FCM Targu Mures
02:00
4/4, Sat
CSMS Iasi
Dinamo Bucharest
04:30
4/4, Sat
FC Botosani
Otelul Galati
23:30
4/4, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
FC Astra
02:00
4/5, Sun
CFR 1907 Cluj
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
03:30
4/5, Sun
Rapid Bucharest
Concordia Chiajna
22:30
4/5, Sun
FC Brasov
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
01:00
4/6, Mon
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
03:30
4/6, Mon
Steaua Bucharest
Petrolul Ploiesti
03:30
4/7, Tue
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Universitatea Craiova
00:00
4/8, Wed
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
CFR 1907 Cluj
02:15
4/8, Wed
Otelul Galati
CSMS Iasi
04:30
4/8, Wed
Dinamo Bucharest
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
02:00
4/9, Thu
FC Astra
FC Botosani
02:00
4/9, Thu
Concordia Chiajna
FC Brasov
02:00
4/9, Thu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Viitorul Constanta
02:15
4/9, Thu
Gaz Metan Medias
Rapid Bucharest
04:30
4/9, Thu
FCM Targu Mures
Steaua Bucharest
04:30
4/10, Fri
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
03:00
4/11, Sat
CFR 1907 Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
21:00
4/11, Sat
CSMS Iasi
FCM Targu Mures
23:30
4/11, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucharest
02:00
4/12, Sun
Rapid Bucharest
FC Brasov
00:00
4/13, Mon
FC Botosani
FC Astra
02:30
4/13, Mon
Steaua Bucharest
Otelul Galati
22:30
4/13, Mon
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
01:00
4/14, Tue
Gaz Metan Medias
Petrolul Ploiesti
03:30
4/14, Tue
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Botosani
22:30
4/18, Sat
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Viitorul Constanta
01:00
4/19, Sun
FC Astra
CFR 1907 Cluj
02:00
4/19, Sun
FCM Targu Mures
CSMS Iasi
02:00
4/19, Sun
FC Brasov
Gaz Metan Medias
03:30
4/19, Sun
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitatea Craiova
00:30
4/20, Mon
Dinamo Bucharest
Steaua Bucharest
03:30
4/20, Mon
Otelul Galati
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
01:00
4/21, Tue
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Rapid Bucharest
03:30
4/21, Tue
Concordia Chiajna
FC Brasov
08:00
4/25, Sat
Rapid Bucharest
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
08:00
4/25, Sat
Steaua Bucharest
FC Botosani
08:00
4/25, Sat
CSMS Iasi
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
4/25, Sat
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucharest
08:00
4/25, Sat
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCM Targu Mures
08:00
4/25, Sat
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Otelul Galati
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Astra
08:00
4/25, Sat
Gaz Metan Medias
Concordia Chiajna
08:00
4/25, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
08:00
4/29, Wed
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Petrolul Ploiesti
08:00
4/29, Wed
FC Astra
CFR 1907 Cluj
08:00
4/29, Wed
Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Craiova
08:00
4/29, Wed
FC Brasov
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
08:00
4/29, Wed
Dinamo Bucharest
Rapid Bucharest
08:00
4/29, Wed
FC Botosani
CSMS Iasi
08:00
4/29, Wed
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Gaz Metan Medias
08:00
4/29, Wed
Otelul Galati
Steaua Bucharest
08:00
4/29, Wed
FCM Targu Mures
FC Brasov
08:00
5/2, Sat
CFR 1907 Cluj
FCM Targu Mures
08:00
5/2, Sat
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Botosani
08:00
5/2, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
Concordia Chiajna
08:00
5/2, Sat
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
5/2, Sat
FC Astra
CSMS Iasi
08:00
5/2, Sat
Rapid Bucharest
Otelul Galati
08:00
5/2, Sat
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
08:00
5/2, Sat
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucharest
08:00
5/2, Sat
Steaua Bucharest
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Brasov
Petrolul Ploiesti
08:00
5/9, Sat
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
5/9, Sat
Rapid Bucharest
Gaz Metan Medias
08:00
5/9, Sat
FCM Targu Mures
FC Astra
08:00
5/9, Sat
Otelul Galati
CFR 1907 Cluj
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova
08:00
5/9, Sat
CSMS Iasi
FC Viitorul Constanta
08:00
5/9, Sat
Dinamo Bucharest
Steaua Bucharest
08:00
5/9, Sat
Concordia Chiajna
FC Brasov
08:00
5/16, Sat
Steaua Bucharest
Dinamo Bucharest
08:00
5/16, Sat
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
08:00
5/16, Sat
CFR 1907 Cluj
Rapid Bucharest
08:00
5/16, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Astra
Concordia Chiajna
08:00
5/16, Sat
FC Viitorul Constanta
Otelul Galati
08:00
5/16, Sat
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Botosani
08:00
5/16, Sat
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
FCM Targu Mures
08:00
5/16, Sat
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
5/23, Sat
Universitatea Craiova
FC Astra
08:00
5/23, Sat
FCM Targu Mures
Gaz Metan Medias
08:00
5/23, Sat
Concordia Chiajna
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
08:00
5/23, Sat
CSMS Iasi
Petrolul Ploiesti
08:00
5/23, Sat
Dinamo Bucharest
CFR 1907 Cluj
08:00
5/23, Sat
Rapid Bucharest
FC Viitorul Constanta
08:00
5/23, Sat
FC Brasov
Otelul Galati
08:00
5/23, Sat
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Steaua Bucharest
08:00
5/23, Sat
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
08:00
5/28, Thu
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSMS Iasi
08:00
5/28, Thu
Steaua Bucharest
FCM Targu Mures
08:00
5/28, Thu
Otelul Galati
Dinamo Bucharest
08:00
5/28, Thu
FC Astra
Rapid Bucharest
08:00
5/28, Thu
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
Universitatea Craiova
08:00
5/28, Thu
CFR 1907 Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
08:00
5/28, Thu
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Brasov
08:00
5/28, Thu
Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
08:00
5/28, Thu
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt