FC Kray
00:00
2/8, Sun
SF Siegen
Alemannia Aachen
00:00
2/8, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück
00:00
2/8, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
00:00
2/8, Sun
SC Verl
FC Schalke 04 II
00:00
2/8, Sun
SV Rödinghausen
Viktoria Köln
00:00
2/8, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
00:00
2/8, Sun
1. FC Köln II
VfL Bochum II
00:00
2/8, Sun
FC Hennef 05
RW Oberhausen
06:15
2/11, Wed
Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
04:30
2/14, Sat
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiss Essen
05:00
2/14, Sat
VfL Bochum II
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
2/15, Sun
FC Kray
SC Verl
00:00
2/15, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
00:00
2/15, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück
SF Siegen
00:00
2/15, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
KFC Uerdingen 05
00:00
2/15, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rödinghausen
00:00
2/15, Sun
Viktoria Köln
FC Hennef 05
00:00
2/15, Sun
RW Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
23:00
2/21, Sat
SF Siegen
SV Rödinghausen
00:00
2/22, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
00:00
2/22, Sun
Wattenscheid 09
Viktoria Köln
00:00
2/22, Sun
SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück
00:00
2/22, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
01:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Köln II
RW Oberhausen
00:00
2/23, Mon
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfL Bochum II
00:00
2/23, Mon
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Kray
01:00
2/23, Mon
FC Hennef 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
05:30
2/28, Sat
FC Kray
1. FC Köln II
05:30
2/28, Sat
VfL Bochum II
SF Siegen
00:00
3/1, Sun
Viktoria Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05
00:00
3/1, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl
00:00
3/1, Sun
SV Rödinghausen
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
3/1, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Hennef 05
00:00
3/2, Mon
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
00:00
3/2, Mon
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
00:00
3/2, Mon
RW Oberhausen
FC Kray
05:30
3/7, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
23:00
3/7, Sat
FC Hennef 05
Viktoria Köln
00:00
3/8, Sun
Wattenscheid 09
VfL Bochum II
00:00
3/8, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
00:00
3/8, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
00:00
3/8, Sun
SF Siegen
SC Verl
00:00
3/8, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
01:30
3/8, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Oberhausen
00:00
3/9, Mon
1. FC Köln II
SF Siegen
00:00
3/15, Sun
SC Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
00:00
3/15, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
00:00
3/15, Sun
FC Kray
Sportfreunde Lotte
00:00
3/15, Sun
RW Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
00:00
3/15, Sun
VfL Bochum II
KFC Uerdingen 05
00:00
3/15, Sun
Alemannia Aachen
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
3/15, Sun
SV Rödinghausen
FC Hennef 05
00:00
3/16, Mon
Viktoria Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
01:00
3/16, Mon
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
RW Oberhausen
00:00
3/22, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück
SF Siegen
00:00
3/22, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Verl
00:00
3/22, Sun
Wattenscheid 09
SV Rödinghausen
00:00
3/22, Sun
FC Hennef 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
00:00
3/22, Sun
1. FC Köln II
VfL Bochum II
00:00
3/22, Sun
Alemannia Aachen
FC Kray
00:00
3/22, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schalke 04 II
23:00
3/22, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Viktoria Köln
00:00
3/23, Mon
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
05:30
3/28, Sat
SV Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
00:00
3/29, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
00:00
3/29, Sun
FC Kray
KFC Uerdingen 05
00:00
3/29, Sun
VfL Bochum II
Wattenscheid 09
00:00
3/29, Sun
SF Siegen
FC Hennef 05
00:00
3/29, Sun
SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
00:00
3/29, Sun
Viktoria Köln
1. FC Köln II
00:00
3/29, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
05:15
3/31, Tue
RW Oberhausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
03:30
4/11, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Schalke 04 II
21:00
4/11, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Siegen
22:00
4/11, Sat
FC Hennef 05
SC Verl
22:00
4/11, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
22:00
4/11, Sat
1. FC Köln II
SV Rödinghausen
22:00
4/11, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wattenscheid 09
22:00
4/11, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Kray
22:00
4/11, Sat
Alemannia Aachen
RW Oberhausen
22:00
4/12, Sun
VfL Bochum II
Sportfreunde Lotte
22:00
4/18, Sat
Viktoria Köln
1. FC Köln II
22:00
4/18, Sat
SV Rödinghausen
KFC Uerdingen 05
22:00
4/18, Sat
RW Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
22:00
4/18, Sat
SF Siegen
FC Hennef 05
22:00
4/18, Sat
Wattenscheid 09
VfL Bochum II
22:00
4/18, Sat
FC Kray
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22:00
4/18, Sat
SC Verl
Alemannia Aachen
22:00
4/18, Sat
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
22:00
4/18, Sat
FC Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Köln
22:00
4/25, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Hennef 05
22:00
4/25, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Rödinghausen
22:00
4/25, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Siegen
22:00
4/25, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Verl
22:00
4/25, Sat
1. FC Köln II
Wattenscheid 09
22:00
4/25, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
22:00
4/25, Sat
VfL Bochum II
FC Kray
22:00
4/25, Sat
RW Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
22:00
4/25, Sat
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22:00
5/2, Sat
Wattenscheid 09
Alemannia Aachen
22:00
5/2, Sat
Viktoria Köln
SC Wiedenbrück
22:00
5/2, Sat
SV Rödinghausen
RW Oberhausen
22:00
5/2, Sat
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
22:00
5/2, Sat
SC Verl
VfL Bochum II
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Schalke 04 II
1. FC Köln II
22:00
5/2, Sat
SF Siegen
Rot-Weiss Essen
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Hennef 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Kray
Rot-Weiss Essen
22:00
5/9, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
22:00
5/9, Sat
FC Kray
Viktoria Köln
22:00
5/9, Sat
VfL Bochum II
FC Hennef 05
22:00
5/9, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wattenscheid 09
22:00
5/9, Sat
1. FC Köln II
SF Siegen
22:00
5/9, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Verl
22:00
5/9, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
22:00
5/9, Sat
Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 II
22:00
5/9, Sat
RW Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
22:00
5/16, Sat
Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück
22:00
5/16, Sat
SF Siegen
Alemannia Aachen
22:00
5/16, Sat
SC Verl
FC Kray
22:00
5/16, Sat
FC Schalke 04 II
VfL Bochum II
22:00
5/16, Sat
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Köln II
22:00
5/16, Sat
FC Hennef 05
RW Oberhausen
22:00
5/16, Sat
Viktoria Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22:00
5/16, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
22:00
5/16, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Hennef 05
22:00
5/23, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schalke 04 II
22:00
5/23, Sat
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
22:00
5/23, Sat
RW Oberhausen
SC Verl
22:00
5/23, Sat
VfL Bochum II
SF Siegen
22:00
5/23, Sat
Alemannia Aachen
Wattenscheid 09
22:00
5/23, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück
Viktoria Köln
22:00
5/23, Sat
FC Kray
Rot-Weiss Essen
22:00
5/23, Sat
1. FC Köln II
KFC Uerdingen 05
22:00
5/23, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II