Fixtures / Results Liga adelante

 
30/06/2016
20:00 
20:00 
20:00 
20:00 
07/02/2016
Real Valladolid (11)
 
SD Ponferradina (16)
Real Zaragoza (10)
 
Leganés (2)
CD Tenerife (14)
 
SD Huesca (17)
Albacete (19)
 
Real Oviedo (4)
Elche CF (6)
 
Numancia (13)
Alcorcón (8)
 
Córdoba CF (3)
08/02/2016
CD Lugo (12)
03:00 
CD Mirandés (9)
Alavés (1)
03:00 
UE Llagostera (21)
FC Girona (15)
03:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona (7)
RCD Mallorca (18)
03:00 
Athletic Club B (22)
Osasuna (5)
05:15 
UD Almería (20)
14/02/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
04:00 
Elche CF
Athletic Club B
04:00 
Real Valladolid
SD Ponferradina
04:00 
Alcorcón
UD Almería
04:00 
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:15 
Alavés
Córdoba CF
22:00 
Real Zaragoza
15/02/2016
SD Huesca
03:00 
FC Girona
Real Oviedo
03:00 
CD Tenerife
UE Llagostera
03:00 
Albacete
Leganés
03:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
05:15 
RCD Mallorca
21/02/2016
Alcorcón
04:00 
Athletic Club B
RCD Mallorca
04:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
04:00 
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
04:00 
Leganés
SD Ponferradina
06:15 
Córdoba CF
Alavés
22:00 
UD Almería
22/02/2016
Real Valladolid
03:00 
Numancia
Elche CF
03:00 
SD Huesca
FC Girona
03:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Tenerife
03:00 
UE Llagostera
Osasuna
05:15 
Real Zaragoza
28/02/2016
Athletic Club B
04:00 
SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca
04:00 
RCD Mallorca
UE Llagostera
04:00 
FC Girona
Numancia
04:00 
Alcorcón
Córdoba CF
06:15 
Osasuna
Leganés
22:00 
Alavés
29/02/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
03:00 
Real Valladolid
CD Mirandés
03:00 
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
03:00 
CD Lugo
UD Almería
03:00 
Albacete
Real Oviedo
05:15 
Elche CF
06/03/2016
Athletic Club B
04:00 
Córdoba CF
FC Girona
04:00 
CD Mirandés
Elche CF
04:00 
UE Llagostera
RCD Mallorca
04:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Lugo
06:15 
Osasuna
Alavés
22:00 
Real Zaragoza
07/03/2016
SD Ponferradina
03:00 
Numancia
CD Tenerife
03:00 
UD Almería
Real Valladolid
03:00 
SD Huesca
Alcorcón
03:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
05:15 
Leganés
13/03/2016
Osasuna
10:00 
Alavés
CD Mirandés
10:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
10:00 
Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
10:00 
Real Valladolid
UE Llagostera
10:00 
RCD Mallorca
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
10:00 
SD Ponferradina
Córdoba CF
10:00 
CD Lugo
UD Almería
10:00 
FC Girona
Numancia
10:00 
Athletic Club B
Leganés
10:00 
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
10:00 
Albacete
20/03/2016
Athletic Club B
10:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alavés
10:00 
CD Lugo
Albacete
10:00 
Osasuna
CD Tenerife
10:00 
Real Zaragoza
FC Girona
10:00 
Leganés
Elche CF
10:00 
UD Almería
RCD Mallorca
10:00 
CD Mirandés
Numancia
10:00 
Córdoba CF
Real Valladolid
10:00 
UE Llagostera
Alcorcón
10:00 
Real Oviedo
SD Ponferradina
10:00 
SD Huesca
27/03/2016
Córdoba CF
10:00 
Alavés
Real Oviedo
10:00 
SD Ponferradina
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
10:00 
Numancia
UE Llagostera
10:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
10:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
10:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Lugo
10:00 
Albacete
Leganés
10:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
10:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Zaragoza
10:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
10:00 
CD Tenerife
03/04/2016
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Numancia
08:00 
SD Huesca
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
08:00 
UD Almería
Alcorcón
08:00 
CD Mirandés
Elche CF
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Leganés
Albacete
08:00 
Alavés
FC Girona
08:00 
Osasuna
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Córdoba CF
CD Tenerife
08:00 
CD Lugo
10/04/2016
Córdoba CF
08:00 
Albacete
Alavés
08:00 
CD Tenerife
SD Huesca
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Lugo
08:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
08:00 
Elche CF
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
Leganés
08:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
08:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Numancia
17/04/2016
Numancia
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Athletic Club B
08:00 
CD Mirandés
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
UD Almería
Alcorcón
08:00 
Leganés
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Osasuna
Elche CF
08:00 
CD Lugo
FC Girona
08:00 
Alavés
SD Huesca
08:00 
Córdoba CF
CD Tenerife
08:00 
Albacete
24/04/2016
Alavés
08:00 
Elche CF
Albacete
08:00 
FC Girona
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Lugo
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Alcorcón
Leganés
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
08:00 
SD Huesca
Córdoba CF
08:00 
CD Tenerife
CD Mirandés
08:00 
Numancia
Osasuna
08:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
08:00 
Athletic Club B
01/05/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
CD Mirandés
SD Huesca
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Leganés
Elche CF
08:00 
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Alavés
Real Valladolid
08:00 
CD Lugo
Alcorcón
08:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
08:00 
UD Almería
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Córdoba CF
FC Girona
08:00 
CD Tenerife
08/05/2016
CD Lugo
08:00 
Alcorcón
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
08:00 
SD Huesca
UD Almería
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leganés
08:00 
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Athletic Club B
Córdoba CF
08:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
Alavés
08:00 
Real Valladolid
Albacete
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
08:00 
Elche CF
11/05/2016
SD Huesca
08:00 
UD Almería
Real Oviedo
08:00 
CD Mirandés
Numancia
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Osasuna
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Córdoba CF
Alcorcón
08:00 
Alavés
Real Valladolid
08:00 
Albacete
Elche CF
08:00 
FC Girona
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Leganés
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
CD Lugo
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
CD Tenerife
15/05/2016
FC Girona
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
08:00 
Real Valladolid
Albacete
08:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
08:00 
UE Llagostera
Alavés
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
Córdoba CF
08:00 
Elche CF
CD Lugo
08:00 
Athletic Club B
Osasuna
08:00 
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leganés
08:00 
SD Huesca
UD Almería
08:00 
Real Oviedo
22/05/2016
UE Llagostera
08:00 
UD Almería
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Leganés
SD Huesca
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
08:00 
CD Lugo
Athletic Club B
08:00 
Alavés
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Elche CF
CD Mirandés
08:00 
Córdoba CF
Alcorcón
08:00 
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
Albacete
Real Valladolid
08:00 
FC Girona
29/05/2016
Elche CF
08:00 
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
08:00 
Real Oviedo
UD Almería
08:00 
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
08:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alavés
08:00 
Numancia
Albacete
08:00 
Athletic Club B
FC Girona
08:00 
Alcorcón
Osasuna
08:00 
SD Huesca
RCD Mallorca
08:00 
Córdoba CF
Leganés
08:00 
UE Llagostera
CD Tenerife
08:00 
SD Ponferradina
05/06/2016
Real Valladolid
08:00 
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
08:00 
FC Girona
Athletic Club B
08:00 
CD Tenerife
Numancia
08:00 
Albacete
Córdoba CF
08:00 
UD Almería
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
08:00 
Alavés
Alcorcón
08:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
08:00 
CD Lugo
Real Oviedo
08:00 
Osasuna
UE Llagostera
08:00 
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
08:00 
Leganés