Perugia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bologna 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bari 
 
Avellino 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pro Vercelli 
 
Catania 
 
 3
 
Finished
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Crotone 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ternana 
 
Frosinone 
 
 1
 
Finished
Brescia 
 
Livorno 
 
 1
 
Finished
Carpi 
 
Pescara 
 
 0
 
Finished
Trapani 
 
Varese 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spezia 
 
Modena 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cittadella 
 
Vicenza 
 
 0
 
Finished
Latina 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Latina 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crotone 
 
Brescia 
 
 0
 
Finished
Livorno 
 
Ternana 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pescara 
 
Spezia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Frosinone 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 2
 
Finished
Modena 
 
Cittadella 
 
 3
 
Finished
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
 4
 
Finished
Varese 
 
Bologna 
 
 1
 
Finished
Virtus Entella 
 
Trapani 
 
 2
 
Finished
Vicenza 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
 3
 
Finished
Catania 
 
Bari 
 
 0
 
Finished
Perugia 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Pescara 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bologna 
 
Perugia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Catania 
 
Varese 
 
 1
 
Finished
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Modena 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pro Vercelli 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
 0
 
Finished
Brescia 
 
Avellino 
 
 0
 
Finished
Spezia 
 
Crotone 
 
 1
 
Finished
Carpi 
 
Trapani 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cittadella 
 
Frosinone 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bari 
 
Vicenza 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ternana 
 
Livorno 
 
 1
 
Finished
Latina 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Carpi 
 
 2
 
Finished
Trapani 
 
Spezia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Virtus Entella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
 4
 
Finished
Varese 
 
Latina 
 
 1
 
Finished
Avellino 
 
Cittadella 
 
 3
 
Finished
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Frosinone 
 
Catania 
 
 0
 
Finished
Modena 
 
Brescia 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ternana 
 
Bari 
 
 2
 
Finished
Livorno 
 
Bologna 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crotone 
 
Perugia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Vicenza 
 
Spezia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Carpi 
 
Livorno 
 
 1
 
Finished
Varese 
 
Ternana 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bologna 
 
Pescara 
 
 1
 
Finished
Latina 
 
Brescia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Modena 
 
 0
 
Finished
Perugia 
 
Trapani 
 
 2
 
Finished
Virtus Entella 
 
Frosinone 
 
 0
 
Finished
Avellino 
 
Crotone 
 
 1
 
Finished
Catania 
 
Cittadella 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pro Vercelli 
 
Vicenza 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bari 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
 1
 
Finished
Frosinone 
 
Bologna 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
 5
 
Finished
Trapani 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
 2
 
Finished
Carpi 
 
Perugia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Brescia 
 
Avellino 
 
 2
 
Finished
Livorno 
 
Modena 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spezia 
 
Latina 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ternana 
 
Crotone 
 
 0
 
Finished
Vicenza 
 
Catania 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bari 
 
Livorno 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crotone 
 
Spezia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Perugia 
 
Pescara 
 
 4
 
Finished
Virtus Entella 
 
Bari 
 
 1
 
Finished
Modena 
 
Frosinone 
 
 1
 
Finished
Catania 
 
Trapani 
 
 1
 
Finished
Latina 
 
Cittadella 
 
 2
 
Finished
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Carpi 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pro Vercelli 
 
Brescia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Varese 
 
Vicenza 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bologna 
 
Ternana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Avellino 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
 1
 
Finished
Spezia 
 
Modena 
 
 1
 
Finished
Brescia 
 
Catania 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bari 
 
Livorno 
 
 6
 
Finished
Trapani 
 
Avellino 
 
 1
 
Finished
Carpi 
 
Latina 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bologna 
 
Crotone 
 
 1
 
Finished
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 4
 
Finished
Vicenza 
 
Perugia 
 
 0
 
Finished
Frosinone 
 
Varese 
 
 2
 
Finished
Cittadella 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
04:00
11/5, Wed
Ternana 
 
