UCR 
 
10:00
1/18, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
1/18, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
1/18, Sun
Carmelita 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
1/18, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
1/18, Sun
Cartaginés 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
1/18, Sun
Herediano 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
UCR 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Belén 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Uruguay 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Limón 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Santos 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
Cartaginés 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
Herediano 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
Carmelita 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
Saprissa 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
1/28, Wed
Alajuelense 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
20:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Herediano 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Belén 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Uruguay 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Santos 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
UCR 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Limón 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Carmelita 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Cartaginés 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
Cartaginés 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
Herediano 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
Uruguay 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
UCR 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
2/11, Wed
Belén 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Limón 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Carmelita 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Santos 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Uruguay 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Santos 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Limón 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Saprissa 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
2/22, Sun
Carmelita 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
2/25, Wed
UCR 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
2/25, Wed
Belén 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
2/25, Wed
Alajuelense 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
2/25, Wed
Cartaginés 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
2/25, Wed
Herediano 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
2/25, Wed
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Limón 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Uruguay 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Belén 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Santos 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Cartaginés 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Herediano 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
UCR 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Carmelita 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
3/11, Wed
UCR 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
3/11, Wed
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
3/11, Wed
Limón 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
3/11, Wed
Santos 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
3/11, Wed
Uruguay 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
3/11, Wed
Belén 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Herediano 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Cartaginés 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Carmelita 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Belén 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
UCR 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Uruguay 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Santos 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Limón 
 
Herediano 
 
10:00
3/25, Wed
Cartaginés 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
10:00
3/25, Wed
Alajuelense 
 
Belén 
 
10:00
3/25, Wed
Carmelita 
 
Uruguay 
 
10:00
3/25, Wed
Saprissa 
 
Santos 
 
10:00
3/25, Wed
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
UCR 
 
10:00
3/25, Wed
Limón 
 
Alajuelense 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Herediano 
 
Limón 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Santos 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Uruguay 
 
Saprissa 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Belén 
 
Carmelita 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Cartaginés 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
UCR 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Cartaginés 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Herediano 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Carmelita 
 
Uruguay 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Limón 
 
UCR 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
Santos 
 
Belén 
 
08:00
4/5, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Limón 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Belén 
 
Saprissa 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Herediano 
 
Carmelita 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Cartaginés 
 
Alajuelense 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
UCR 
 
Santos 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Uruguay 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
08:00
4/8, Wed
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Uruguay 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Belén 
 
Santos 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Limón 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Herediano 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Cartaginés 
 
Saprissa 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Alajuelense 
 
Carmelita 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
UCR 
 
UCR 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Uruguay 
 
Belén 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Santos 
 
Cartaginés 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Alajuelense 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Carmelita 
 
Herediano 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Limón 
 
Limón 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
Alajuelense 
 
Uruguay 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
Herediano 
 
Belén 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
Pérez Zeledón 
 
Santos 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
Cartaginés 
 
AS Puma Generaleña 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
Carmelita 
 
Saprissa 
 
08:00
4/22, Wed
UCR 
 
Cartaginés 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Limón 
 
Herediano 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Santos 
 
Pérez Zeledón 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Uruguay 
 
UCR 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Belén 
 
Carmelita 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Saprissa 
 
Alajuelense 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
AS Puma Generaleña