Zeta 
 
23:30
11/1, Sat
Berane 
 
Bokelj 
 
23:30
11/1, Sat
Mogren 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
23:30
11/1, Sat
Grbalj 
 
Mladost 
 
23:30
11/1, Sat
Mornar 
 
Sutjeska 
 
23:30
11/1, Sat
Lovcen 
 
Petrovac 
 
23:30
11/1, Sat
Rudar 
 
Mogren 
 
23:30
11/8, Sat
Zeta 
 
Grbalj 
 
23:30
11/8, Sat
Bokelj 
 
Rudar 
 
23:30
11/8, Sat
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Lovcen 
 
23:30
11/8, Sat
Petrovac 
 
Mornar 
 
23:30
11/8, Sat
Sutjeska 
 
Berane 
 
23:30
11/8, Sat
Mladost 
 
Zeta 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Grbalj 
 
Sutjeska 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Mladost 
 
Petrovac 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Mornar 
 
Bokelj 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Rudar 
 
Mogren 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Berane 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Lovcen 
 
Grbalj 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Mogren 
 
Rudar 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Zeta 
 
Lovcen 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Bokelj 
 
Mornar 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Mladost 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Petrovac 
 
Berane 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Sutjeska 
 
Zeta 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Lovcen 
 
Bokelj 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Mornar 
 
Petrovac 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Sutjeska 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Mladost 
 
Grbalj 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Berane 
 
Mogren 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Rudar 
 
Rudar 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Grbalj 
 
Lovcen 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Mogren 
 
Mornar 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Zeta 
 
Mladost 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Bokelj 
 
Sutjeska 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Berane 
 
10:00
2/21, Sat
Petrovac 
 
Zeta 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Mladost 
 
Rudar 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Berane 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Petrovac 
 
Mogren 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Mornar 
 
Grbalj 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Lovcen 
 
Bokelj 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
Sutjeska 
 
Lovcen 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Rudar 
 
Mornar 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Grbalj 
 
Mladost 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Mogren 
 
Sutjeska 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Zeta 
 
Petrovac 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Bokelj 
 
Berane 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Rudar 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Mornar 
 
Lovcen 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Berane 
 
Mogren 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Sutjeska 
 
Grbalj 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Mladost 
 
Bokelj 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
Zeta 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Petrovac 
 
Mladost 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Rudar 
 
Sutjeska 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Grbalj 
 
Berane 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Bokelj 
 
Petrovac 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Mogren 
 
Mornar 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Lovcen 
 
Budocnost Podgorica 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Zeta 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
—