Hannover 96 II 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
VfB Oldenburg 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
BV Cloppenburg 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
Goslarer SC 08 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
Weiche Flensburg 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
VfB Lübeck 
 
SW Rehden 
 
01:00
12/1, Mon
Werder Bremen II 
 
SV Meppen 
 
01:00
12/1, Mon
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
SW Rehden 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
FT Braunschweig 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
TSV Havelse 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
Hannover 96 II 
 
Weiche Flensburg 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
Hamburger SV II 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
VfR Neumünster 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
FC St. Pauli II 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
VfB Lübeck 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
SV Meppen 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
BV Cloppenburg 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
Goslarer SC 08 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
Werder Bremen II 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
00:00
2/15, Sun
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
00:00
2/16, Mon
VfB Oldenburg 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
00:00
2/16, Mon
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
SV Meppen 
 
01:00
2/16, Mon
Weiche Flensburg 
 
SW Rehden 
 
01:00
2/16, Mon
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
Weiche Flensburg 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
TSV Havelse 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
SV Meppen 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
00:00
2/22, Sun
FC St. Pauli II 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
00:00
2/23, Mon
Hannover 96 II 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
00:00
2/23, Mon
Goslarer SC 08 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
00:00
2/23, Mon
VfR Neumünster 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
01:00
2/23, Mon
Hamburger SV II 
 
SW Rehden 
 
01:00
2/23, Mon
FT Braunschweig 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
01:00
2/23, Mon
VfB Lübeck 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
SW Rehden 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Weiche Flensburg 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Werder Bremen II 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
00:00
3/1, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
00:00
3/2, Mon
VfB Oldenburg 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
00:00
3/2, Mon
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
SV Meppen 
 
00:00
3/2, Mon
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
01:00
3/2, Mon
BV Cloppenburg 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
VfR Neumünster 
 
Weiche Flensburg 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
Goslarer SC 08 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
FT Braunschweig 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
00:00
3/8, Sun
VfB Lübeck 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
00:00
3/9, Mon
Hamburger SV II 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
00:00
3/9, Mon
SV Meppen 
 
SW Rehden 
 
01:00
3/9, Mon
Hannover 96 II 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
01:00
3/9, Mon
TSV Havelse 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
01:00
3/9, Mon
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
VfB Oldenburg 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
FC St. Pauli II 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
00:00
3/15, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
00:00
3/16, Mon
Werder Bremen II 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
00:00
3/16, Mon
Weiche Flensburg 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
00:00
3/16, Mon
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
00:00
3/16, Mon
SW Rehden 
 
SV Meppen 
 
01:00
3/16, Mon
BV Cloppenburg 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Weiche Flensburg 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
SV Meppen 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
VfR Neumünster 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Hannover 96 II 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
00:00
3/22, Sun
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
00:00
3/23, Mon
TSV Havelse 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
00:00
3/23, Mon
VfB Lübeck 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
01:00
3/23, Mon
Goslarer SC 08 
 
SW Rehden 
 
01:00
3/23, Mon
Hamburger SV II 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
03:00
2/8, Sun
Hamburger SV II 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
Weiche Flensburg 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
00:00
3/29, Sun
BV Cloppenburg 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
23:00
3/29, Sun
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
23:00
3/29, Sun
Werder Bremen II 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
23:00
3/29, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
23:00
3/29, Sun
Hannover 96 II 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
00:00
3/30, Mon
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
SV Meppen 
 
00:00
3/30, Mon
SW Rehden 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
SV Meppen 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Weiche Flensburg 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Hamburger SV II 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
VfB Lübeck 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
22:00
4/12, Sun
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
22:00
4/12, Sun
Goslarer SC 08 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
22:00
4/12, Sun
FT Braunschweig 
 
SW Rehden 
 
23:00
4/12, Sun
TSV Havelse 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
23:00
4/12, Sun
VfB Oldenburg 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
SW Rehden 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
Weiche Flensburg 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
VfR Neumünster 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
22:00
4/19, Sun
BV Cloppenburg 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
22:00
4/19, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
22:00
4/19, Sun
FC St. Pauli II 
 
SV Meppen 
 
23:00
4/19, Sun
Hannover 96 II 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
23:00
4/19, Sun
Werder Bremen II 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
FT Braunschweig 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
TSV Havelse 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
VfB Lübeck 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
22:00
4/26, Sun
VfB Oldenburg 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
22:00
4/26, Sun
SV Meppen 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
22:00
4/26, Sun
Weiche Flensburg 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
23:00
4/26, Sun
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
SW Rehden 
 
23:00
4/26, Sun
Goslarer SC 08 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Hannover 96 II 
 
Weiche Flensburg 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
BV Cloppenburg 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Werder Bremen II 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
22:00
5/3, Sun
SW Rehden 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
22:00
5/3, Sun
VfR Neumünster 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
22:00
5/3, Sun
FC St. Pauli II 
 
SV Meppen 
 
23:00
5/3, Sun
Hamburger SV II 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
23:00
5/3, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
Weiche Flensburg 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
Goslarer SC 08 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
22:00
5/9, Sat
TSV Havelse 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
22:00
5/10, Sun
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
22:00
5/10, Sun
VfB Lübeck 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
22:00
5/10, Sun
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
SW Rehden 
 
23:00
5/10, Sun
VfB Oldenburg 
 
SV Meppen 
 
23:00
5/10, Sun
FT Braunschweig 
 
VfB Lübeck 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
Hamburger SV II 
 
Weiche Flensburg 
 
22:00
5/16, Sat
SW Rehden 
 
TSV Havelse 
 
22:00
5/17, Sun
SV Meppen 
 
Goslarer SC 08 
 
22:00
5/17, Sun
VfR Neumünster 
 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
 
22:00
5/17, Sun
Hannover 96 II 
 
Werder Bremen II 
 
22:00
5/17, Sun
FT Braunschweig 
 
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
22:00
5/17, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
VfB Oldenburg 
 
23:00
5/17, Sun
FC St. Pauli II 
 
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
23:00
5/17, Sun
BV Cloppenburg 
 
SW Rehden 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
VfL Wolfsburg II 
 
FC St. Pauli II 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
Weiche Flensburg 
 
SV Meppen 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
VfB Lübeck 
 
BV Cloppenburg 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
Werder Bremen II 
 
Hamburger SV II 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
Goslarer SC 08 
 
FT Braunschweig 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
TSV Havelse 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig II 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
FC Hansa Lüneburg 
 
Hannover 96 II 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
VfB Oldenburg 
 
VfR Neumünster 
 
03:30
5/23, Sat
Eintracht Norderstedt