20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
Gaziantep BB
20:30
4/19, Sun
Samsunspor
Sanliurfaspor
20:30
4/19, Sun
Bucaspor
Manisaspor
20:30
4/19, Sun
Osmanlispor
Orduspor
22:00
4/19, Sun
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
23:00
4/19, Sun
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
02:00
4/21, Tue
Boluspor
Bucaspor
02:00
4/25, Sat
Orduspor
Adana Demirspor
02:00
4/25, Sat
Gaziantep BB
Denizlispor
02:00
4/25, Sat
Karsiyaka
Giresunspor
02:00
4/25, Sat
Elazigspor
Altinordu
21:00
4/25, Sat
Sanliurfaspor
Boluspor
22:00
4/25, Sat
Adanaspor
Alanyaspor
01:30
4/26, Sun
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
23:00
4/26, Sun
Manisaspor
Osmanlispor
01:30
4/27, Mon
Kayserispor
Elazigspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Boluspor
Adanaspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Kayserispor
Orduspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Altinordu
Karsiyaka
08:00
4/29, Wed
Giresunspor
Gaziantep BB
08:00
4/29, Wed
Bucaspor
Sanliurfaspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Denizlispor
Samsunspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Osmanlispor
Manisaspor
08:00
4/29, Wed
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Sanliurfaspor
Denizlispor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Orduspor
Altinordu
08:00
5/3, Sun
Gaziantep BB
Adana Demirspor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Samsunspor
Osmanlispor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Adanaspor
Alanyaspor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Karsiyaka
Boluspor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Elazigspor
Kayserispor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Antalyaspor
Bucaspor
08:00
5/3, Sun
Manisaspor
Orduspor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Giresunspor
Sanliurfaspor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Alanyaspor
Elazigspor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Kayserispor
Adanaspor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Bucaspor
Karsiyaka
08:00
5/10, Sun
Boluspor
Gaziantep BB
08:00
5/10, Sun
Denizlispor
Manisaspor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Altinordu
Osmanlispor
08:00
5/10, Sun
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Orduspor
Giresunspor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Gaziantep BB
Altinordu
08:00
5/17, Sun
Samsunspor
Bucaspor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Elazigspor
Denizlispor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Manisaspor
Antalyaspor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Osmanlispor
Kayserispor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Karsiyaka
Boluspor
08:00
5/17, Sun
Sanliurfaspor
Gaziantep BB
08:00
5/24, Sun
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Altinordu
Karsiyaka
08:00
5/24, Sun
Adanaspor
Sanliurfaspor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Kayserispor
Orduspor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Boluspor
Manisaspor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Giresunspor
Samsunspor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Denizlispor
Elazigspor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Antalyaspor
Osmanlispor
08:00
5/24, Sun
Bucaspor