Fixtures / Results Turkish Süper Lig

 
13/02/2016
Fenerbahçe
05:00 
Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi
22:30 
Bursaspor
14/02/2016
Konyaspor
01:00 
Osmanlispor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
04:00 
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor
22:30 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sivasspor
22:30 
Çaykur Rizespor
15/02/2016
Eskisehirspor
01:00 
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
04:00 
Besiktas
16/02/2016
Trabzonspor
05:00 
Kayserispor
20/02/2016
Konyaspor
05:00 
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
22:30 
Eskisehirspor
21/02/2016
Antalyaspor
01:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Bursaspor
04:00 
Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
22:00 
Gaziantepspor
Osmanlispor
22:00 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
22/02/2016
Akhisar Belediyespor
00:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
04:00 
Trabzonspor
23/02/2016
Besiktas
05:00 
Gençlerbirligi
27/02/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
05:00 
Kayserispor
Çaykur Rizespor
22:30 
Kasimpasa
Mersin Idmanyurdu
22:30 
Konyaspor
28/02/2016
Eskisehirspor
01:00 
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
04:00 
Osmanlispor
Sivasspor
22:30 
Antalyaspor
29/02/2016
Gençlerbirligi
01:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gaziantepspor
04:00 
Galatasaray
01/03/2016
Fenerbahçe
05:00 
Besiktas
05/03/2016
Mersin Idmanyurdu
05:00 
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
22:30 
Gençlerbirligi
06/03/2016
Bursaspor
01:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Konyaspor
05:00 
Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
22:30 
Antalyaspor
Osmanlispor
22:30 
Gaziantepspor
07/03/2016
Galatasaray
01:00 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Akhisar Belediyespor
04:00 
Fenerbahçe
08/03/2016
Besiktas
05:00 
Eskisehirspor
12/03/2016
Trabzonspor
05:00 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Gaziantepspor
22:00 
Konyaspor
13/03/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
00:30 
Osmanlispor
Çaykur Rizespor
04:00 
Besiktas
Eskisehirspor
22:30 
Akhisar Belediyespor
14/03/2016
Gençlerbirligi
01:00 
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
04:00 
Kayserispor
15/03/2016
Sivasspor
04:00 
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
05:00 
Bursaspor
19/03/2016
Kayserispor
04:00 
Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
05:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Osmanlispor
22:30 
Gençlerbirligi
20/03/2016
Trabzonspor
01:00 
Sivasspor
Besiktas
04:00 
Antalyaspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
22:30 
Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor
22:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
21/03/2016
Bursaspor
01:00 
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
04:00 
Fenerbahçe
02/04/2016
Gençlerbirligi
21:30 
Konyaspor
03/04/2016
Gaziantepspor
00:00 
Trabzonspor
Eskisehirspor
02:00 
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
20:30 
Bursaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
20:30 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Antalyaspor
23:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
04/04/2016
Fenerbahçe
02:00 
Osmanlispor
05/04/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
02:00 
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
03:00 
Besiktas
09/04/2016
Gaziantepspor
03:00 
Sivasspor
Osmanlispor
23:00 
Eskisehirspor
10/04/2016
Besiktas
02:00 
Bursaspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
20:30 
Gençlerbirligi
Kayserispor
20:30 
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
23:00 
Istanbul Basaksehir
11/04/2016
Konyaspor
02:00 
Fenerbahçe
12/04/2016
Akhisar Belediyespor
02:00 
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
03:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
16/04/2016
Gençlerbirligi
03:00 
Trabzonspor
Çaykur Rizespor
20:30 
Osmanlispor
Kasimpasa
23:00 
Kayserispor
17/04/2016
Sivasspor
02:00 
Besiktas
Eskisehirspor
20:30 
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
20:30 
Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor
23:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
18/04/2016
Fenerbahçe
02:00 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
19/04/2016
Antalyaspor
03:00 
Galatasaray
23/04/2016
Kayserispor
03:00 
Bursaspor
Osmanlispor
20:30 
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
23:00 
Sivasspor
24/04/2016
Akhisar Belediyespor
02:00 
Besiktas
Konyaspor
20:30 
Çaykur Rizespor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
20:30 
Eskisehirspor
Galatasaray
23:00 
Kasimpasa
25/04/2016
Trabzonspor
03:00 
Fenerbahçe
26/04/2016
Gaziantepspor
03:00 
Gençlerbirligi
30/04/2016
Sivasspor
03:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi
20:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Eskisehirspor
23:00 
Trabzonspor
01/05/2016
Besiktas
02:00 
Kayserispor
Çaykur Rizespor
20:30 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Kasimpasa
23:00 
Osmanlispor
02/05/2016
Antalyaspor
02:00 
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
02:00 
Gaziantepspor
03/05/2016
Bursaspor
03:00 
Galatasaray
07/05/2016
Konyaspor
03:00 
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
20:30 
Gençlerbirligi
Gaziantepspor
23:00 
Eskisehirspor
08/05/2016
Trabzonspor
02:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Osmanlispor
20:30 
Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
20:30 
Kayserispor
09/05/2016
Mersin Idmanyurdu
02:00 
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
03:00 
Besiktas
10/05/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
03:00 
Fenerbahçe
14/05/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
03:00 
Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor
20:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
23:00 
Trabzonspor
15/05/2016
Akhisar Belediyespor
02:00 
Galatasaray
Bursaspor
20:30 
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
20:30 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Kayserispor
23:00 
Sivasspor
16/05/2016
Fenerbahçe
02:00 
Gençlerbirligi
17/05/2016
Besiktas
03:00 
Osmanlispor
22/05/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
08:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Galatasaray
08:00 
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
08:00 
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
08:00 
Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi
08:00 
Eskisehirspor
Osmanlispor
08:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Konyaspor
08:00 
Besiktas
Mersin Idmanyurdu
08:00 
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
08:00 
Antalyaspor