Bucaspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Altinordu 
 
Samsunspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Giresunspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Alanyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Denizlispor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Adanaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kayserispor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
 4
 
Finished
Elazigspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
 1
 
Finished
Boluspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
 1
 
Finished
Antalyaspor 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Boluspor 
 
 4
 
Finished
Manisaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
 0
 
Finished
Osmanlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Gaziantep BB 
 
Giresunspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Orduspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Karsiyaka 
 
Denizlispor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bucaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Samsunspor 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
 1
 
Finished
Adanaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Kayserispor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Karsiyaka 
 
Bucaspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Giresunspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Boluspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
 1
 
Finished
Denizlispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Antalyaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Elazigspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Alanyaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Osmanlispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Manisaspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Adana Demirspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Altinordu 
 
Kayserispor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Gaziantep BB 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
 4
 
Finished
Bucaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Orduspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Giresunspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
 1
 
Finished
Alanyaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
 2
 
Finished
Elazigspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Boluspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Adanaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Antalyaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Karsiyaka 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kayserispor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Orduspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Samsunspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
 5
 
Finished
Bucaspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Altinordu 
 
Elazigspor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Manisaspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
 5
 
Finished
Gaziantep BB 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Denizlispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
 2
 
Finished
Adana Demirspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Osmanlispor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
03:00
10/25, Sat
Antalyaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
03:30
10/25, Sat
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Adanaspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
02:30
10/26, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
23:00
10/26, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
10/27, Mon
Kayserispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
03:30
10/27, Mon
Elazigspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Manisaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Bucaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
03:30
11/2, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
22:30
11/2, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
00:00
11/3, Mon
Altinordu 
 
Boluspor 
 
00:00
11/3, Mon
Giresunspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
11/3, Mon
Osmanlispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
03:30
11/4, Tue
Gaziantep BB 
 
Kayserispor 
 
04:30
11/4, Tue
Denizlispor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
03:30
11/8, Sat
Boluspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
23:00
11/8, Sat
Antalyaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
03:30
11/9, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
22:30
11/9, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Manisaspor 
 
22:30
11/9, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
00:00
11/10, Mon
Elazigspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
00:00
11/10, Mon
Gaziantep BB 
 
Giresunspor 
 
03:30
11/10, Mon
Kayserispor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
03:30
11/10, Mon
Adanaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Alanyaspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
03:30
11/23, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
22:30
11/23, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
22:30
11/23, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
22:30
11/23, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
00:00
11/24, Mon
Denizlispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
00:00
11/24, Mon
Giresunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
03:30
11/24, Mon
Samsunspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
04:30
11/25, Tue
Osmanlispor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
11/30, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
12/7, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
12/14, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
12/21, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
1/4, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Denizlispor 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Boluspor 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Giresunspor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Adana Demirspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Boluspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Giresunspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Altinordu 
 
Elazigspor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Denizlispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Alanyaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Bucaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
10:00
1/19, Mon
Osmanlispor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Boluspor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Giresunspor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Alanyaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Boluspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Kayserispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Altinordu 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Giresunspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Bucaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Denizlispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Osmanlispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Adana Demirspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Boluspor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Bucaspor 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Orduspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Gaziantep BB 
 
Altinordu 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Samsunspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Elazigspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Manisaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Osmanlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Karsiyaka 
 
Boluspor 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Alanyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Altinordu 
 
Karsiyaka 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Adanaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Kayserispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Boluspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Giresunspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Denizlispor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Antalyaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Bucaspor