Vicenza 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Perugia 
 
Trapani 
 
 3
 
Finished
Crotone 
 
Ternana 
 
 0
 
Finished
Livorno 
 
Spezia 
 
 3
 
Finished
Catania 
 
Frosinone 
 
 2
 
Finished
Modena 
 
Carpi 
 
 2
 
Finished
Latina 
 
Brescia 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pro Vercelli 
 
Bologna 
 
 3
 
Finished
Varese 
 
Bari 
 
 4
 
Finished
Avellino 
 
Cittadella 
 
 0
 
Finished
Virtus Entella 
 
Ternana 
 
04:00
10/25, Sat
Trapani 
 
Modena 
 
06:00
10/25, Sat
Bologna 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Perugia 
 
Avellino 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Pescara 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Carpi 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Frosinone 
 
Livorno 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Spezia 
 
Latina 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Bari 
 
Catania 
 
00:00
10/26, Sun
Vicenza 
 
Bologna 
 
06:30
10/28, Tue
Trapani 
 
Spezia 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Latina 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Pro Vercelli 
 
Brescia 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Crotone 
 
Carpi 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Ternana 
 
Catania 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Virtus Entella 
 
Cittadella 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Varese 
 
Perugia 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Avellino 
 
Bari 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Pescara 
 
Vicenza 
 
06:30
10/29, Wed
Modena 
 
Ternana 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Pescara 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Spezia 
 
Livorno 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Bologna 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Trapani 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Perugia 
 
Avellino 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Catania 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Bari 
 
Carpi 
 
01:00
11/2, Sun
Vicenza 
 
Latina 
 
22:30
11/2, Sun
Frosinone 
 
Varese 
 
04:00
11/3, Mon
Modena 
 
Spezia 
 
06:30
11/8, Sat
Crotone 
 
Perugia 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Virtus Entella 
 
Modena 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Avellino 
 
Frosinone 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Trapani 
 
Cittadella 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Latina 
 
Catania 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Varese 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Livorno 
 
Brescia 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Pescara 
 
Bologna 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Carpi 
 
Vicenza 
 
01:00
11/9, Sun
Pro Vercelli 
 
Bari 
 
06:30
11/11, Tue
Ternana 
 
Carpi 
 
04:00
11/16, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Bologna 
 
06:30
11/16, Sun
Brescia 
 
Trapani 
 
22:30
11/16, Sun
Catania 
 
Crotone 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Bari 
 
Latina 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Varese 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Perugia 
 
Livorno 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Pro Vercelli 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Modena 
 
Pescara 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Spezia 
 
Avellino 
 
04:00
11/17, Mon
Vicenza 
 
Frosinone 
 
06:30
11/22, Sat
Livorno 
 
Modena 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Pescara 
 
Spezia 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Bologna 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Virtus Entella 
 
Avellino 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Varese 
 
Perugia 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Ternana 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Crotone 
 
Brescia 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Carpi 
 
Bari 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Trapani 
 
Vicenza 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Catania 
 
04:00
11/24, Mon
Latina 
 
Bologna 
 
06:30
11/29, Sat
Bari 
 
Trapani 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Spezia 
 
Ternana 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Catania 
 
Latina 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Pro Vercelli 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Avellino 
 
