20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
20:00
6/30, Tue
Numancia
02:00
3/8, Sun
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
04:00
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Racing Santander
04:15
3/8, Sun
Osasuna
CD Tenerife
06:00
3/8, Sun
Leganés
Albacete
06:00
3/8, Sun
CE Sabadell
Real Betis
22:00
3/8, Sun
Real Valladolid
UD Llagostera
02:00
3/9, Mon
Alavés
SD Ponferradina
03:00
3/9, Mon
FC Girona
RCD Mallorca
04:15
3/9, Mon
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
05:00
3/9, Mon
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
07:00
3/9, Mon
Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna
02:00
3/15, Sun
Alcorcón
CE Sabadell
04:00
3/15, Sun
UD Llagostera
Alavés
04:00
3/15, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Leganés
04:00
3/15, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
04:15
3/15, Sun
CD Lugo
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
3/15, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Valladolid
07:30
3/15, Sun
Numancia
Las Palmas
22:00
3/15, Sun
Real Betis
CD Mirandés
02:00
3/16, Mon
SD Ponferradina
FC Girona
04:00
3/16, Mon
Albacete
FC Barcelona B
04:15
3/16, Mon
Racing Santander
RCD Mallorca
02:00
3/22, Sun
UD Llagostera
Alcorcón
04:00
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Betis
04:15
3/22, Sun
Leganés
Numancia
06:00
3/22, Sun
Las Palmas
Albacete
06:00
3/22, Sun
CD Mirandés
Racing Santander
22:00
3/22, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Lugo
02:00
3/23, Mon
Alavés
Sporting Gijón
03:00
3/23, Mon
Recreativo Huelva
FC Girona
03:00
3/23, Mon
CE Sabadell
SD Ponferradina
04:15
3/23, Mon
Real Valladolid
CD Tenerife
05:00
3/23, Mon
Osasuna
Leganés
02:00
3/29, Sun
Numancia
UD Llagostera
04:00
3/29, Sun
CD Lugo
Alavés
04:00
3/29, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
04:00
3/29, Sun
Albacete
Recreativo Huelva
04:15
3/29, Sun
Real Betis
Las Palmas
07:00
3/29, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Osasuna
21:00
3/29, Sun
Sporting Gijón
CD Mirandés
02:00
3/30, Mon
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
03:15
3/30, Mon
Alcorcón
FC Barcelona B
04:00
3/30, Mon
CD Tenerife
CE Sabadell
06:00
3/30, Mon
RCD Mallorca
CD Lugo
08:00
4/5, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Racing Santander
08:00
4/5, Sun
UD Llagostera
Alcorcón
08:00
4/5, Sun
Alavés
CD Tenerife
08:00
4/5, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
08:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Betis
08:00
4/5, Sun
Osasuna
Numancia
08:00
4/5, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
SD Ponferradina
08:00
4/5, Sun
Leganés
Albacete
08:00
4/5, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Girona
08:00
4/5, Sun
Real Valladolid
CD Mirandés
08:00
4/5, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
08:00
4/12, Sun
CD Lugo
RCD Mallorca
08:00
4/12, Sun
Racing Santander
UD Llagostera
08:00
4/12, Sun
Alcorcón
Alavés
08:00
4/12, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
08:00
4/12, Sun
Sporting Gijón
FC Barcelona B
08:00
4/12, Sun
Real Betis
Osasuna
08:00
4/12, Sun
Numancia
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
4/12, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Leganés
08:00
4/12, Sun
Albacete
Las Palmas
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Girona
Real Valladolid
08:00
4/12, Sun
CD Mirandés
Racing Santander
08:00
4/19, Sun
CD Lugo
Alcorcón
08:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
08:00
4/19, Sun
UD Llagostera
Sporting Gijón
08:00
4/19, Sun
Alavés
Real Betis
08:00
4/19, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
08:00
4/19, Sun
FC Barcelona B
SD Ponferradina
08:00
4/19, Sun
Osasuna
Albacete
08:00
4/19, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
FC Girona
08:00
4/19, Sun
Leganés
CD Mirandés
08:00
4/19, Sun
Las Palmas
Real Valladolid
08:00
4/19, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
08:00
4/26, Sun
Racing Santander
CD Lugo
08:00
4/26, Sun
Alcorcón
RCD Mallorca
08:00
4/26, Sun
CD Tenerife
UD Llagostera
08:00
4/26, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Alavés
08:00
4/26, Sun
Real Betis
Real Zaragoza
08:00
4/26, Sun
Numancia
FC Barcelona B
08:00
4/26, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Osasuna
08:00
4/26, Sun
Albacete
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Girona
Leganés
08:00
4/26, Sun
CD Mirandés
Las Palmas
08:00
4/26, Sun
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
08:00
5/3, Sun
Racing Santander
CD Tenerife
08:00
5/3, Sun
CD Lugo
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/3, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Betis
08:00
5/3, Sun
UD Llagostera
Numancia
08:00
5/3, Sun
Alavés
SD Ponferradina
08:00
5/3, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
08:00
5/3, Sun
FC Barcelona B
FC Girona
08:00
5/3, Sun
Osasuna
CD Mirandés
08:00
5/3, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Valladolid
08:00
5/3, Sun
Leganés
Las Palmas
08:00
5/3, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
08:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
08:00
5/10, Sun
CD Tenerife
CD Lugo
08:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
RCD Mallorca
08:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
08:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Alavés
08:00
5/10, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
08:00
5/10, Sun
Albacete
FC Barcelona B
08:00
5/10, Sun
FC Girona
Osasuna
08:00
5/10, Sun
CD Mirandés
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
08:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
08:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Betis
08:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo
Numancia
08:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
08:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Albacete
08:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés
FC Girona
08:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
08:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
08:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Leganés
08:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
08:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
08:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
08:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis
CD Lugo
08:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia
RCD Mallorca
08:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina
UD Llagostera
08:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete
Alavés
08:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
08:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés
FC Barcelona B
08:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
08:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Betis
08:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
Numancia
08:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander
SD Ponferradina
08:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
08:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Girona
08:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Mirandés
08:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
08:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
08:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Leganés
08:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
08:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
08:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
08:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
08:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
08:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
08:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
08:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
08:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
08:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
08:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
08:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
08:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
08:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
08:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
08:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
08:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
08:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
08:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
08:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
08:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
08:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
08:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna