metalurh Donetsk
09:00
4/4, Sat
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kiev
09:00
4/4, Sat
Zarja Lugansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
09:00
4/4, Sat
Chornomorets Odessa
Hoverla Uzhhorod
09:00
4/4, Sat
Illichivets Mariupol
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
09:00
4/4, Sat
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
09:00
4/4, Sat
Volyn Lutsk
SK Karpaty L'viv
09:00
4/4, Sat
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odessa
08:00
4/11, Sat
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Illichivets Mariupol
08:00
4/11, Sat
Metalurh Donetsk
Metalist Kharkiv
08:00
4/11, Sat
SK Karpaty L'viv
Olimpik Donetsk
08:00
4/11, Sat
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Volyn Lutsk
08:00
4/11, Sat
Dynamo Kiev
Zarja Lugansk
08:00
4/11, Sat
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
08:00
4/11, Sat
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Shakhtar Donetsk
08:00
4/18, Sat
Dynamo Kiev
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
08:00
4/18, Sat
Illichivets Mariupol
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
08:00
4/18, Sat
Metalist Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
08:00
4/18, Sat
Volyn Lutsk
Metalurh Donetsk
08:00
4/18, Sat
Chornomorets Odessa
Hoverla Uzhhorod
08:00
4/18, Sat
Zarja Lugansk
SK Karpaty L'viv
08:00
4/18, Sat
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
08:00
4/25, Sat
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Dynamo Kiev
08:00
4/25, Sat
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Metalist Kharkiv
08:00
4/25, Sat
Vorskla Poltava
Volyn Lutsk
08:00
4/25, Sat
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
08:00
4/25, Sat
SK Karpaty L'viv
Chornomorets Odessa
08:00
4/25, Sat
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Zarja Lugansk
08:00
4/25, Sat
Metalurh Donetsk
Metalist Kharkiv
08:00
5/2, Sat
Volyn Lutsk
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
08:00
5/2, Sat
Illichivets Mariupol
Hoverla Uzhhorod
08:00
5/2, Sat
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
08:00
5/2, Sat
Olimpik Donetsk
Metalurh Donetsk
08:00
5/2, Sat
Dynamo Kiev
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
08:00
5/2, Sat
Zarja Lugansk
SK Karpaty L'viv
08:00
5/2, Sat
Chornomorets Odessa
Chornomorets Odessa
08:00
5/9, Sat
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Olimpik Donetsk
08:00
5/9, Sat
Metalist Kharkiv
Volyn Lutsk
08:00
5/9, Sat
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Zarja Lugansk
08:00
5/9, Sat
SK Karpaty L'viv
Dynamo Kiev
08:00
5/9, Sat
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
08:00
5/9, Sat
Metalurh Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
08:00
5/9, Sat
Vorskla Poltava
Metalurh Donetsk
08:00
5/16, Sat
Hoverla Uzhhorod
SK Karpaty L'viv
08:00
5/16, Sat
Dynamo Kiev
Metalist Kharkiv
08:00
5/16, Sat
Illichivets Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
08:00
5/16, Sat
Volyn Lutsk
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
08:00
5/16, Sat
Zarja Lugansk
Vorskla Poltava
08:00
5/16, Sat
Chornomorets Odessa
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
08:00
5/16, Sat
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
08:00
5/24, Sun
Metalist Kharkiv
Zarja Lugansk
08:00
5/24, Sun
Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kiev
08:00
5/24, Sun
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Shakhtar Donetsk
08:00
5/24, Sun
SK Karpaty L'viv
Volyn Lutsk
08:00
5/24, Sun
Metalurh Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
08:00
5/24, Sun
Olimpik Donetsk
Hoverla Uzhhorod
08:00
5/24, Sun
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk