IK Frej
00:00
4/19, Sun
IK Sirius
Utsiktens BK
00:00
4/19, Sun
Assyriska FF
Ängelholms FF
00:00
4/20, Mon
Varbergs BoIS
IF Brommapojkarna
01:00
4/20, Mon
Athletic FC United
Syrianska FC
01:00
4/20, Mon
Ljungskile SK
GAIS
02:45
4/21, Tue
Östersunds FK
IFK Värnamo
03:00
4/21, Tue
Jönköpings Södra IF
Mjällby AIF
03:20
4/22, Wed
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
23:00
4/25, Sat
Ängelholms FF
Östersunds FK
23:00
4/25, Sat
IFK Värnamo
Varbergs BoIS
00:00
4/26, Sun
Syrianska FC
IK Sirius
00:00
4/26, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Assyriska FF
23:00
4/26, Sun
IK Frej
Athletic FC United
00:00
4/27, Mon
Utsiktens BK
Jönköpings Södra IF
03:20
4/28, Tue
GAIS
Ljungskile SK
02:45
4/29, Wed
Mjällby AIF
IFK Värnamo
03:00
4/30, Thu
Degerfors IF
IK Sirius
03:00
4/30, Thu
Östersunds FK
Mjällby AIF
00:00
5/2, Sat
Jönköpings Södra IF
GAIS
00:00
5/2, Sat
IF Brommapojkarna
Syrianska FC
03:20
5/2, Sat
Assyriska FF
Ängelholms FF
00:00
5/3, Sun
IK Frej
Utsiktens BK
00:00
5/3, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
Athletic FC United
01:00
5/3, Sun
Ljungskile SK
IFK Värnamo
03:00
5/5, Tue
GAIS
IK Frej
03:00
5/6, Wed
Utsiktens BK
Assyriska FF
03:00
5/6, Wed
Athletic FC United
IF Brommapojkarna
03:00
5/6, Wed
Degerfors IF
Varbergs BoIS
03:00
5/6, Wed
Jönköpings Södra IF
Östersunds FK
03:00
5/6, Wed
Syrianska FC
Ljungskile SK
03:00
5/7, Thu
IK Sirius
Mjällby AIF
03:00
5/7, Thu
Ängelholms FF
Degerfors IF
00:00
5/10, Sun
IK Frej
Varbergs BoIS
00:00
5/10, Sun
Assyriska FF
Utsiktens BK
00:00
5/10, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Ängelholms FF
00:00
5/11, Mon
IFK Värnamo
Athletic FC United
01:00
5/11, Mon
Östersunds FK
IK Sirius
03:00
5/12, Tue
GAIS
Jönköpings Södra IF
03:20
5/13, Wed
Ljungskile SK
Syrianska FC
04:00
5/14, Thu
Mjällby AIF
GAIS
03:00
5/16, Sat
Athletic FC United
IF Brommapojkarna
00:00
5/17, Sun
Ängelholms FF
IK Frej
00:00
5/17, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
IFK Värnamo
00:00
5/17, Sun
Syrianska FC
Östersunds FK
00:00
5/17, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Ljungskile SK
00:00
5/17, Sun
Degerfors IF
Mjällby AIF
23:00
5/17, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Assyriska FF
01:00
5/18, Mon
IK Sirius
Ängelholms FF
03:20
5/20, Wed
GAIS
Varbergs BoIS
03:00
5/21, Thu
Ljungskile SK
Utsiktens BK
03:00
5/21, Thu
Östersunds FK
Athletic FC United
03:00
5/21, Thu
IFK Värnamo
Syrianska FC
03:30
5/21, Thu
IK Frej
Jönköpings Södra IF
04:00
5/21, Thu
IF Brommapojkarna
Degerfors IF
03:00
5/22, Fri
Assyriska FF
IK Sirius
03:00
5/22, Fri
Mjällby AIF
IK Frej
00:00
5/24, Sun
GAIS
Syrianska FC
00:00
5/24, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Jönköpings Södra IF
00:00
5/24, Sun
Athletic FC United
Östersunds FK
00:00
5/25, Mon
Assyriska FF
IF Brommapojkarna
01:00
5/25, Mon
Varbergs BoIS
Ljungskile SK
01:00
5/25, Mon
Ängelholms FF
Mjällby AIF
03:20
5/26, Tue
IFK Värnamo
Degerfors IF
03:20
5/27, Wed
IK Sirius
Assyriska FF
00:00
5/31, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Ljungskile SK
00:00
5/31, Sun
Östersunds FK
IFK Värnamo
00:00
5/31, Sun
IK Frej
Varbergs BoIS
00:00
5/31, Sun
Degerfors IF
IK Sirius
00:00
5/31, Sun
Athletic FC United
Utsiktens BK
00:00
5/31, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
GAIS
00:00
6/1, Mon
Mjällby AIF
Ängelholms FF
00:00
6/1, Mon
Syrianska FC
IF Brommapojkarna
03:00
6/3, Wed
IFK Värnamo
Jönköpings Södra IF
03:20
6/3, Wed
IK Sirius
Athletic FC United
03:00
6/4, Thu
Varbergs BoIS
Mjällby AIF
03:00
6/4, Thu
Assyriska FF
IK Frej
03:00
6/4, Thu
Ljungskile SK
Ängelholms FF
03:00
6/4, Thu
Utsiktens BK
Östersunds FK
03:20
6/4, Thu
Degerfors IF
Syrianska FC
03:30
6/4, Thu
GAIS
IF Brommapojkarna
00:00
6/7, Sun
Syrianska FC
IFK Värnamo
00:00
6/7, Sun
IK Sirius
Varbergs BoIS
00:00
6/7, Sun
Östersunds FK
Mjällby AIF
23:00
6/7, Sun
IK Frej
Assyriska FF
02:00
6/8, Mon
Ljungskile SK
Jönköpings Södra IF
03:20
6/10, Wed
Ängelholms FF
Degerfors IF
03:00
6/11, Thu
Athletic FC United
GAIS
03:20
6/11, Thu
Utsiktens BK
Östersunds FK
03:00
6/18, Thu
Mjällby AIF
Degerfors IF
03:20
6/19, Fri
Syrianska FC
Assyriska FF
00:00
6/22, Mon
Jönköpings Södra IF
IK Sirius
00:00
6/22, Mon
Varbergs BoIS
Utsiktens BK
00:00
6/22, Mon
IFK Värnamo
Athletic FC United
00:00
6/22, Mon
Ängelholms FF
Ljungskile SK
03:20
6/23, Tue
GAIS
IK Frej
02:45
6/24, Wed
IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Värnamo
03:20
6/26, Fri
Varbergs BoIS
IK Frej
00:00
6/28, Sun
Östersunds FK
GAIS
00:00
6/28, Sun
Assyriska FF
Ängelholms FF
00:00
6/28, Sun
IK Sirius
Utsiktens BK
00:00
6/28, Sun
Ljungskile SK
Syrianska FC
02:00
6/28, Sun
Athletic FC United
Jönköpings Södra IF
03:20
6/30, Tue
Degerfors IF
IF Brommapojkarna
03:20
7/1, Wed
Mjällby AIF
IK Sirius
08:00
7/19, Sun
Ängelholms FF
Athletic FC United
08:00
7/19, Sun
GAIS
Mjällby AIF
08:00
7/19, Sun
Syrianska FC
Assyriska FF
08:00
7/19, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Degerfors IF
08:00
7/19, Sun
IFK Värnamo
Ljungskile SK
08:00
7/19, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Varbergs BoIS
08:00
7/19, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Östersunds FK
08:00
7/19, Sun
IK Frej
IF Brommapojkarna
08:00
7/26, Sun
IK Sirius
IFK Värnamo
08:00
7/26, Sun
Assyriska FF
Östersunds FK
08:00
7/26, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
Syrianska FC
08:00
7/26, Sun
Ängelholms FF
Utsiktens BK
08:00
7/26, Sun
Mjällby AIF
Athletic FC United
08:00
7/26, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
GAIS
08:00
7/26, Sun
Ljungskile SK
IK Frej
08:00
7/26, Sun
Degerfors IF
Mjällby AIF
08:00
8/2, Sun
GAIS
Assyriska FF
08:00
8/2, Sun
Östersunds FK
Degerfors IF
08:00
8/2, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Ljungskile SK
08:00
8/2, Sun
Athletic FC United
Ängelholms FF
08:00
8/2, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Jönköpings Södra IF
08:00
8/2, Sun
IFK Värnamo
Varbergs BoIS
08:00
8/2, Sun
IK Frej
IK Sirius
08:00
8/2, Sun
Syrianska FC
Östersunds FK
08:00
8/9, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Syrianska FC
08:00
8/9, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
IK Sirius
08:00
8/9, Sun
Ljungskile SK
Utsiktens BK
08:00
8/9, Sun
Ängelholms FF
Athletic FC United
08:00
8/9, Sun
Degerfors IF
Jönköpings Södra IF
08:00
8/9, Sun
Assyriska FF
GAIS
08:00
8/9, Sun
IFK Värnamo
IK Frej
08:00
8/9, Sun
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
08:00
8/16, Sun
IK Sirius
IF Brommapojkarna
08:00
8/16, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Assyriska FF
08:00
8/16, Sun
Ängelholms FF
Degerfors IF
08:00
8/16, Sun
Östersunds FK
Ljungskile SK
08:00
8/16, Sun
IK Frej
IFK Värnamo
08:00
8/16, Sun
Athletic FC United
Varbergs BoIS
08:00
8/16, Sun
GAIS
Utsiktens BK
08:00
8/16, Sun
Syrianska FC
Jönköpings Södra IF
08:00
8/23, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
Syrianska FC
08:00
8/23, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
IK Frej
08:00
8/23, Sun
Assyriska FF
Ängelholms FF
08:00
8/23, Sun
Ljungskile SK
Östersunds FK
08:00
8/23, Sun
Utsiktens BK
IK Sirius
08:00
8/23, Sun
IFK Värnamo
Athletic FC United
08:00
