Fixtures / Results Liga adelante

 
30/06/2016
20:00 
20:00 
20:00 
20:00 
14/02/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
 
Elche CF
Athletic Club B
 
Real Valladolid
SD Ponferradina
 
Alcorcón
UD Almería
 
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:15 
Alavés
Córdoba CF
22:00 
Real Zaragoza
15/02/2016
SD Huesca
03:00 
FC Girona
Real Oviedo
03:00 
CD Tenerife
UE Llagostera
03:00 
Albacete
Leganés
03:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
05:15 
RCD Mallorca
21/02/2016
Alcorcón
04:00 
Athletic Club B
RCD Mallorca
04:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
04:00 
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
04:00 
Leganés
SD Ponferradina
06:15 
Córdoba CF
Alavés
22:00 
UD Almería
22/02/2016
Real Valladolid
03:00 
Numancia
Elche CF
03:00 
SD Huesca
FC Girona
03:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Tenerife
03:00 
UE Llagostera
Osasuna
05:15 
Real Zaragoza
28/02/2016
Athletic Club B
04:00 
SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca
04:00 
RCD Mallorca
UE Llagostera
04:00 
FC Girona
Numancia
04:00 
Alcorcón
Córdoba CF
06:15 
Osasuna
Leganés
22:00 
Alavés
29/02/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
03:00 
Real Valladolid
CD Mirandés
03:00 
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
03:00 
CD Lugo
UD Almería
03:00 
Albacete
Real Oviedo
05:15 
Elche CF
06/03/2016
Athletic Club B
04:00 
Córdoba CF
FC Girona
04:00 
CD Mirandés
Elche CF
04:00 
UE Llagostera
RCD Mallorca
04:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Lugo
06:15 
Osasuna
Alavés
22:00 
Real Zaragoza
07/03/2016
SD Ponferradina
03:00 
Numancia
CD Tenerife
03:00 
UD Almería
Real Valladolid
03:00 
SD Huesca
Alcorcón
03:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
05:15 
Leganés
13/03/2016
CD Mirandés
04:00 
Elche CF
UD Almería
04:00 
FC Girona
Numancia
04:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Zaragoza
04:00 
Albacete
Real Oviedo
06:15 
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
22:00 
Alavés
14/03/2016
SD Huesca
03:00 
Alcorcón
UE Llagostera
03:00 
RCD Mallorca
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
03:00 
SD Ponferradina
Córdoba CF
03:00 
CD Lugo
Leganés
05:15 
CD Tenerife
20/03/2016
Athletic Club B
10:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alavés
10:00 
CD Lugo
Albacete
10:00 
Osasuna
CD Tenerife
10:00 
Real Zaragoza
FC Girona
10:00 
Leganés
Elche CF
10:00 
UD Almería
RCD Mallorca
10:00 
CD Mirandés
Numancia
10:00 
Córdoba CF
Real Valladolid
10:00 
UE Llagostera
Alcorcón
10:00 
Real Oviedo
SD Ponferradina
10:00 
SD Huesca
27/03/2016
Córdoba CF
10:00 
Alavés
Real Oviedo
10:00 
SD Ponferradina
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
10:00 
Numancia
UE Llagostera
10:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
10:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
10:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Lugo
10:00 
Albacete
Leganés
10:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
10:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Zaragoza
10:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
10:00 
CD Tenerife
03/04/2016
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Numancia
08:00 
SD Huesca
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
08:00 
UD Almería
Alcorcón
08:00 
CD Mirandés
Elche CF
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Leganés
Albacete
08:00 
Alavés
FC Girona
08:00 
Osasuna
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Córdoba CF
CD Tenerife
08:00 
CD Lugo
10/04/2016
Córdoba CF
08:00 
Albacete
Alavés
08:00 
CD Tenerife
SD Huesca
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Lugo
08:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
08:00 
Elche CF
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
Leganés
08:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
08:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Numancia
17/04/2016
Numancia
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Athletic Club B
08:00 
CD Mirandés
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
UD Almería
Alcorcón
08:00 
Leganés
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Osasuna
Elche CF
08:00 
CD Lugo
FC Girona
08:00 
Alavés
SD Huesca
08:00 
Córdoba CF
CD Tenerife
08:00 
Albacete
24/04/2016
Alavés (1)
08:00 
Elche CF (8)
Albacete (19)
08:00 
FC Girona (13)
UE Llagostera (22)
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona (7)
CD Lugo (12)
08:00 
RCD Mallorca (18)
Real Zaragoza (10)
08:00 
Alcorcón (9)
Leganés (2)
08:00 
SD Ponferradina (16)
Real Oviedo (4)
08:00 
SD Huesca (17)
Córdoba CF (3)
08:00 
CD Tenerife (15)
CD Mirandés (6)
08:00 
Numancia (14)
Osasuna (5)
08:00 
Real Valladolid (11)
UD Almería (20)
08:00 
Athletic Club B (21)
01/05/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
CD Mirandés
SD Huesca
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Leganés
Elche CF
08:00 
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Alavés
Real Valladolid
08:00 
CD Lugo
Alcorcón
08:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
08:00 
UD Almería
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Córdoba CF
FC Girona
08:00 
CD Tenerife
08/05/2016
CD Lugo
08:00 
Alcorcón
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
08:00 
SD Huesca
UD Almería
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leganés
08:00 
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Athletic Club B
Córdoba CF
08:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
Alavés
08:00 
Real Valladolid
Albacete
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
08:00 
Elche CF
11/05/2016
SD Huesca
08:00 
UD Almería
Real Oviedo
08:00 
CD Mirandés
Numancia
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Osasuna
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Córdoba CF
Alcorcón
08:00 
Alavés
Real Valladolid
08:00 
Albacete
Elche CF
08:00 
FC Girona
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Leganés
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
CD Lugo
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
CD Tenerife
15/05/2016
FC Girona
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
08:00 
Real Valladolid
Albacete
08:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Alavés
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
Córdoba CF
08:00 
Elche CF
CD Lugo
08:00 
Athletic Club B
Osasuna
08:00 
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leganés
08:00 
SD Huesca
UD Almería
08:00 
Real Oviedo
22/05/2016
UE Llagostera
08:00 
UD Almería
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Leganés
SD Huesca
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
08:00 
CD Lugo
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Alavés
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Elche CF
CD Mirandés
08:00 
Córdoba CF
Alcorcón
08:00 
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
Albacete
Real Valladolid
08:00 
FC Girona
29/05/2016
Elche CF
08:00 
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Real Oviedo
UD Almería
08:00 
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alavés
08:00 
Numancia
Albacete
08:00 
Athletic Club B
FC Girona
08:00 
Alcorcón
Osasuna
08:00 
SD Huesca
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Córdoba CF
Leganés
08:00 
UE Llagostera
CD Tenerife
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
05/06/2016
Real Valladolid
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
FC Girona
Athletic Club B
08:00 
CD Tenerife
Numancia
08:00 
Albacete
Córdoba CF
08:00 
UD Almería
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Alavés
Alcorcón
08:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
08:00 
CD Lugo
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Osasuna
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
08:00 
Leganés