St. Johnstone 
 
02:00
12/28, Sun
Dundee United 
 
Motherwell 
 
02:00
12/28, Sun
Partick Thistle 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
02:00
12/28, Sun
Hamilton Academical 
 
Dundee FC 
 
02:00
12/28, Sun
St. Mirren 
 
Celtic 
 
02:00
12/28, Sun
Ross County 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
02:00
12/29, Mon
Aberdeen 
 
Dundee United 
 
23:15
1/1, Thu
Dundee FC 
 
St. Mirren 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Kilmarnock 
 
Ross County 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
Motherwell 
 
Aberdeen 
 
02:00
1/2, Fri
St. Johnstone 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
04:30
1/2, Fri
Celtic 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
02:00
1/5, Mon
Hamilton Academical 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
02:00
1/5, Mon
Dundee United 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
02:00
1/5, Mon
St. Mirren 
 
Dundee FC 
 
02:00
1/5, Mon
Ross County 
 
Motherwell 
 
02:30
1/5, Mon
Aberdeen 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
07:00
1/6, Tue
Celtic 
 
Dundee FC 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
St. Mirren 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Aberdeen 
 
Ross County 
 
02:00
1/11, Sun
Partick Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
06:45
1/13, Tue
Dundee United 
 
Celtic 
 
08:00
6/30, Tue
St. Johnstone 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
23:45
1/17, Sat
Celtic 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Partick Thistle 
 
Ross County 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
St. Mirren 
 
Motherwell 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Kilmarnock 
 
Dundee United 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Aberdeen 
 
02:00
1/18, Sun
Dundee FC 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
06:45
1/21, Wed
St. Johnstone 
 
Dundee FC 
 
06:45
1/22, Thu
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
06:45
1/22, Thu
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
06:45
1/22, Thu
Dundee United 
 
Celtic 
 
06:45
1/22, Thu
Motherwell 
 
Aberdeen 
 
02:00
2/8, Sun
Ross County 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
06:45
1/24, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Ross County 
 
23:45
1/24, Sat
Celtic 
 
St. Mirren 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Dundee FC 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Partick Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Dundee United 
 
02:00
1/25, Sun
Motherwell 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
06:45
1/31, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Motherwell 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
St. Johnstone 
 
Dundee FC 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Hamilton Academical 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
02:00
2/1, Sun
Ross County 
 
Celtic 
 
08:00
6/30, Tue
Kilmarnock 
 
Aberdeen 
 
08:00
6/30, Tue
Dundee United 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
23:45
2/14, Sat
Celtic 
 
St. Mirren 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Ross County 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Dundee United 
 
Dundee FC 
 
02:00
2/15, Sun
Partick Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
02:30
2/16, Mon
Aberdeen 
 
Motherwell 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Dundee FC 
 
Dundee United 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
St. Johnstone 
 
Aberdeen 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
St. Mirren 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
02:00
2/22, Sun
Ross County 
 
Celtic 
 
00:00
2/23, Mon
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Ross County 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Motherwell 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Dundee United 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Celtic 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Dundee United 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Ross County 
 
Dundee FC 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Celtic 
 
Aberdeen 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
St. Johnstone 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Ross County 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Motherwell 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
Dundee FC 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Celtic 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Dundee United 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Motherwell 
 
St. Mirren 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Celtic 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
St. Johnstone 
 
Dundee United 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Ross County 
 
Aberdeen 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Ross County 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
St. Johnstone 
 
Motherwell 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
St. Mirren 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Kilmarnock 
 
Dundee FC 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Dundee United 
 
Celtic 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Partick Thistle 
 
Aberdeen 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Celtic 
 
Dundee United 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Ross County