Alemannia Aachen 
 
05:30
11/29, Sat
SF Siegen 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
23:30
11/29, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
FC Hennef 05 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
Wattenscheid 09 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
SC Verl 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
SV Rödinghausen 
 
FC Kray 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
Viktoria Köln 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
04:30
12/6, Sat
SF Siegen 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
05:00
12/6, Sat
Viktoria Köln 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
Wattenscheid 09 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
SC Verl 
 
FC Kray 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
SV Rödinghausen 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
FC Hennef 05 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
05:30
12/13, Sat
VfL Bochum II 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
05:30
12/13, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
SC Verl 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
FC Kray 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
1. FC Köln II 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
00:00
12/14, Sun
Alemannia Aachen 
 
SF Siegen 
 
06:15
12/16, Tue
RW Oberhausen 
 
FC Kray 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
SF Siegen 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
SC Verl 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
SV Rödinghausen 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
1. FC Köln II 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
00:00
2/8, Sun
FC Hennef 05 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
06:15
2/11, Wed
Wattenscheid 09 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
04:30
2/14, Sat
Alemannia Aachen 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
05:00
2/14, Sat
VfL Bochum II 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
FC Kray 
 
SC Verl 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
SF Siegen 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
Viktoria Köln 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
RW Oberhausen 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
FC Kray 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
FC Hennef 05 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
Wattenscheid 09 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
SF Siegen 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
SC Verl 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
1. FC Köln II 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
FC Kray 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
SF Siegen 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Viktoria Köln 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
VfL Bochum II 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Alemannia Aachen 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
SC Verl 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
SV Rödinghausen 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
RW Oberhausen 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
Wattenscheid 09 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
FC Kray 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
FC Hennef 05 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
1. FC Köln II 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
SF Siegen 
 
SC Verl 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
SF Siegen 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
SC Verl 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
FC Kray 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
RW Oberhausen 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
VfL Bochum II 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
Viktoria Köln 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
Alemannia Aachen 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
SV Rödinghausen 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
SF Siegen 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
SC Verl 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Wattenscheid 09 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
FC Hennef 05 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
1. FC Köln II 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Alemannia Aachen 
 
FC Kray 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
FC Kray 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
RW Oberhausen 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
VfL Bochum II 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
SF Siegen 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
SC Verl 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
SV Rödinghausen 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
Viktoria Köln 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
VfL Bochum II 
 
SF Siegen 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
FC Hennef 05 
 
SC Verl 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
1. FC Köln II 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
FC Kray 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Alemannia Aachen 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Viktoria Köln 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
SV Rödinghausen 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
RW Oberhausen 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
SF Siegen 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Wattenscheid 09 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
FC Kray 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
SC Verl 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
SF Siegen 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
SC Verl 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
1. FC Köln II 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
VfL Bochum II 
 
FC Kray 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
RW Oberhausen 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Alemannia Aachen 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Wattenscheid 09 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Viktoria Köln 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
SV Rödinghausen 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
SC Verl 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
SF Siegen 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Hennef 05 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Kray 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
FC Kray 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
VfL Bochum II 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
1. FC Köln II 
 
SF Siegen 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
SC Verl 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
Alemannia Aachen 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
RW Oberhausen 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
Wattenscheid 09 
 
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
SF Siegen 
 
Alemannia Aachen 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
SC Verl 
 
FC Kray 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
VfL Bochum II 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
SV Rödinghausen 
 
1. FC Köln II 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
FC Hennef 05 
 
RW Oberhausen 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
Viktoria Köln 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
FC Hennef 05 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
Sportfreunde Lotte 
 
FC Schalke 04 II 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 
 
SV Rödinghausen 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
RW Oberhausen 
 
SC Verl 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
VfL Bochum II 
 
SF Siegen 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
Alemannia Aachen 
 
Wattenscheid 09 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
SC Wiedenbrück 
 
Viktoria Köln 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
FC Kray 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
1. FC Köln II 
 
KFC Uerdingen 05 
 
22:00
5/23, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf II