Esbjerg fB 
 
 3
 
Live
Hobro IK 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
05:30
11/23, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
OB 
 
00:00
11/24, Mon
FC Nordsjælland 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
03:00
11/24, Mon
SønderjyskE 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
05:00
11/24, Mon
AaB 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
04:30
11/29, Sat
Esbjerg fB 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
03:00
11/30, Sun
OB 
 
Hobro IK 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
Randers FC 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
03:00
12/1, Mon
Brøndby IF 
 
AaB 
 
05:00
12/1, Mon
FC Copenhagen 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
05:00
12/2, Tue
FC Vestsjælland 
 
Randers FC 
 
04:30
12/6, Sat
SønderjyskE 
 
OB 
 
03:00
12/7, Sun
AaB 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
Hobro IK 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
03:00
12/8, Mon
Silkeborg IF 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
05:00
12/8, Mon
FC Midtjylland 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
05:00
12/9, Tue
FC Nordsjælland 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Hobro IK 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Randers FC 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
AaB 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
OB 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
AaB 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
OB 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
Randers FC 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
Hobro IK 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Hobro IK 
 
AaB 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Randers FC 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
OB 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
OB 
 
Randers FC 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
Hobro IK 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
AaB 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
AaB 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Hobro IK 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Randers FC 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
OB 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
OB 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
Hobro IK 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
Randers FC 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
AaB 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
Hobro IK 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
Randers FC 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
AaB 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
OB 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Hobro IK 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
OB 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
AaB 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Randers FC 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
Hobro IK 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
AaB 
 
Randers FC 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
OB 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Randers FC 
 
OB 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
AaB 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Hobro IK 
 
Hobro IK 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
Randers FC 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
AaB 
 
OB 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
Hobro IK 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
AaB 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
OB 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Randers FC 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Midtjylland 
 
Randers FC 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
Hobro IK 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
SønderjyskE 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
AaB 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Nordsjælland 
 
OB 
 
08:00
5/20, Wed
Silkeborg IF 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
AaB 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Randers FC 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Hobro IK 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
OB 
 
SønderjyskE 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Copenhagen 
 
Hobro IK 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
OB 
 
Esbjerg fB 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Vestsjælland 
 
Randers FC 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
Brøndby IF 
 
FC Nordsjælland 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Midtjylland 
 
Silkeborg IF 
 
08:00
5/31, Sun
AaB 
 
FC Vestsjælland 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
Silkeborg IF 
 
FC Midtjylland 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
SønderjyskE 
 
AaB 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Nordsjælland 
 
Brøndby IF 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
Esbjerg fB 
 
OB 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
Randers FC 
 
FC Copenhagen 
 
08:00
6/7, Sun
Hobro IK