— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Trapani 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Spezia 
 
Ternana 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Catania 
 
Latina 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Pro Vercelli 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Avellino 
 
Cittadella 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Modena 
 
Livorno 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Perugia 
 
Carpi 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Frosinone 
 
Varese 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Vicenza 
 
Bologna 
 
22:30
11/30, Sun
Bari 
 
Frosinone 
 
06:30
12/6, Sat
Ternana 
 
Spezia 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Virtus Entella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Pescara 
 
Perugia 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Latina 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Bologna 
 
Avellino 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Crotone 
 
Bari 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Carpi 
 
Modena 
 
01:00
12/9, Tue
Livorno 
 
Vicenza 
 
03:30
12/9, Tue
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Ternana 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Pescara 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Avellino 
 
Livorno 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Catania 
 
Bologna 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Cittadella 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Bari 
 
Carpi 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Modena 
 
Brescia 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
12/13, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Trapani 
 
06:30
12/13, Sat
Perugia 
 
Latina 
 
06:30
12/16, Tue
Varese 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
05:00
12/20, Sat
Carpi 
 
Avellino 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Bologna 
 
Varese 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Crotone 
 
Catania 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Brescia 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Ternana 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Livorno 
 
Perugia 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Pescara 
 
Frosinone 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Bari 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Latina 
 
Modena 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Trapani 
 
Vicenza 
 
01:00
12/21, Sun
Spezia 
 
Spezia 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Pescara 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Varese 
 
Latina 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Virtus Entella 
 
Crotone 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Modena 
 
Cittadella 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Catania 
 
Bologna 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Pro Vercelli 
 
Carpi 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Perugia 
 
Trapani 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Avellino 
 
Brescia 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Bari 
 
Vicenza 
 
01:00
12/25, Thu
Livorno 
 
Bari 
 
22:30
12/28, Sun
Spezia 
 
Varese 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Ternana 
 
Avellino 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Brescia 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Trapani 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Bologna 
 
Perugia 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Cittadella 
 
Modena 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Latina 
 
Catania 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Carpi 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Crotone 
 
Frosinone 
 
01:00
12/29, Mon
Vicenza 
 
Livorno 
 
04:00
12/29, Mon
Pescara 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Crotone 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Catania 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Livorno 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Modena 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Varese 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Pescara 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Perugia 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Ternana 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Bari 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Spezia 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Latina 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Carpi 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Brescia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Bologna 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Perugia 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Varese 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Pescara 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Modena 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Crotone 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Livorno 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Trapani 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Spezia 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Latina 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Catania 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Carpi 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Brescia 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Bari 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Bologna 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Perugia 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Livorno 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Ternana 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Spezia 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Brescia 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Modena 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Trapani 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Crotone 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bologna 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Varese 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Perugia 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Avellino 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Modena 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Latina 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Catania 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Crotone 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Ternana 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Pescara 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Bari 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Trapani 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Carpi 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Livorno 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Pro Vercelli 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Virtus Entella 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Perugia 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Modena 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Livorno 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Avellino 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Latina 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Crotone 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Catania 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Varese 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Ternana 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Spezia 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bari 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Carpi 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bologna 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Brescia 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Varese 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Ternana 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Avellino 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Modena 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Livorno 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Latina 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Crotone 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Catania 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Spezia 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Perugia 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Bari 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Catania 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Carpi 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Brescia 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Bologna 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Varese 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Trapani 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Ternana 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Pro Vercelli 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Avellino 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Virtus Entella 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Latina 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Crotone 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Carpi 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Perugia 
 
Crotone 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Spezia 
 
Avellino 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Modena 
 
Trapani 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Frosinone 
 
Livorno 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Carpi 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Bologna 
 
Latina 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Catania 
 
Ternana 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Bari 
 
Pescara 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Brescia 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Vicenza 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Carpi 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Varese 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Trapani 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ternana 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Pescara 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Livorno 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Latina 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bologna 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Crotone 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Avellino 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Modena 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Varese 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Avellino 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Perugia 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Catania 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Brescia 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Bari 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Ternana 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Pescara 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Latina 
 
Avellino 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bologna 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Crotone 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Carpi 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Varese 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Varese 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Pro Vercelli 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Perugia 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Modena 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Frosinone 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Catania 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Bari 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Vicenza 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Crotone 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Ternana 
 
Avellino 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Pescara 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bologna 
 
Varese 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Latina 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Trapani 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Carpi 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Brescia 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Varese 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Catania 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Perugia 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Avellino 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Bari 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Modena 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Spezia 
 
Varese 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Latina 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Crotone 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Ternana 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Bologna 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Carpi 
 
Avellino 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Trapani 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Brescia 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Varese 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Avellino 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Pro Vercelli 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Perugia 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Modena 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Livorno 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Catania 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Bari 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Entella 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Frosinone