20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
08:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
Livorno
01:00
3/8, Sun
Ternana
Crotone
01:00
3/8, Sun
Trapani
Catania
01:00
3/8, Sun
Spezia
Modena
01:00
3/8, Sun
Frosinone
Perugia
01:00
3/8, Sun
Virtus Lanciano
Latina
01:00
3/8, Sun
Carpi
Varese
01:00
3/8, Sun
Bologna
Pro Vercelli
01:00
3/8, Sun
Brescia
Pescara
01:00
3/8, Sun
Vicenza
Avellino
04:00
3/8, Sun
Bari
Virtus Entella
06:30
3/10, Tue
Cittadella
Spezia
06:30
3/14, Sat
Livorno
Bari
01:00
3/15, Sun
Varese
Trapani
01:00
3/15, Sun
Ternana
Perugia
01:00
3/15, Sun
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
01:00
3/15, Sun
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
01:00
3/15, Sun
Avellino
Frosinone
01:00
3/15, Sun
Virtus Entella
Brescia
01:00
3/15, Sun
Latina
Cittadella
01:00
3/15, Sun
Crotone
Bologna
01:00
3/16, Mon
Modena
Vicenza
06:30
3/17, Tue
Catania
Pescara
06:30
3/21, Sat
Bari
Latina
01:00
3/22, Sun
Spezia
Avellino
01:00
3/22, Sun
Perugia
Livorno
01:00
3/22, Sun
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
01:00
3/22, Sun
Catania
Pro Vercelli
01:00
3/22, Sun
Virtus Lanciano
Ternana
01:00
3/22, Sun
Carpi
Crotone
01:00
3/22, Sun
Brescia
Trapani
01:00
3/22, Sun
Bologna
Modena
01:00
3/22, Sun
Vicenza
Varese
06:30
3/24, Tue
Frosinone
Spezia
01:00
3/29, Sun
Pescara
Bologna
01:00
3/29, Sun
Livorno
Vicenza
04:00
3/29, Sun
Carpi
Perugia
21:30
3/29, Sun
Crotone
Modena
00:00
3/30, Mon
Varese
Cittadella
00:00
3/30, Mon
Ternana
Bari
00:00
3/30, Mon
Pro Vercelli
Catania
00:00
3/30, Mon
Avellino
Virtus Lanciano
00:00
3/30, Mon
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
00:00
3/30, Mon
Latina
Brescia
05:30
3/30, Mon
Trapani
Carpi
05:30
4/2, Thu
Bologna
Virtus Entella
05:30
4/3, Fri
Perugia
Crotone
05:30
4/3, Fri
Spezia
Avellino
05:30
4/3, Fri
Modena
Trapani
05:30
4/3, Fri
Frosinone
Livorno
05:30
4/3, Fri
Virtus Lanciano
Latina
05:30
4/3, Fri
Cittadella
Varese
05:30
4/3, Fri
Catania
Ternana
05:30
4/3, Fri
Bari
Pescara
05:30
4/3, Fri
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
05:30
4/3, Fri
Vicenza
Cittadella
08:00
4/11, Sat
Carpi
Perugia
08:00
4/11, Sat
Varese
Catania
08:00
4/11, Sat
Trapani
Spezia
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ternana
Frosinone
08:00
4/11, Sat
Pescara
Modena
08:00
4/11, Sat
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
08:00
4/11, Sat
Livorno
Virtus Lanciano
08:00
4/11, Sat
Latina
Brescia
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bologna
Bari
08:00
4/11, Sat
Crotone
Vicenza
08:00
4/11, Sat
Avellino
Pescara
08:00
4/18, Sat
Modena
Bologna
08:00
4/18, Sat
Spezia
Virtus Entella
08:00
4/18, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Varese
08:00
4/18, Sat
Avellino
Ternana
08:00
4/18, Sat
Perugia
Crotone
08:00
4/18, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
08:00
4/18, Sat
Frosinone
Latina
08:00
4/18, Sat
Catania
Carpi
08:00
4/18, Sat
Brescia
Trapani
08:00
4/18, Sat
Bari
Cittadella
08:00
4/18, Sat
Vicenza
Spezia
08:00
4/25, Sat
Trapani
Catania
08:00
4/25, Sat
Ternana
Virtus Lanciano
08:00
4/25, Sat
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
08:00
4/25, Sat
Latina
Avellino
08:00
4/25, Sat
Virtus Entella
Bari
08:00
4/25, Sat
Bologna
Brescia
08:00
4/25, Sat
Cittadella
Modena
08:00
4/25, Sat
Crotone
Perugia
08:00
4/25, Sat
Livorno
Frosinone
08:00
4/25, Sat
Carpi
Vicenza
08:00
4/25, Sat
Varese
Cittadella
08:00
4/28, Tue
Spezia
Virtus Entella
08:00
4/28, Tue
Varese
Pescara
08:00
4/28, Tue
Pro Vercelli
Latina
08:00
4/28, Tue
Perugia
Trapani
08:00
4/28, Tue
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
08:00
4/28, Tue
Modena
Ternana
08:00
4/28, Tue
Frosinone
Bologna
08:00
4/28, Tue
Catania
Crotone
08:00
4/28, Tue
Avellino
Carpi
08:00
4/28, Tue
Bari
Brescia
08:00
4/28, Tue
Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
08:00
5/2, Sat
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
08:00
5/2, Sat
Ternana
Avellino
08:00
5/2, Sat
Pescara
Catania
08:00
5/2, Sat
Livorno
Frosinone
08:00
5/2, Sat
Bologna
Varese
08:00
5/2, Sat
Latina
Perugia
08:00
5/2, Sat
Trapani
Bari
08:00
5/2, Sat
Cittadella
Modena
08:00
5/2, Sat
Carpi
Spezia
08:00
5/2, Sat
Brescia
Vicenza
08:00
5/2, Sat
Virtus Entella
Crotone
08:00
5/9, Sat
Varese
Brescia
08:00
5/9, Sat
Catania
Ternana
08:00
5/9, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Livorno
08:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Entella
Pescara
08:00
5/9, Sat
Perugia
Carpi
08:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Bologna
08:00
5/9, Sat
Avellino
Cittadella
08:00
5/9, Sat
Frosinone
Latina
08:00
5/9, Sat
Bari
Trapani
08:00
5/9, Sat
Modena
Spezia
08:00
5/9, Sat
Vicenza
Virtus Lanciano
08:00
5/16, Sat
Spezia
Varese
08:00
5/16, Sat
Pescara
Virtus Entella
08:00
5/16, Sat
Latina
Frosinone
08:00
5/16, Sat
Crotone
Modena
08:00
5/16, Sat
Ternana
Catania
08:00
5/16, Sat
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
08:00
5/16, Sat
Bologna
Perugia
08:00
5/16, Sat
Carpi
Avellino
08:00
5/16, Sat
Trapani
Bari
08:00
5/16, Sat
Brescia
Livorno
08:00
5/16, Sat
Vicenza
Ternana
08:00
5/22, Fri
Varese
Brescia
08:00
5/22, Fri
Avellino
Trapani
08:00
5/22, Fri
Pro Vercelli
Bologna
08:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Lanciano
Cittadella
08:00
5/22, Fri
Perugia
Latina
08:00
5/22, Fri
Modena
Pescara
08:00
5/22, Fri
Livorno
Carpi
08:00
5/22, Fri
Catania
Spezia
08:00
5/22, Fri
Bari
Crotone
08:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Entella
Vicenza
08:00
5/22, Fri
Frosinone