CFR 1907 Cluj
00:00
4/29, Wed
Concordia Chiajna
Rapid Bucharest
02:15
4/29, Wed
FC Botosani
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
04:30
4/29, Wed
Dinamo Bucharest
Universitatea Craiova
00:00
4/30, Thu
FC Brasov
FC Viitorul Constanta
02:15
4/30, Thu
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Steaua Bucharest
04:30
4/30, Thu
FCM Targu Mures
Gaz Metan Medias
00:00
5/1, Fri
Otelul Galati
CSMS Iasi
02:15
5/1, Fri
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Petrolul Ploiesti
04:30
5/1, Fri
FC Astra
Concordia Chiajna
04:00
5/2, Sat
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
FC Brasov
23:00
5/2, Sat
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCM Targu Mures
01:30
5/3, Sun
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Botosani
04:00
5/3, Sun
Universitatea Craiova
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
23:00
5/3, Sun
FC Astra
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
01:30
5/4, Mon
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucharest
04:00
5/4, Mon
Steaua Bucharest
Otelul Galati
01:30
5/5, Tue
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSMS Iasi
04:00
5/5, Tue
Rapid Bucharest
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Brasov
Petrolul Ploiesti
08:00
5/9, Sat
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
5/9, Sat
Rapid Bucharest
Gaz Metan Medias
08:00
5/9, Sat
FCM Targu Mures
FC Astra
08:00
5/9, Sat
Otelul Galati
CFR 1907 Cluj
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova
08:00
5/9, Sat
CSMS Iasi
FC Viitorul Constanta
08:00
5/9, Sat
Dinamo Bucharest
Steaua Bucharest
08:00
5/9, Sat
Concordia Chiajna
FC Brasov
08:00
5/16, Sat
Steaua Bucharest
Dinamo Bucharest
08:00
5/16, Sat
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
08:00
5/16, Sat
CFR 1907 Cluj
Rapid Bucharest
08:00
5/16, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Astra
Concordia Chiajna
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Viitorul Constanta
Otelul Galati
08:00
5/16, Sat
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Botosani
08:00
5/16, Sat
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
FCM Targu Mures
08:00
5/16, Sat
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
5/23, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
FC Astra
08:00
5/23, Sat
FCM Targu Mures
Gaz Metan Medias
08:00
5/23, Sat
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
08:00
5/23, Sat
CSMS Iasi
Petrolul Ploiesti
08:00
5/23, Sat
Dinamo Bucharest
CFR 1907 Cluj
08:00
5/23, Sat
Rapid Bucharest
FC Viitorul Constanta
08:00
5/23, Sat
FC Brasov
Otelul Galati
08:00
5/23, Sat
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Steaua Bucharest
08:00
5/23, Sat
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
08:00
5/28, Thu
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSMS Iasi
08:00
5/28, Thu
Steaua Bucharest
FCM Targu Mures
08:00
5/28, Thu
Otelul Galati
Dinamo Bucharest
08:00
5/28, Thu
FC Astra
Rapid Bucharest
08:00
5/28, Thu
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Universitatea Craiova
08:00
5/28, Thu
CFR 1907 Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
08:00
5/28, Thu
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Brasov
08:00
5/28, Thu
Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
08:00
5/28, Thu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt