Teams - Russian Premier League

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1Zenit St. Petersburg56261754562729 
2Lokomotiv Moscow55261673471829 
3CSKA Moscow49251546372413 
4Dinamo Moscow46251375452916 
5Spartak Moscow44251357402812 
6FK Krasnodar4025124939336 
7Amkar Perm362699831292 
8FK Rostov352598832311 
9Kuban Krasnodar322588932320 
10Rubin Kazan2825610927261 
11Ural Yekaterinenburg272676132443-19evolution
12Terek Groznyi262668122329-6evolution
13Krylya Sovetov Samara2526510112436-12evolution
14Tom Tomsk242666141834-16 
15FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod182553171957-38 
16Anzhi Makhachkala1626210142139-18 

Calendar - Football

Day 26
20/0419:30Rubin KazanSpartak MoscowCentral
 - 22:00Dinamo MoscowFK KrasnodarArena-Khimki
21/0400:30Kuban KrasnodarCSKA MoscowKuban
22/0401:00FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodFK RostovCentralnyi Stadion "Lokomotiv"

Goal scorers - Russian Premier League

 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages