Fixtures / Results Serie A Ecuadoriana

 
31/12/2016
22:00 
22:00 
22:00 
22:00 
22:00 
22:00 
13/02/2016
Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 
El Nacional
14/02/2016
Universidad Católica Quito
04:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Aucas
07:00 
River Ecuador
15/02/2016
Mushuc Runa
03:30 
Emelec
Barcelona
08:30 
Delfín
31/07/2016
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
18/02/2016
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
Delfín
11:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
River Ecuador
11:00 
Barcelona
Independiente del Valle
11:00 
El Nacional
Universidad Católica Quito
11:00 
Aucas
21/02/2016
El Nacional
10:00 
Delfín
Aucas
10:00 
Independiente del Valle
LDU de Quito
10:00 
River Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
10:00 
Emelec
Barcelona
10:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Mushuc Runa
10:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
28/02/2016
Aucas
10:00 
Mushuc Runa
Fuerza Amarilla
10:00 
LDU de Quito
Universidad Católica Quito
10:00 
Barcelona
River Ecuador
10:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
10:00 
El Nacional
Delfín
10:00 
Independiente del Valle
06/03/2016
Deportivo Cuenca
10:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Delfín
10:00 
Mushuc Runa
Independiente del Valle
10:00 
Emelec
Barcelona
10:00 
Aucas
LDU de Quito
10:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
El Nacional
10:00 
River Ecuador
13/03/2016
Emelec
10:00 
Delfín
River Ecuador
10:00 
Independiente del Valle
Universidad Católica Quito
10:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
10:00 
LDU de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
10:00 
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
10:00 
Barcelona
18/03/2016
Independiente del Valle
10:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
LDU de Quito
10:00 
Mushuc Runa
El Nacional
10:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
Emelec
10:00 
Barcelona
Delfín
10:00 
River Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
10:00 
Aucas
27/03/2016
Universidad Católica Quito
10:00 
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
10:00 
El Nacional
Barcelona
10:00 
LDU de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
10:00 
Delfín
Mushuc Runa
10:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
River Ecuador
10:00 
Emelec
03/04/2016
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
Barcelona
El Nacional
08:00 
LDU de Quito
Delfín
08:00 
Aucas
Emelec
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
River Ecuador
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
10/04/2016
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
River Ecuador
Universidad Católica Quito
08:00 
Delfín
Aucas
08:00 
Emelec
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
17/04/2016
River Ecuador
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
Barcelona
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
LDU de Quito
Delfín
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
El Nacional
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
08:00 
Aucas
24/04/2016
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
Universidad Católica Quito
08:00 
River Ecuador
Aucas
08:00 
Delfín
LDU de Quito
08:00 
El Nacional
Barcelona
08:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
Emelec
01/05/2016
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
Delfín
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
El Nacional
08:00 
Aucas
Emelec
08:00 
River Ecuador
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Barcelona
08/05/2016
Universidad Católica Quito
08:00 
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
LDU de Quito
Barcelona
08:00 
Emelec
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
River Ecuador
08:00 
Delfín
Aucas
08:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
15/05/2016
El Nacional
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
River Ecuador
Barcelona
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
Delfín
08:00 
Emelec
26/06/2016
River Ecuador
08:00 
El Nacional
Emelec
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
08:00 
Barcelona
Universidad Católica Quito
08:00 
LDU de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
Delfín
03/07/2016
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
River Ecuador
El Nacional
08:00 
Emelec
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
Delfín
Barcelona
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
Aucas
10/07/2016
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
Aucas
River Ecuador
08:00 
LDU de Quito
Emelec
08:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Católica Quito
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
Delfín
08:00 
El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
Barcelona
13/07/2016
Aucas
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Emelec
Barcelona
08:00 
River Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
Delfín
El Nacional
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
17/07/2016
Fuerza Amarilla
08:00 
Universidad Católica Quito
Delfín
08:00 
Barcelona
River Ecuador
08:00 
Aucas
Independiente del Valle
08:00 
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
08:00 
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
08:00 
Mushuc Runa
24/07/2016
Mushuc Runa
08:00 
River Ecuador
Barcelona
08:00 
El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
08:00 
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
08:00 
Fuerza Amarilla
Universidad Católica Quito
08:00 
Emelec
LDU de Quito
08:00 
Delfín