FC Zürich
03:45
3/1, Sun
FC Aarau
FC Basel
06:00
3/1, Sun
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
23:45
3/1, Sun
BSC Young Boys
FC Sankt Gallen
23:45
3/1, Sun
Grasshoppers
FC Sion
02:00
3/2, Mon
FC Luzern
Grasshoppers
03:45
3/8, Sun
FC Luzern
FC Basel
06:00
3/8, Sun
FC Thun
BSC Young Boys
23:45
3/8, Sun
FC Sion
FC Vaduz
23:45
3/8, Sun
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
02:00
3/9, Mon
FC Sankt Gallen
FC Luzern
03:45
3/15, Sun
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
06:00
3/15, Sun
Grasshoppers
FC Aarau
23:45
3/15, Sun
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
23:45
3/15, Sun
FC Sion
FC Sankt Gallen
02:00
3/16, Mon
FC Basel
FC Luzern
03:45
3/22, Sun
FC Basel
Grasshoppers
06:00
3/22, Sun
FC Aarau
FC Vaduz
23:45
3/22, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen
FC Sion
23:45
3/22, Sun
FC Thun
BSC Young Boys
02:00
3/23, Mon
FC Zürich
FC Vaduz
03:15
4/4, Sat
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
05:30
4/4, Sat
Grasshoppers
FC Zürich
02:45
4/5, Sun
FC Luzern
FC Thun
02:45
4/5, Sun
FC Sankt Gallen
FC Basel
04:00
4/5, Sun
FC Aarau
FC Thun
01:45
4/12, Sun
FC Luzern
FC Sankt Gallen
04:00
4/12, Sun
BSC Young Boys
Grasshoppers
21:45
4/12, Sun
FC Vaduz
FC Aarau
21:45
4/12, Sun
FC Sion
FC Basel
00:00
4/13, Mon
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
08:00
4/18, Sat
FC Sankt Gallen
BSC Young Boys
08:00
4/18, Sat
FC Thun
FC Vaduz
08:00
4/19, Sun
FC Aarau
FC Sion
08:00
4/19, Sun
FC Basel
FC Luzern
08:00
4/19, Sun
Grasshoppers
FC Basel
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Luzern
Grasshoppers
08:00
4/25, Sat
BSC Young Boys
FC Sankt Gallen
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Sion
FC Aarau
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Zürich
Grasshoppers
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Thun
BSC Young Boys
08:00
4/28, Tue
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
08:00
4/30, Thu
FC Sankt Gallen
FC Sion
08:00
4/30, Thu
FC Zürich
FC Vaduz
08:00
4/30, Thu
FC Basel
FC Zürich
08:00
5/2, Sat
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
08:00
5/2, Sat
Grasshoppers
FC Sankt Gallen
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Sion
FC Thun
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Vaduz
FC Aarau
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Sankt Gallen
FC Sion
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Vaduz
FC Aarau
08:00
5/10, Sun
Grasshoppers
FC Luzern
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Thun
Grasshoppers
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Sankt Gallen
FC Basel
08:00
5/16, Sat
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Aarau
FC Vaduz
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Luzern
FC Thun
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Basel
Grasshoppers
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Sion
FC Zürich
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Vaduz
BSC Young Boys
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Luzern
FC Sankt Gallen
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Thun
FC Thun
08:00
5/25, Mon
FC Basel
FC Sion
08:00
5/25, Mon
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
08:00
5/25, Mon
FC Zürich
FC Sankt Gallen
08:00
5/25, Mon
FC Aarau
FC Vaduz
08:00
5/25, Mon
Grasshoppers
FC Zürich
08:00
5/29, Fri
Grasshoppers
BSC Young Boys
08:00
5/29, Fri
FC Vaduz
FC Luzern
08:00
5/29, Fri
FC Sion
FC Aarau
08:00
5/29, Fri
FC Thun
FC Basel
08:00
5/29, Fri
FC Sankt Gallen