NK Celje 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 0
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Krka 
 
 2
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
FC Koper 
 
 1
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 0
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
NK Celje 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
FC Koper 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 0
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 2
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
NK Krka 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 1
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
NK Celje 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 4
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 0
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 3
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
FC Koper 
 
 0
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Celje 
 
 0
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
NK Krka 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 0
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 0
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Krka 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 0
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
NK Krka 
 
 2
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 3
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
FC Koper 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
 2
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 4
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
 1
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 3
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Krka 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Krka 
 
NK Celje 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
 4
 
Finished
NK Radomlje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
 0
 
Finished
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
 0
 
Finished
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
FC Koper 
 
 2
 
Finished
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Maribor 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Celje 
 
NK Krka 
 
 0
 
Finished
BST Domzale 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
 0
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
23:00
10/25, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
01:00
10/26, Sun
NK Radomlje 
 
BST Domzale 
 
01:00
10/26, Sun
FC Koper 
 
ND Gorica 
 
03:00
10/26, Sun
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Krka 
 
00:00
10/27, Mon
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
03:00
11/3, Mon
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
03:00
11/3, Mon
NK Krka 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
03:00
11/3, Mon
NK Celje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
03:00
11/3, Mon
ND Gorica 
 
NK Celje 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
BST Domzale 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Krka 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
FC Koper 
 
10:00
11/8, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
ND Gorica 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
10:00
11/22, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Maribor 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Celje 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
ND Gorica 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
10:00
11/29, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Maribor 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
FC Koper 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Krka 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
BST Domzale 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
NK Celje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
10:00
12/6, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Celje 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
NK Krka 
 
ND Gorica 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Maribor 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
FC Koper 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Krka 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Celje 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
FC Koper 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Krka 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
FC Koper 
 
BST Domzale 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
ND Gorica 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
NK Celje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Maribor 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
NK Krka 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
09:00
4/4, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Krka 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
BST Domzale 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Celje 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
FC Koper 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
NK Celje 
 
BST Domzale 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Krka 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
FC Koper 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
FC Koper 
 
ND Gorica 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Celje 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Krka 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
NK Celje 
 
FC Koper 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
ND Gorica 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
08:00
4/29, Wed
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
NK Krka 
 
BST Domzale 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
08:00
5/6, Wed
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
08:00
5/6, Wed
ND Gorica 
 
NK Maribor 
 
08:00
5/6, Wed
NK Celje 
 
NK Krka 
 
08:00
5/6, Wed
BST Domzale 
 
FC Koper 
 
08:00
5/6, Wed
NK Zavrc 
 
ND Gorica 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Celje 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Krka 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Maribor 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
NK Celje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Celje 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
BST Domzale 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Krka 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
FC Koper 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
ND Gorica 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
08:00
5/30, Sat
NK Krka