Fixtures / Results ALKA Superliga

 
27/02/2016
OB
04:00 
AGF
28/02/2016
Randers FC
02:00 
SønderjyskE
Viborg FF
23:00 
FC Nordsjælland
29/02/2016
FC Copenhagen
02:00 
Esbjerg fB
Brøndby IF
04:00 
Hobro IK
01/03/2016
FC Midtjylland
05:00 
AaB
05/03/2016
AaB
04:00 
OB
06/03/2016
Hobro IK
02:00 
Viborg FF
Esbjerg fB
23:00 
Randers FC
07/03/2016
SønderjyskE
02:00 
Brøndby IF
AGF
04:00 
FC Copenhagen
08/03/2016
FC Nordsjælland
05:00 
FC Midtjylland
12/03/2016
Esbjerg fB
04:00 
AGF
13/03/2016
Viborg FF
02:00 
SønderjyskE
OB
23:00 
FC Nordsjælland
14/03/2016
Brøndby IF
02:00 
Randers FC
FC Copenhagen
04:00 
AaB
15/03/2016
FC Midtjylland
05:00 
Hobro IK
19/03/2016
AaB
04:00 
AGF
20/03/2016
Hobro IK
02:00 
OB
SønderjyskE
22:00 
FC Midtjylland
21/03/2016
Randers FC
00:00 
Viborg FF
FC Nordsjælland
02:00 
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby IF
04:00 
Esbjerg fB
02/04/2016
AaB
03:00 
FC Nordsjælland
03/04/2016
AGF
01:00 
Hobro IK
OB
21:00 
Randers FC
04/04/2016
FC Copenhagen
00:00 
SønderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
02:00 
Brøndby IF
05/04/2016
Esbjerg fB
03:00 
Viborg FF
10/04/2016
Randers FC
08:00 
FC Copenhagen
Viborg FF
08:00 
FC Midtjylland
Brøndby IF
08:00 
OB
SønderjyskE
08:00 
AGF
Hobro IK
08:00 
AaB
FC Nordsjælland
08:00 
Esbjerg fB
17/04/2016
Esbjerg fB
08:00 
FC Midtjylland
AaB
08:00 
SønderjyskE
FC Copenhagen
08:00 
Brøndby IF
FC Nordsjælland
08:00 
Hobro IK
AGF
08:00 
Randers FC
OB
08:00 
Viborg FF
24/04/2016
FC Midtjylland
08:00 
OB
Brøndby IF
08:00 
AGF
Viborg FF
08:00 
FC Copenhagen
Randers FC
08:00 
AaB
SønderjyskE
08:00 
FC Nordsjælland
Hobro IK
08:00 
Esbjerg fB
01/05/2016
Esbjerg fB
08:00 
OB
Hobro IK
08:00 
SønderjyskE
FC Nordsjælland
08:00 
Randers FC
FC Copenhagen
08:00 
FC Midtjylland
AaB
08:00 
Brøndby IF
AGF
08:00 
Viborg FF
08/05/2016
Brøndby IF
08:00 
FC Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
08:00 
Esbjerg fB
Viborg FF
08:00 
AaB
FC Midtjylland
08:00 
AGF
OB
08:00 
FC Copenhagen
Randers FC
08:00 
Hobro IK
11/05/2016
AGF
08:00 
Esbjerg fB
Randers FC
08:00 
Brøndby IF
AaB
08:00 
FC Copenhagen
Hobro IK
08:00 
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland
08:00 
OB
SønderjyskE
08:00 
Viborg FF
16/05/2016
FC Copenhagen
08:00 
FC Nordsjælland
FC Midtjylland
08:00 
SønderjyskE
AGF
08:00 
AaB
OB
08:00 
Hobro IK
Viborg FF
08:00 
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
08:00 
Brøndby IF
22/05/2016
Brøndby IF
08:00 
Viborg FF
Hobro IK
08:00 
FC Copenhagen
Randers FC
08:00 
FC Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
08:00 
OB
FC Nordsjælland
08:00 
AGF
AaB
08:00 
Esbjerg fB
27/05/2016
Esbjerg fB
04:00 
FC Copenhagen
SønderjyskE
04:00 
Randers FC
Hobro IK
04:00 
Brøndby IF
AaB
04:00 
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland
04:00 
Viborg FF
AGF
04:00 
OB
30/05/2016
FC Midtjylland
01:00 
FC Nordsjælland
Viborg FF
01:00 
Hobro IK
OB
01:00 
AaB
Brøndby IF
01:00 
SønderjyskE
Randers FC
01:00 
Esbjerg fB
FC Copenhagen
01:00 
AGF