Cittadella 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Modena 
 
Livorno 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Perugia 
 
Carpi 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Frosinone 
 
Varese 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Vicenza 
 
Pescara 
 
22:30
11/30, Sun
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Pescara 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Latina 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Trapani 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Ternana 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Bologna 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Crotone 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Carpi 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Avellino 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Catania 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Varese 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Perugia 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Bari 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Modena 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
12/13, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Crotone 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Brescia 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Ternana 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Livorno 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Carpi 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Bologna 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Latina 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Trapani 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
12/20, Sat
Spezia 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Varese 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Virtus Entella 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Modena 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Catania 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Pro Vercelli 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Perugia 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Avellino 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Bari 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
12/24, Wed
Livorno 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Ternana 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Brescia 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Trapani 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Bologna 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Cittadella 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Latina 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Pescara 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Carpi 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Crotone 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
12/28, Sun
Vicenza 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Crotone 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Catania 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Livorno 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Modena 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Varese 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Pescara 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Perugia 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
1/17, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Ternana 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Bari 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Spezia 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Latina 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Carpi 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Brescia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Bologna 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Perugia 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Varese 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Pescara 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Modena 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Crotone 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Livorno 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Trapani 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Spezia 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Latina 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Catania 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Carpi 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Brescia 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Bari 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Bologna 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Perugia 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Livorno 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Ternana 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Spezia 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Brescia 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Modena 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Trapani 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Crotone 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bologna 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Varese 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Perugia 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Avellino 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Modena 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Latina 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Catania 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Crotone 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Ternana 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Pescara 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Bari 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Trapani 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Carpi 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Brescia 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Livorno 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Pro Vercelli 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Virtus Entella 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Perugia 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Modena 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Livorno 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Avellino 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Latina 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Crotone 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Catania 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Varese 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
3/3, Tue
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Ternana 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Spezia 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bari 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Carpi 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bologna 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Brescia 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Varese 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Ternana 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Carpi 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Avellino 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Modena 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Livorno 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Latina 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Crotone 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Catania 
 
Latina 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Spezia 
 
Avellino 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Perugia 
 
Varese 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Livorno 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Pescara 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Bari 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Catania 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Ternana 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Carpi 
 
Crotone 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Brescia 
 
Trapani 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Bologna 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Modena 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Varese 
 
Brescia 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Trapani 
 
Cittadella 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Ternana 
 
Bari 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Pro Vercelli 
 
Catania 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Avellino 
 
Spezia 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Pescara 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Virtus Entella 
 
Bologna 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Latina 
 
Perugia 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Crotone 
 
Vicenza 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Carpi 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Perugia 
 
Crotone 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Spezia 
 
Avellino 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Modena 
 
Trapani 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Frosinone 
 
Livorno 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Carpi 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Bologna 
 
Latina 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Cittadella 
 
Varese 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Catania 
 
Ternana 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Bari 
 
Pescara 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Brescia 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
09:00
4/2, Thu
Vicenza 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Carpi 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Varese 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Trapani 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ternana 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Pescara 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Livorno 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Latina 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bologna 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Crotone 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Avellino 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Modena 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Varese 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Avellino 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Perugia 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Catania 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Brescia 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Bari 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Trapani 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Ternana 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Pescara 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Latina 
 
Avellino 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bologna 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Crotone 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Carpi 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Varese 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Spezia 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Varese 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Pro Vercelli 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Perugia 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Modena 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Frosinone 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Catania 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Avellino 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Bari 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
4/28, Tue
Vicenza 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Crotone 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Ternana 
 
Avellino 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Pescara 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Livorno 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bologna 
 
Varese 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Latina 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Trapani 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Carpi 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Brescia 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Varese 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Catania 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Pro Vercelli 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Entella 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Perugia 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Avellino 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Frosinone 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Bari 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Modena 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Virtus Lanciano 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Spezia 
 
Varese 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Pescara 
 
Virtus Entella 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Latina 
 
Frosinone 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Crotone 
 
Modena 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Ternana 
 
Catania 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Cittadella 
 
Pro Vercelli 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Bologna 
 
Perugia 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Carpi 
 
Avellino 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Trapani 
 
Bari 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Brescia 
 
Livorno 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Vicenza 
 
Ternana 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Varese 
 
Brescia 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Avellino 
 
Trapani 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Pro Vercelli 
 
Bologna 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Lanciano 
 
Cittadella 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Perugia 
 
Latina 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Modena 
 
Pescara 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Livorno 
 
Carpi 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Catania 
 
Spezia 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Bari 
 
Crotone 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Entella 
 
Vicenza 
 
08:00
5/22, Fri
Frosinone