FC Aarau 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
 2
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Thun 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 1
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Thun 
 
FC Sion 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Aarau 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Zürich 
 
FC Basel 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
FC Thun 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 2
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
FC Aarau 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Aarau 
 
FC Basel 
 
 4
 
Finished
FC Zürich 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Sion 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Thun 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Thun 
 
FC Aarau 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
 4
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
FC Basel 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Aarau 
 
 1
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Zürich 
 
FC Thun 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Sion 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 0
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Thun 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Aarau 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Zürich 
 
FC Basel 
 
 3
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
FC Aarau 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Thun 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 4
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
FC Basel 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Thun 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
 3
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Aarau 
 
FC Sion 
 
 0
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Aarau 
 
FC Basel 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Thun 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Zürich 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Thun 
 
 3
 
Finished
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
FC Sion 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Luzern 
 
FC Zürich 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Aarau 
 
 3
 
Finished
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Aarau 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Basel 
 
FC Sion 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Thun 
 
FC Luzern 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Zürich 
 
FC Thun 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Aarau 
 
FC Basel 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sion 
 
FC Zürich 
 
02:00
10/27, Mon
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
02:00
10/27, Mon
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Luzern 
 
05:45
12/4, Thu
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Zürich 
 
03:45
11/2, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Basel 
 
06:00
11/2, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Sion 
 
23:45
11/2, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
23:45
11/2, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
02:00
11/3, Mon
FC Thun 
 
FC Luzern 
 
03:45
11/9, Sun
FC Thun 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
06:00
11/9, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Aarau 
 
23:45
11/9, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
23:45
11/9, Sun
FC Basel 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
02:00
11/10, Mon
FC Sion 
 
FC Sion 
 
03:45
11/23, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
06:00
11/23, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
23:45
11/23, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Basel 
 
23:45
11/23, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
FC Thun 
 
02:00
11/24, Mon
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Aarau 
 
03:45
11/30, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Sion 
 
06:00
11/30, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
23:45
11/30, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
23:45
11/30, Sun
FC Thun 
 
FC Zürich 
 
02:00
12/1, Mon
FC Basel 
 
FC Luzern 
 
03:45
12/7, Sun
FC Basel 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
06:00
12/7, Sun
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Thun 
 
23:45
12/7, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
23:45
12/7, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
02:00
12/8, Mon
FC Sion 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
FC Basel 
 
FC Thun 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
FC Aarau 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
FC Sion 
 
FC Luzern 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
FC Zürich 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
FC Thun 
 
FC Basel 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
FC Sion 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Aarau 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FC Zürich 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FC Basel 
 
FC Luzern 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
FC Sion 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
FC Thun 
 
FC Zürich 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
FC Aarau 
 
FC Basel 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Sion 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Thun 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Basel 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Thun 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Luzern 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
FC Sion 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
FC Aarau 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Thun 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Zürich 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
FC Sion 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
FC Basel 
 
FC Aarau 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Luzern 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FC Aarau 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FC Zürich 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Sion 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
FC Thun 
 
FC Luzern 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
FC Basel 
 
FC Basel 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
FC Aarau 
 
FC Zürich 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
FC Luzern 
 
FC Thun 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Sion 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Basel 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
FC Zürich 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Thun 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Aarau 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Sion 
 
FC Zürich 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
FC Thun 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
FC Sion 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
FC Basel 
 
FC Luzern 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Basel 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Luzern 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Thun 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Sion 
 
FC Aarau 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Thun 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Aarau 
 
FC Luzern 
 
08:00
4/30, Thu
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Sion 
 
08:00
4/30, Thu
FC Zürich 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
08:00
4/30, Thu
FC Basel 
 
FC Zürich 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Basel 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Sion 
 
FC Thun 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Aarau 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Zürich 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Basel 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Sion 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Aarau 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Luzern 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Thun 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
FC Basel 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Sion 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Luzern 
 
FC Thun 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
Grasshoppers 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Sion 
 
FC Zürich 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Aarau 
 
08:00
5/25, Mon
FC Basel 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
08:00
5/25, Mon
FC Luzern 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
08:00
5/25, Mon
FC Thun 
 
FC Thun 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Basel 
 
FC Sion 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
BSC Young Boys 
 
FC Luzern 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Zürich 
 
FC Sankt Gallen 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Aarau 
 
FC Vaduz 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
FC Zürich 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
Grasshoppers 
 
BSC Young Boys 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Vaduz 
 
FC Luzern 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Sion 
 
FC Aarau 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Thun 
 
FC Basel 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen