Fixtures / Results SuperLiga

 
13/02/2016
Benfica (2)
 
FC Porto (3)
14/02/2016
Moreirense (13)
 
Belenenses (9)
CD Nacional (15)
 
Sporting Lisbon (1)
Vitória Guimarães (5)
 
Vitória Setúbal (10)
15/02/2016
FC Arouca (8)
03:00 
União Madeira (12)
Estoril (11)
03:00 
CD Tondela (18)
Boavista FC (16)
04:00 
Académica Coimbra (17)
CS Marítimo (14)
06:15 
Sporting Braga (4)
16/02/2016
Rio Ave FC (7)
07:00 
FC Paços de Ferreira (6)
20/02/2016
União Madeira
07:30 
Estoril
21/02/2016
Vitória Setúbal
05:00 
CD Nacional
FC Paços de Ferreira
05:30 
Benfica
Académica Coimbra
07:45 
Rio Ave FC
22/02/2016
Belenenses
03:00 
FC Arouca
CD Tondela
03:00 
CS Marítimo
FC Porto
05:15 
Moreirense
Sporting Braga
07:30 
Vitória Guimarães
23/02/2016
Sporting Lisbon
07:00 
Boavista FC
27/02/2016
CD Nacional
07:30 
FC Paços de Ferreira
28/02/2016
Boavista FC
03:00 
Rio Ave FC
FC Arouca
05:30 
Sporting Braga
Estoril
07:45 
Vitória Setúbal
29/02/2016
Moreirense
03:00 
CD Tondela
CS Marítimo
03:00 
Académica Coimbra
Benfica
04:00 
União Madeira
Belenenses
06:15 
FC Porto
01/03/2016
Vitória Guimarães
07:00 
Sporting Lisbon
05/03/2016
FC Paços de Ferreira
07:30 
CS Marítimo
06/03/2016
Sporting Lisbon
07:45 
Benfica
07/03/2016
Vitória Setúbal
03:00 
Moreirense
CD Tondela
03:00 
FC Arouca
União Madeira
03:00 
Belenenses
Boavista FC
03:00 
CD Nacional
Académica Coimbra
05:15 
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
07:30 
FC Porto
08/03/2016
Rio Ave FC
07:00 
Estoril
13/03/2016
Estoril
10:00 
Sporting Lisbon
CD Nacional
10:00 
Rio Ave FC
FC Porto
10:00 
União Madeira
Belenenses
10:00 
Sporting Braga
Benfica
10:00 
CD Tondela
FC Arouca
10:00 
Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
10:00 
Académica Coimbra
CS Marítimo
10:00 
Boavista FC
Vitória Guimarães
10:00 
FC Paços de Ferreira
20/03/2016
Vitória Setúbal
10:00 
FC Porto
CD Nacional
10:00 
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Lisbon
10:00 
FC Arouca
CD Tondela
10:00 
Belenenses
Boavista FC
10:00 
Benfica
Rio Ave FC
10:00 
CS Marítimo
Académica Coimbra
10:00 
Estoril
Sporting Braga
10:00 
União Madeira
FC Paços de Ferreira
10:00 
Moreirense
03/04/2016
CS Marítimo
08:00 
CD Nacional
Moreirense
08:00 
Rio Ave FC
FC Porto
08:00 
CD Tondela
Estoril
08:00 
FC Paços de Ferreira
Benfica
08:00 
Sporting Braga
FC Arouca
08:00 
Académica Coimbra
Vitória Guimarães
08:00 
Boavista FC
União Madeira
08:00 
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
08:00 
Sporting Lisbon
10/04/2016
Boavista FC
08:00 
FC Arouca
Vitória Setúbal
08:00 
Belenenses
CD Nacional
08:00 
Estoril
Rio Ave FC
08:00 
Vitória Guimarães
Académica Coimbra
08:00 
Benfica
FC Paços de Ferreira
08:00 
FC Porto
CD Tondela
08:00 
União Madeira
Sporting Lisbon
08:00 
CS Marítimo
Sporting Braga
08:00 
Moreirense
17/04/2016
FC Arouca
08:00 
Rio Ave FC
Belenenses
08:00 
Académica Coimbra
Estoril
08:00 
Boavista FC
União Madeira
08:00 
FC Paços de Ferreira
CS Marítimo
08:00 
Vitória Guimarães
FC Porto
08:00 
CD Nacional
Sporting Braga
08:00 
CD Tondela
Moreirense
08:00 
Sporting Lisbon
Benfica
08:00 
Vitória Setúbal
24/04/2016
CD Nacional
08:00 
Moreirense
Vitória Setúbal
08:00 
CD Tondela
CS Marítimo
08:00 
FC Arouca
Boavista FC
08:00 
Belenenses
Rio Ave FC
08:00 
Benfica
FC Paços de Ferreira
08:00 
Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães
08:00 
Estoril
Académica Coimbra
08:00 
FC Porto
Sporting Lisbon
08:00 
União Madeira
30/04/2016
Estoril
08:00 
CS Marítimo
Sporting Braga
08:00 
Vitória Setúbal
União Madeira
08:00 
Académica Coimbra
Moreirense
08:00 
Boavista FC
CD Tondela
08:00 
Rio Ave FC
FC Arouca
08:00 
CD Nacional
Belenenses
08:00 
FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
08:00 
Sporting Lisbon
Benfica
08:00 
Vitória Guimarães
08/05/2016
Estoril
08:00 
FC Arouca
CD Nacional
08:00 
Belenenses
CS Marítimo
08:00 
Benfica
Rio Ave FC
08:00 
FC Porto
Sporting Lisbon
08:00 
Vitória Setúbal
Académica Coimbra
08:00 
Sporting Braga
FC Paços de Ferreira
08:00 
CD Tondela
Vitória Guimarães
08:00 
Moreirense
Boavista FC
08:00 
União Madeira
15/05/2016
Benfica
08:00 
CD Nacional
Sporting Braga
08:00 
Sporting Lisbon
CD Tondela
08:00 
Académica Coimbra
FC Porto
08:00 
Boavista FC
Vitória Setúbal
08:00 
FC Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense
08:00 
CS Marítimo
União Madeira
08:00 
Rio Ave FC
FC Arouca
08:00 
Vitória Guimarães
Belenenses
08:00 
Estoril