Teams - Segunda B Grupo IV

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1Albacete78352465572631 
2La Hoya703520105531736 
3FC Cartagena66351997513318 
4Cádiz CF64351979683632 
5Guadalajara63351898492920 
6Balompédica Linense563516811473413 
7Granada B523515713564313 
8CP Cacereño5035148133742-5evolution
9Lucena49351310123640-4evolution
10UD Melilla4835139134042-2evolution
11Córdoba B4235119154047-7evolution
12Algeciras CF4135914123843-5evolution
13Almería B4135118163743-6evolution
14El Palo4135118163244-12evolution
15La Roda3835108173741-4evolution
16Arroyo CP3835108173545-10 
17San Fernando3835911153249-17evolution
18Sevilla Atletico363599172742-15evolution
19Atletico Sanluqueño3335103223060-30 
20Écija233565242672-46 

Calendar - Football

Day 36
27/0402:00Atletico SanluqueñoEl Palo
 - 19:30Sevilla AtleticoAlgeciras CFEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan
 - 20:00FC CartagenaCádiz CFEstadio Cartagonova
 - 20:00Córdoba BLa Hoya
 - 20:00UD MelillaArroyo CP
 - 20:00Granada BÉcija
28/0400:00CP CacereñoGuadalajara
 - 02:00La RodaSan Fernando
 - 02:00Almería BAlbacete
 - 02:00Balompédica LinenseLucena
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages