Inverness CT
04:45
9/12, Sat
Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
21:30
9/12, Sat
Celtic
Dundee United
00:00
9/13, Sun
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
00:00
9/13, Sun
Ross County
St. Johnstone
00:00
9/13, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
00:00
9/13, Sun
Dundee FC
Ross County
00:00
9/20, Sun
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
00:00
9/20, Sun
Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical
00:00
9/20, Sun
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
00:00
9/20, Sun
St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
23:15
9/20, Sun
Aberdeen
Celtic
00:00
9/21, Mon
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
00:00
9/27, Sun
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
00:00
9/27, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
00:00
9/27, Sun
Partick Thistle
St. Johnstone
00:00
9/27, Sun
Dundee United
Celtic
00:00
9/27, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Dundee FC
00:00
9/27, Sun
Ross County
Partick Thistle
00:00
10/4, Sun
Dundee United
Ross County
00:00
10/4, Sun
Inverness CT
Heart of Midlothian
00:00
10/4, Sun
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
00:00
10/4, Sun
St. Johnstone
Dundee FC
00:00
10/4, Sun
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
22:30
10/4, Sun
Celtic
Ross County
05:45
10/17, Sat
Aberdeen
Motherwell
22:00
10/17, Sat
Celtic
St. Johnstone
01:00
10/18, Sun
Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
01:00
10/18, Sun
Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical
01:00
10/18, Sun
Dundee FC
Dundee United
22:15
10/18, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Dundee FC
01:00
10/25, Sun
Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
01:00
10/25, Sun
Ross County
Partick Thistle
01:00
10/25, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Inverness CT
01:00
10/25, Sun
St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
01:00
10/25, Sun
Motherwell
Celtic
02:00
10/26, Mon
Dundee United
Celtic
23:30
10/31, Sat
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
02:00
11/1, Sun
St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
02:00
11/1, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
02:00
11/1, Sun
Motherwell
Inverness CT
02:00
11/1, Sun
Dundee FC
Dundee United
02:00
11/1, Sun
Ross County
Aberdeen
02:00
11/8, Sun
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
02:00
11/8, Sun
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
02:00
11/8, Sun
Inverness CT
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
11/8, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Dundee FC
02:00
11/8, Sun
Partick Thistle
Ross County
02:00
11/9, Mon
Celtic
Celtic
02:00
11/22, Sun
Kilmarnock
Dundee United
02:00
11/22, Sun
St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
02:00
11/22, Sun
Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
11/22, Sun
Dundee FC
Ross County
02:00
11/22, Sun
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
02:00
11/22, Sun
Inverness CT
St. Johnstone
02:00
11/29, Sun
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
02:00
11/29, Sun
Ross County
Dundee United
02:00
11/29, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
02:00
11/29, Sun
Partick Thistle
Motherwell
02:00
11/29, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Inverness CT
02:00
11/30, Mon
Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
12/6, Sun
Inverness CT
Kilmarnock
02:00
12/6, Sun
Dundee United
Ross County
02:00
12/6, Sun
St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
02:00
12/6, Sun
Motherwell
Celtic
02:00
12/6, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Dundee FC
02:00
12/6, Sun
Aberdeen
Motherwell
02:00
12/13, Sun
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
02:00
12/13, Sun
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
02:00
12/13, Sun
Ross County
Dundee United
02:00
12/13, Sun
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen
02:00
12/13, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
02:00
12/14, Mon
Celtic
Kilmarnock
02:00
12/20, Sun
Aberdeen
Celtic
02:00
12/20, Sun
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
02:00
12/20, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Inverness CT
02:00
12/20, Sun
Dundee United
Dundee FC
02:00
12/20, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
02:00
12/20, Sun
Ross County
Ross County
02:00
12/27, Sun
Dundee FC
Partick Thistle
02:00
12/27, Sun
St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
12/27, Sun
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
02:00
12/27, Sun
Kilmarnock
Dundee United
02:00
12/27, Sun
Motherwell
Aberdeen
02:00
12/27, Sun
Inverness CT
Dundee FC
06:45
12/31, Thu
Celtic
Aberdeen
06:45
12/31, Thu
Partick Thistle
Heart of Midlothian
06:45
12/31, Thu
Dundee United
Hamilton Academical
06:45
12/31, Thu
Inverness CT
Ross County
06:45
12/31, Thu
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
06:45
12/31, Thu
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
02:00
1/3, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
02:00
1/3, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
02:00
1/3, Sun
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
02:00
1/3, Sun
Ross County
St. Johnstone
02:00
1/3, Sun
Aberdeen
Dundee FC
02:00
1/3, Sun
Dundee United
Dundee United
02:00
1/17, Sun
Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
1/17, Sun
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
02:00
1/17, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
02:00
1/17, Sun
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
02:00
1/17, Sun
Dundee FC
Kilmarnock
02:00
1/17, Sun
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
02:00
1/24, Sun
Partick Thistle
Motherwell
02:00
1/24, Sun
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
02:00
1/24, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
06:45
1/24, Sun
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
06:45
1/24, Sun
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
06:45
1/24, Sun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
02:00
1/31, Sun
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
02:00
1/31, Sun
Dundee United
Aberdeen
02:00
1/31, Sun
Celtic
Ross County
02:00
1/31, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
02:00
1/31, Sun
Inverness CT
Kilmarnock
02:00
1/31, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
02:00
2/14, Sun
Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
2/14, Sun
Partick Thistle
Celtic
02:00
2/14, Sun
Ross County
Inverness CT
02:00
2/14, Sun
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
02:00
2/14, Sun
Dundee United
Dundee FC
02:00
2/14, Sun
St. Johnstone
Ross County
02:00
2/21, Sun
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
02:00
2/21, Sun
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
02:00
2/21, Sun
Aberdeen
Celtic
02:00
2/21, Sun
Inverness CT
Dundee United
02:00
2/21, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
02:00
2/21, Sun
Dundee FC
Motherwell
02:00
2/28, Sun
Partick Thistle
Ross County
02:00
2/28, Sun
Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
2/28, Sun
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
02:00
2/28, Sun
Celtic
Dundee FC
02:00
2/28, Sun
Inverness CT
Aberdeen
02:00
2/28, Sun
St. Johnstone
Celtic
06:45
3/3, Thu
Dundee FC
Hamilton Academical
06:45
3/3, Thu
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
06:45
3/3, Thu
Ross County
Dundee United
06:45
3/3, Thu
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
06:45
3/3, Thu
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
06:45
3/3, Thu
Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
02:00
3/13, Sun
Ross County
Motherwell
02:00
3/13, Sun
Dundee United
Inverness CT
02:00
3/13, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
02:00
3/13, Sun
Celtic
Dundee FC
02:00
3/13, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
02:00
3/13, Sun
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
02:00
3/20, Sun
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
02:00
3/20, Sun
Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
02:00
3/20, Sun
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
02:00
3/20, Sun
Dundee FC
Hamilton Academical
02:00
3/20, Sun
Partick Thistle
Ross County
02:00
3/20, Sun
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
01:00
4/3, Sun
Motherwell
Dundee FC
01:00
4/3, Sun
Ross County
Aberdeen
01:00
4/3, Sun
Hamilton Academical
Celtic
01:00
4/3, Sun
Heart of Midlothian
Partick Thistle
01:00
4/3, Sun
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
01:00
4/3, Sun
Dundee United
Ross County
00:00
4/10, Sun
Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
00:00
4/10, Sun
St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
00:00
4/10, Sun
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
00:00
4/10, Sun
Dundee FC
Dundee United
00:00
4/10, Sun
Inverness CT
Motherwell
00:00
4/10, Sun
Celtic
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
20:00
6/30, Thu
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Celtic have become the latest club to address the current refugee crisis by pledging to donate money raised from the club’s charity match against Dunfermline.
By Ben Snowball • 10 hours ago
Rangers moved two points clear at the top of the Ladbrokes Championship as they beat Queen of the South 5-1 at Palmerston.
By PA Sport Report • The 30/08/2015 at 23:32
Celtic eventually shrugged off a European hangover as they came from behind to beat St Johnstone 3-1 and go top of the Ladbrokes Premiership.
By PA Sport Report • The 30/08/2015 at 04:51
Celtic have announced the signing of Tyler Blackett on a season long loan from Manchester United.
By PA Sport Report • The 30/08/2015 at 01:48
Celtic right-back Darnell Fisher has joined St Johnstone on loan for the rest of the season.
By PA Sport • The 26/08/2015 at 03:33
Rodney Sneijder has left Dundee United - weeks after signing a two-year contract at Tannadice.
By PA Sport • The 26/08/2015 at 00:24
Virgil van Dijk will play for Celtic in their crunch Champions League play-off clash with Malmo on Tuesday night.
By PA Sport Report • The 24/08/2015 at 04:24
Ronny Deila saw his selection gamble pay off as Celtic beat Dundee United 3-1 despite making nine changes.
By PA Sport Report • The 22/08/2015 at 23:15
Celtic new boy Scott Allan checked in as the Hoops marred a fine performance in their 4-2 Ladbrokes Premiership win over Inverness with some late slackness.
By PA Sport Report • The 16/08/2015 at 02:11
Hibernian have sold Scott Allan to reigning Scottish champions Celtic.
By PA Sport Report • The 15/08/2015 at 03:18
 
 
 

My feed

 
Latest News
 

Scottish Premiership

Goal scorers