8/23, Sun
Mjällby AIF
GAIS
08:00
8/23, Sun
Degerfors IF
Mjällby AIF
08:00
8/30, Sun
Östersunds FK
IF Brommapojkarna
08:00
8/30, Sun
IK Frej
Assyriska FF
08:00
8/30, Sun
GAIS
Degerfors IF
08:00
8/30, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Ljungskile SK
08:00
8/30, Sun
Syrianska FC
IFK Värnamo
08:00
8/30, Sun
Ängelholms FF
Varbergs BoIS
08:00
8/30, Sun
Athletic FC United
Utsiktens BK
08:00
8/30, Sun
IK Sirius
Jönköpings Södra IF
08:00
9/13, Sun
Mjällby AIF
IF Brommapojkarna
08:00
9/13, Sun
Ljungskile SK
GAIS
08:00
9/13, Sun
IK Frej
Ängelholms FF
08:00
9/13, Sun
Östersunds FK
Syrianska FC
08:00
9/13, Sun
IFK Värnamo
IK Sirius
08:00
9/13, Sun
Degerfors IF
Athletic FC United
08:00
9/13, Sun
Assyriska FF
Varbergs BoIS
08:00
9/13, Sun
Utsiktens BK
IK Frej
08:00
9/20, Sun
Athletic FC United
Assyriska FF
08:00
9/20, Sun
Syrianska FC
Degerfors IF
08:00
9/20, Sun
Mjällby AIF
Ljungskile SK
08:00
9/20, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
Ängelholms FF
08:00
9/20, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
IFK Värnamo
08:00
9/20, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Östersunds FK
08:00
9/20, Sun
IK Sirius
Utsiktens BK
08:00
9/20, Sun
GAIS
Mjällby AIF
08:00
9/23, Wed
Ljungskile SK
IF Brommapojkarna
08:00
9/23, Wed
Utsiktens BK
GAIS
08:00
9/23, Wed
Ängelholms FF
Jönköpings Södra IF
08:00
9/23, Wed
IK Frej
Östersunds FK
08:00
9/23, Wed
Athletic FC United
IK Sirius
08:00
9/23, Wed
Assyriska FF
Syrianska FC
08:00
9/23, Wed
Degerfors IF
Varbergs BoIS
08:00
9/23, Wed
IFK Värnamo
IK Frej
08:00
9/27, Sun
Syrianska FC
GAIS
08:00
9/27, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Assyriska FF
08:00
9/27, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
Degerfors IF
08:00
9/27, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
Ljungskile SK
08:00
9/27, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Ängelholms FF
08:00
9/27, Sun
Mjällby AIF
IFK Värnamo
08:00
9/27, Sun
Östersunds FK
Athletic FC United
08:00
9/27, Sun
IK Sirius
Utsiktens BK
09:00
10/4, Sun
Athletic FC United
IK Sirius
09:00
10/4, Sun
IK Frej
Syrianska FC
09:00
10/4, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Mjällby AIF
09:00
10/4, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
IF Brommapojkarna
09:00
10/4, Sun
Assyriska FF
Ljungskile SK
09:00
10/4, Sun
IFK Värnamo
Ängelholms FF
09:00
10/4, Sun
Degerfors IF
Östersunds FK
09:00
10/4, Sun
GAIS
IK Frej
09:00
10/18, Sun
Ängelholms FF
GAIS
09:00
10/18, Sun
Syrianska FC
Assyriska FF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Mjällby AIF
Degerfors IF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Ljungskile SK
Jönköpings Södra IF
09:00
10/18, Sun
Östersunds FK
IFK Värnamo
09:00
10/18, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Varbergs BoIS
09:00
10/18, Sun
IK Sirius
Athletic FC United
09:00
10/18, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
09:00
10/25, Sun
GAIS
Degerfors IF
09:00
10/25, Sun
Varbergs BoIS
Ljungskile SK
09:00
10/25, Sun
Assyriska FF
Ängelholms FF
09:00
10/25, Sun
Athletic FC United
IFK Värnamo
09:00
10/25, Sun
Mjällby AIF
Syrianska FC
09:00
10/25, Sun
Östersunds FK
Utsiktens BK
09:00
10/25, Sun
IK Frej
IK Sirius
09:00
10/25, Sun
Jönköpings Södra IF
Östersunds FK
10:00
11/1, Sun
Ljungskile SK
Varbergs BoIS
10:00
11/1, Sun
Ängelholms FF
Jönköpings Södra IF
10:00
11/1, Sun
Utsiktens BK
Assyriska FF
10:00
11/1, Sun
Degerfors IF
GAIS
10:00
11/1, Sun
IK Sirius
Mjällby AIF
10:00
11/1, Sun
IF Brommapojkarna
IK Frej
10:00
11/1, Sun
IFK Värnamo
Athletic FC United
10:00
11/1, Sun
Syrianska FC