Fixtures / Results Scottish Premiership

 
27/12/2015
Ross County
 
Dundee FC
Hamilton Academical
 
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
 
Inverness CT
28/12/2015
Heart of Midlothian
 
Celtic
17/02/2016
Dundee United
06:45 
Motherwell
24/02/2016
Partick Thistle
06:45 
St. Johnstone
20/02/2016
Partick Thistle
06:45 
Aberdeen
21/02/2016
Ross County
02:00 
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
02:00 
Motherwell
Celtic
02:00 
Inverness CT
Dundee United
02:00 
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
02:00 
Dundee FC
27/02/2016
Hamilton Academical
06:45 
Celtic
28/02/2016
Motherwell
02:00 
Partick Thistle
Ross County
02:00 
Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian
02:00 
Kilmarnock
Dundee FC
02:00 
Inverness CT
Aberdeen
02:00 
St. Johnstone
30/01/2016
Inverness CT
 
Heart of Midlothian
03/03/2016
Celtic
06:45 
Dundee FC
Dundee United
06:45 
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
06:45 
Partick Thistle
06/03/2016
Hamilton Academical
02:00 
Motherwell
12/03/2016
Motherwell
06:45 
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
23:30 
Celtic
13/03/2016
Inverness CT
02:00 
Hamilton Academical
Dundee FC
02:00 
Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
02:00 
Kilmarnock
19/03/2016
Kilmarnock
23:30 
Celtic
20/03/2016
Motherwell
02:00 
Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
02:00 
St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
02:00 
Partick Thistle
Ross County
02:00 
Inverness CT
Dundee United
23:30 
Dundee FC
02/04/2016
Celtic
22:30 
Heart of Midlothian
03/04/2016
Inverness CT
01:00 
Motherwell
Dundee FC
01:00 
Ross County
Partick Thistle
01:00 
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
01:00 
Dundee United
Aberdeen
21:30 
Hamilton Academical
09/04/2016
Heart of Midlothian
04:45 
Aberdeen
Motherwell
21:30 
Celtic
10/04/2016
Ross County
00:00 
Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
00:00 
St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
00:00 
Dundee FC
Dundee United
00:00 
Inverness CT
23/04/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
30/04/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
07/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
11/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
14/05/2016
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00 
08:00