20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
Sporting Gijón
 0
 
Live
Alavés
SD Ponferradina
 1
 
Live
Osasuna
CD Mirandés
04:00
4/19, Sun
Las Palmas
Racing Santander
05:30
4/19, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
05:30
4/19, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
20:00
4/19, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
00:00
4/20, Mon
RCD Mallorca
Numancia
01:00
4/20, Mon
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
02:15
4/20, Mon
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
03:00
4/20, Mon
UD Llagostera
CD Lugo
00:00
4/26, Sun
Alcorcón
Osasuna
02:00
4/26, Sun
Albacete
Alavés
02:15
4/26, Sun
Real Betis
FC Barcelona B
02:30
4/26, Sun
SD Ponferradina
RCD Mallorca
04:00
4/26, Sun
CD Tenerife
Las Palmas
20:00
4/26, Sun
Real Valladolid
CE Sabadell
00:00
4/27, Mon
Racing Santander
UD Llagostera
00:30
4/27, Mon
Sporting Gijón
Recreativo Huelva
02:00
4/27, Mon
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
02:15
4/27, Mon
Numancia
Leganés
05:00
4/27, Mon
CD Mirandés
Alcorcón
00:00
5/3, Sun
Racing Santander
Numancia
00:00
5/3, Sun
Alavés
Real Betis
02:15
5/3, Sun
UD Llagostera
FC Girona
02:30
5/3, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
04:00
5/3, Sun
CE Sabadell
SD Ponferradina
20:00
5/3, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
01:00
5/4, Mon
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
02:15
5/4, Mon
Leganés
CD Tenerife
03:00
5/4, Mon
CD Lugo
Albacete
03:00
5/4, Mon
FC Barcelona B
CD Mirandés
05:00
5/4, Mon
Recreativo Huelva
CE Sabadell
08:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
08:00
5/10, Sun
CD Tenerife
CD Lugo
08:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
RCD Mallorca
08:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
08:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Alavés
08:00
5/10, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
08:00
5/10, Sun
Albacete
FC Barcelona B
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Girona
Osasuna
08:00
5/10, Sun
CD Mirandés
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
08:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
08:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Betis
08:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo
Numancia
08:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
08:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Albacete
08:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés
FC Girona
08:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
08:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
08:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Leganés
08:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
08:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
08:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
08:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis
CD Lugo
08:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia
RCD Mallorca
08:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina
UD Llagostera
08:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete
Alavés
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
08:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés
FC Barcelona B
08:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
08:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Betis
08:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
Numancia
08:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander
SD Ponferradina
08:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
08:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Girona
08:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Mirandés
08:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
08:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
08:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Leganés
08:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
08:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
08:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
08:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
08:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
08:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
08:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
08:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
08:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
08:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
08:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
08:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
08:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
08:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
08:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
08:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
08:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
08:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
08:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
08:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna