Fixtures / Results Regionalliga Nord

 
13/02/2016
BV Cloppenburg
05:30 
Hamburger SV II
VfL Wolfsburg II
22:00 
SV Meppen
14/02/2016
Goslarer SC 08
00:00 
Hannover 96 II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
00:00 
TSV Havelse
VfB Lübeck
00:00 
SW Rehden
15/02/2016
TSV Schilksee
00:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Weiche Flensburg
00:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfV Hildesheim
00:00 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfB Oldenburg
00:00 
FC St. Pauli II
20/02/2016
SV Meppen
05:30 
BV Cloppenburg
Hannover 96 II
23:00 
TSV Schilksee
21/02/2016
FC St. Pauli II
00:00 
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
00:00 
Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig II
00:00 
VfL Wolfsburg II
SW Rehden
01:00 
VfB Oldenburg
22/02/2016
VfB Lübeck
00:00 
VfV Hildesheim
TSV Havelse
00:00 
Goslarer SC 08
Eintracht Norderstedt
00:00 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
27/02/2016
BV Cloppenburg
05:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
05:30 
Hamburger SV II
VfL Wolfsburg II
22:00 
Hannover 96 II
28/02/2016
Goslarer SC 08
00:00 
FC St. Pauli II
29/02/2016
TSV Schilksee
00:00 
TSV Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
00:00 
SV Meppen
VfV Hildesheim
00:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfB Oldenburg
00:00 
VfB Lübeck
FC Hansa Lüneburg
00:00 
SW Rehden
05/03/2016
VfB Lübeck
05:30 
FC Hansa Lüneburg
06/03/2016
Hamburger SV II
00:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC St. Pauli II
00:00 
TSV Schilksee
SW Rehden
01:00 
Goslarer SC 08
SV Meppen
04:00 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hannover 96 II
23:00 
BV Cloppenburg
07/03/2016
Eintracht Braunschweig II
00:00 
Weiche Flensburg
VfB Oldenburg
00:00 
VfV Hildesheim
TSV Havelse
00:00 
VfL Wolfsburg II
12/03/2016
VfL Wolfsburg II
23:00 
FC St. Pauli II
13/03/2016
TSV Schilksee
00:00 
SW Rehden
Goslarer SC 08
00:00 
VfB Lübeck
14/03/2016
BV Cloppenburg
00:00 
TSV Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
00:00 
Hannover 96 II
Eintracht Norderstedt
00:00 
SV Meppen
VfV Hildesheim
00:00 
Hamburger SV II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
00:00 
VfB Oldenburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
01:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19/03/2016
SV Meppen
05:30 
Hamburger SV II
FC St. Pauli II
05:30 
BV Cloppenburg
VfB Lübeck
05:30 
TSV Schilksee
Hannover 96 II
23:00 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
20/03/2016
FC Hansa Lüneburg
00:00 
VfV Hildesheim
Eintracht Braunschweig II
00:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
SW Rehden
01:00 
VfL Wolfsburg II
21/03/2016
VfB Oldenburg
00:00 
Goslarer SC 08
TSV Havelse
00:00 
Weiche Flensburg
02/04/2016
VfL Wolfsburg II
22:00 
VfB Lübeck
Goslarer SC 08
23:00 
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
23:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
03/04/2016
VfB Oldenburg
00:00 
TSV Schilksee
Eintracht Norderstedt
22:00 
Hannover 96 II
BV Cloppenburg
22:00 
SW Rehden
Weiche Flensburg
22:00 
FC St. Pauli II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
23:00 
TSV Havelse
VfV Hildesheim
23:00 
SV Meppen
09/04/2016
VfB Lübeck
03:30 
BV Cloppenburg
FC St. Pauli II
03:30 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Goslarer SC 08
22:00 
VfV Hildesheim
Eintracht Braunschweig II
22:00 
SV Meppen
SW Rehden
23:00 
Weiche Flensburg
10/04/2016
Hannover 96 II
21:00 
Hamburger SV II
TSV Havelse
22:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
VfB Oldenburg
23:00 
VfL Wolfsburg II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
23:00 
TSV Schilksee
16/04/2016
BV Cloppenburg
03:30 
VfB Oldenburg
SV Meppen
03:30 
Hannover 96 II
VfL Wolfsburg II
21:00 
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
22:00 
TSV Havelse
TSV Schilksee
23:00 
Goslarer SC 08
17/04/2016
Weiche Flensburg
22:00 
VfB Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
22:00 
FC St. Pauli II
VfV Hildesheim
23:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
23:00 
SW Rehden
15/12/2015
Hamburger SV II
 
FC St. Pauli II
04/03/2016
Hannover 96 II
06:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
23/04/2016
VfB Lübeck
03:30 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
03:30 
SV Meppen
Goslarer SC 08
22:00 
VfL Wolfsburg II
SW Rehden
23:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Schilksee
23:00 
VfV Hildesheim
24/04/2016
VfB Oldenburg
23:00 
Weiche Flensburg
FC Hansa Lüneburg
23:00 
BV Cloppenburg
30/04/2016
SV Drochtersen/Assel
04:00 
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Wolfsburg II
21:00 
TSV Schilksee
Eintracht Braunschweig II
22:00 
TSV Havelse
BV Cloppenburg
22:00 
Goslarer SC 08
01/05/2016
SV Meppen
02:00 
FC St. Pauli II
Weiche Flensburg
22:00 
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburger SV II
22:00 
SW Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
22:00 
VfB Lübeck
VfV Hildesheim
23:00 
Hannover 96 II
07/05/2016
VfB Lübeck
03:30 
Hamburger SV II
SW Rehden
03:30 
SV Meppen
VfL Wolfsburg II
21:00 
VfV Hildesheim
Goslarer SC 08
22:00 
Weiche Flensburg
TSV Schilksee
23:00 
BV Cloppenburg
08/05/2016
FC St. Pauli II
22:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
VfB Oldenburg
23:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
09/05/2016
TSV Havelse
01:00 
Hannover 96 II
FC Hansa Lüneburg
02:00 
SV Drochtersen/Assel
14/05/2016
BV Cloppenburg
03:30 
VfL Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV II
22:00 
VfB Oldenburg
Eintracht Braunschweig II
22:00 
SW Rehden
SV Meppen
22:00 
VfB Lübeck
Hannover 96 II
23:30 
FC St. Pauli II
15/05/2016
TSV Havelse
22:00 
VfV Hildesheim
Weiche Flensburg
22:00 
TSV Schilksee
Eintracht Norderstedt
22:00 
FC Hansa Lüneburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
23:00 
Goslarer SC 08
21/05/2016
VfL Wolfsburg II
22:00 
Weiche Flensburg
VfV Hildesheim
22:00 
BV Cloppenburg
FC St. Pauli II
22:00 
TSV Havelse
SW Rehden
22:00 
Hannover 96 II
VfB Lübeck
22:00 
Eintracht Braunschweig II
VfB Oldenburg
22:00 
SV Meppen
FC Hansa Lüneburg
22:00 
Hamburger SV II
Goslarer SC 08
22:00 
Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Schilksee
22:00 
SV Drochtersen/Assel